Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
76
52.5
128.5
2.
Innisdale - Barrie
88
11
99
3.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24
62
86
4.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
52
25
77
5.
Downsview - North York
17
48.5
65.5
6.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
23
42
65
7.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
65
65
8.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
19
39.5
58.5
9.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30
16
46
10.
Stouffville - Stouffville
18
18
36
11.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
20
13
33
12.
Earl Haig SS
28
0
28
13.
Villanova College
14
13
27
14.
Bill Crother - Unionville
0
27
27
15.
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
13
14
27
16.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
16
10
26
17.
De La Salle College - Toronto
11
14
25
18.
Unionville - Markham
14
10
24
19.
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
0
23
23
20.
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
22
0
22
21.
St. Clement's School - Toronto
22
0
22
22.
Country Day School - King City
18
2
20
23.
Guelph - Guelph
15
0
15
24.
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
6
8
14
25.
Brebeuf
0
13.5
13.5
26.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2
10
12
27.
West Hill - West Hill
5
6
11
28.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
10
10
29.
Keswick - Keswick
0
10
10
30.
Dunbarton - Pickering
9
0
9
31.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
8
8
32.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
6
6
33.
Holy Trinity School
6
0
6
34.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
6
0
6
35.
North Toronto - Toronto
5
0
5
36.
Greenwood SS
2
0
2
37.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
2
2
38.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
1
1
39.
Aurora - Aurora
0
1
1
40.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
0
0
41.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
42.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
43.
Community Hebrew - Downsview
0
0
0
44.
Barrie North - Barrie
0
0
0
45.
Milliken Mills H.S.
0
0
0
46.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
0
0
47.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
0
0
0
48.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
49.
Havergal College - Toronto
0
0
0
50.
Emery - North York
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
74.5
78
152.5
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
31
36
67
3.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
53
11
64
4.
Villanova College
53
4
57
5.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
57
57
6.
Brebeuf
0
52
52
7.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15
31
46
8.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
37
3.5
40.5
9.
De La Salle College - Toronto
28
12
40
10.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16
22
38
11.
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
31
4
35
12.
Innisdale - Barrie
21
13
34
13.
Unionville - Markham
12
18
30
14.
Guelph - Guelph
18
10
28
15.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
26
26
16.
Emery - North York
0
24
24
17.
Downsview - North York
18
5
23
18.
Dunbarton - Pickering
10
11
21
19.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
21
21
20.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
16
2
18
21.
Aurora - Aurora
16
0
16
22.
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
14
2
16
23.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
8
8
16
24.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
14
14
25.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
14
14
26.
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
13
0
13
27.
Maple - Maple
0
13
13
28.
Dr. Norman Bethune c.i
0
12
12
29.
Crestwood - Peterborough
12
0
12
30.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1
10.5
11.5
31.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
11
11
32.
Barrie North - Barrie
0
10
10
33.
Havergal College - Toronto
10
0
10
34.
Stouffville - Stouffville
8
0
8
35.
Earl Haig SS
2
6
8
36.
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
0
7
7
37.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
5.5
0
5.5
38.
Keswick - Keswick
0
5
5
39.
Greenwood College
0
5
5
40.
West Hill - West Hill
4
0
4
41.
Bill Crother - Unionville
0
3
3
42.
Milliken Mills H.S.
0
1
1
43.
Greenwood SS
0
0
0
44.
St. Clement's School - Toronto
0
0
0
45.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
0
0
0
46.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
47.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
0
0
48.
Community Hebrew - Downsview
0
0
0
49.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
50.
Park Street - Orillia
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
16
67
83
2.
Innisdale - Barrie
40
35
75
3.
Brebeuf
0
74
74
4.
Eastview - Barrie
40
23.5
63.5
5.
De La Salle College - Toronto
59
2
61
6.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
20
33
53
7.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
27
25.5
52.5
8.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
25
20
45
9.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
27
18
45
10.
Stouffville - Stouffville
24.5
16
40.5
11.
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
11
29
40
12.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
40
40
13.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
0
39
39
14.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
19
18
37
15.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23
13
36
16.
Holy Trinity School
30
6
36
17.
Guelph - Guelph
33
1
34
18.
Country Day School - King City
8
19
27
19.
West Hill - West Hill
14
11
25
20.
Aurora - Aurora
22
1
23
21.
St. Clement's School - Toronto
17
0
17
22.
Villanova College
10
6
16
23.
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
16
0
16
24.
Unionville - Markham
5.5
9
14.5
25.
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
0
14
14
26.
Bill Crother - Unionville
13
0
13
27.
Downsview - North York
12
0
12
28.
Milliken Mills H.S.
12
0
12
29.
Maple - Maple
0
11
11
30.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
6
5
11
31.
Dunbarton - Pickering
10
0
10
32.
Havergal College - Toronto
10
0
10
33.
North Toronto - Toronto
8
0
8
34.
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
0
8
8
35.
Brother Andre - Markham
8
0
8
36.
Markham - Markham
0
8
8
37.
Orillia - Orillia
6
0
6
38.
Emery - North York
0
6
6
39.
Huron Heights SS
0
5
5
40.
Collingwood - Collingwood
0
5
5
41.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
4
4
42.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
4
4
43.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4
0
4
44.
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2
0
2
45.
Barrie North - Barrie
0
0
0
46.
Earl Haig SS
0
0
0
47.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
0
0
48.
Greenwood College
0
0
0
49.
Greenwood SS
0
0
0
50.
Community Hebrew - Downsview
0
0
0
51.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
52.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
0
0
53.
Kipling CI
0
0
0
54.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Innisdale - Barrie
4
28
32
2.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
18
10
28
3.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14
5
19
4.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3
9
12
5.
Guelph - Guelph
10
0
10
6.
Brebeuf
0
8
8
7.
Huron Heights SS
0
8
8
8.
Eastview - Barrie
0
7
7
9.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
6
6
10.
Unionville - Markham
0
6
6
11.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
6
6
12.
St. Clement's School - Toronto
6
0
6
13.
Downsview - North York
3
3
6
14.
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
6
0
6
15.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5
0
5
16.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
5
5
17.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4
0
4
18.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
4
4
19.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2
0
2
20.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
2
2
21.
West Hill - West Hill
0
0
0
22.
Aurora - Aurora
0
0
0
23.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
0
0
0
24.
Adam Scott - Peterborough
0
0
0
25.
Villanova College
0
0
0
26.
Milliken Mills H.S.
0
0
0
27.
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
0
0
0
28.
Earl Haig SS
0
0
0
29.
Havergal College - Toronto
0
0
0
30.
Country Day School - King City
0
0
0
31.
De La Salle College - Toronto
0
0
0
32.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
0
0
0
33.
North Toronto - Toronto
0
0
0
Midget/Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
0
0
2.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
0
0
3.
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
0
0
0
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en