trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

1A
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.West Credit Panthers103747
2.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton24529
3.Parkholme School101020
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga61319
5.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga10616
6.St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton8614
7.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi10010
8.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga10010
9.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga5510
10.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01010
11.Applewood School459
12.North Peel - Brampton819
13.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
14.John Cabot Secondary School000
15.Applewood Acres000
16.Gordon Graydon000
17.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
18.Ambrozic000
19.Loyola - Mississauga000
20.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
21.St. Edmund Campion000
1B
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.North Peel - Brampton242145
2.Notre Dame - Brampton41.5344.5
3.Applewood Acres181028
4.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23427
5.North Park - Brampton5.52126.5
6.St. Augustine - Brampton02424
7.Rick Hansen - Mississauga41115
8.Central Peel - Brampton10313
9.Applewood School01010
10.West Credit Panthers09.59.5
11.Parkholme School099
12.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga729
13.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss066
14.Heart Lake - Brampton145
15.Philip Pocock - Mississauga055
16.port credit team 10303
17.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga01.51.5
18.Team Woodlands011
19.Iona Catholic Secondary School000
20.Ambrozic000
21.Loyola - Mississauga000
22.John Cabot Secondary School000
23.St. Martin's - Mississauga000
24.St. Edmund Campion000
25.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
26.Clarkson000
27.Gordon Graydon000
28.St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton000
29.Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga000
30.d'Youville000
31.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
32.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
33.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
34.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
35.Mayfield Parkholme000
36.Brampton Centennial S.S000
37.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
38.Bramalea - Brampton000
39.Erindale - Mississauga000
2
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss10010
2.Ambrozic01010
3.St. Augustine - Brampton01010
4.Applewood School808
5.Parkholme School606
6.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
7.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
3
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Paul's - Mississauga10010
2.St. Martin's - Mississauga000
3.d'Youville000
4.Parkholme School000
5.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
6.North Peel - Brampton000
7.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
8.West Credit Panthers000
9.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
10.Applewood School000
4
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Brampton Centennial S.S01010
2.John Fraser Satellite000
3.St. Edmund Campion000
4.Gordon Graydon000
5
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.West Credit Panthers211031
2.John Fraser Satellite82028
3.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01414
4.Gordon Graydon000
6
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Gordon Graydon10010
2.Brampton Centennial S.S01010
3.North Peel - Brampton000
7
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.North Peel - Brampton000
2.Gordon Graydon000
8
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton01010
2.West Credit Panthers000
3.North Peel - Brampton000
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.