Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
226
98
324
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
81
48.5
129.5
3.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
21
107
128
4.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
34
52
86
5.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
43
31
74
6.
Unionville - Markham
30
36.5
66.5
7.
Stouffville - Stouffville
33
24
57
8.
Bur Oak S.S.
16
32
48
9.
Newmarket - Newmarket
15
18
33
10.
Emily Carr Secondary School
5
16
21
11.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14
6
20
12.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4
16
20
13.
Maple - Maple
14
4
18
14.
Sutton DHS
0
17
17
15.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
3
13
16
16.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
9.5
6
15.5
17.
Aurora - Aurora
6
9
15
18.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
11.5
1
12.5
19.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
12
12
20.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
10
10
21.
Vaughan - Thornhill
9
0
9
22.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
7
7
23.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
7
7
24.
St. Augustine - Markham
1
5
6
25.
Bayview Secondary School
0
5
5
26.
Middlefield - Markham
5
0
5
27.
Milliken Mills H.S.
0
5
5
28.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
5
5
29.
Markville - Markham
0
5
5
30.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
4
4
31.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
4
4
32.
Keswick - Keswick
0
3
3
33.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
2
0
2
34.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2
0
2
35.
King City - King City
0
2
2
36.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
0
0
37.
St. Robert - Thornhill
0
0
0
38.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
39.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
40.
Markham - Markham
0
0
0
41.
Bayview SS
0
0
0
42.
J.M. Denison Secondary School
0
0
0
43.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
44.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
45.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
46.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
48
98
146
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
51
69
120
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
56
45
101
4.
Markville - Markham
45
21
66
5.
Unionville - Markham
13
46.5
59.5
6.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
46
5
51
7.
Brother Andre - Markham
24
26
50
8.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
0
50
50
9.
Bur Oak S.S.
37
6
43
10.
Maple - Maple
1
40
41
11.
Aurora - Aurora
21
18
39
12.
Newmarket - Newmarket
35
0
35
13.
Emily Carr Secondary School
24
10
34
14.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
34
0
34
15.
Markham - Markham
33
1
34
16.
St. Robert - Thornhill
26
0
26
17.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
18
7
25
18.
Sutton DHS
12
13
25
19.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2
22
24
20.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
23
0
23
21.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
10
10
20
22.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
0
17
17
23.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
14
14
24.
St. Augustine - Markham
8
5
13
25.
Keswick - Keswick
0
12
12
26.
J.M. Denison Secondary School
0
10
10
27.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
10
0
10
28.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
9
0
9
29.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
8
8
30.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
8
0
8
31.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
8
8
32.
Westmount - Thornhill
5
2
7
33.
Bayview Secondary School
5
1
6
34.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
6
0
6
35.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
5
5
36.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
4
4
37.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
3.5
3.5
38.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
3
3
39.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1
0
1
40.
Middlefield - Markham
0
0
0
41.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
42.
Milliken Mills H.S.
0
0
0
43.
King City - King City
0
0
0
44.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
45.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
0
0
46.
Bayview SS
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
43
45
88
2.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
41
44
85
3.
Unionville - Markham
43
39
82
4.
Aurora - Aurora
47
35
82
5.
Emily Carr Secondary School
27
46
73
6.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
33
25
58
7.
Stouffville - Stouffville
50
6
56
8.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
23
26
49
9.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
38
10
48
10.
Markham - Markham
19
29
48
11.
St. Robert - Thornhill
23
24
47
12.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
28
17
45
13.
Markville - Markham
33
6
39
14.
Bur Oak S.S.
9
28
37
15.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
0
34
34
16.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
30
30
17.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4
26
30
18.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14
15
29
19.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
20
8
28
20.
Maple - Maple
13
15
28
21.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15
8
23
22.
Keswick - Keswick
9
10
19
23.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2
15
17
24.
Milliken Mills H.S.
15
1
16
25.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
15
15
26.
Brother Andre - Markham
14
1
15
27.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
10
0
10
28.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
10
10
29.
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1
8
9
30.
Sutton DHS
8
0
8
31.
Bayview Secondary School
0
8
8
32.
J.M. Denison Secondary School
0
6
6
33.
Newmarket - Newmarket
2
4
6
34.
Middlefield - Markham
0
4
4
35.
King City - King City
0
3
3
36.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
2
2
37.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
38.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
39.
Bayview SS
0
0
0
40.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
41.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
42.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
0
0
43.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
44.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
45.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
46.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
47.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16
16
32
2.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
8
10
18
3.
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
16
0
16
4.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
15
15
5.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
10
10
6.
Thornhill S.S Tigers
1
8
9
7.
Emily Carr Secondary School
8
0
8
8.
Markham - Markham
8
0
8
9.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
8
0
8
10.
Aurora - Aurora
0
7
7
11.
Unionville - Markham
5
0
5
12.
St. Robert - Thornhill
5
0
5
13.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
0
5
5
14.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
4
4
15.
King City - King City
2
1
3
16.
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
0
2
2
17.
Markville - Markham
1
0
1
18.
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
0
0
0
19.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
0
0
0
20.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
21.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
22.
Westmount - Thornhill
0
0
0
23.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
0
0
24.
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
0
0
0
25.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
0
0
26.
Milliken Mills H.S.
0
0
0
27.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
0
0
28.
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
0
0
0
29.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
30.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
31.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
32.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
Wheelchair
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
0
10
10
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
0
10
10
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en