trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga44105149
2.St. Augustine - Brampton2553.578.5
3.Centennial - Welland3141.572.5
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale343266
5.Cardinal Carter - Aurora2424.548.5
6.Philip Pocock - Mississauga37.5643.5
7.Mentor College - Mississauga281442
8.Brampton Christian - Caledon221840
9.Cawthra Park - Mississauga182038
10.Mayfield - Brampton23932
11.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton28028
12.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga214.525.5
13.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga02222
14.John Fraser - Mississauga10818
15.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga14216
16.Heart Lake - Brampton01515
17.Clarkson - Mississauga6.33814.33
18.Humberview - Bolton13114
19.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau9.5413.5
20.Cardinal Leger - Brampton5813
21.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga3811
22.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville10010
23.Brampton Centennial - Brampton01010
24.St. Joseph - Mississauga369
25.Turner-Fenton - Brampton011
26.The Woodlands - Mississauga011
27.Meadowvale - Mississauga0.6600.66
28.Glenforest - Mississauga000
29.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
30.Central Peel - Brampton000
31.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga34.591.5126
2.St. Augustine - Brampton43.55598.5
3.Heart Lake - Brampton513081
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale293867
5.Mentor College - Mississauga2521.546.5
6.Mayfield - Brampton113041
7.Centennial - Welland251540
8.Cawthra Park - Mississauga131932
9.John Fraser - Mississauga161127
10.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26026
11.Philip Pocock - Mississauga111425
12.Rick Hansen - Mississauga91221
13.Cardinal Carter - Aurora14620
14.Turner-Fenton - Brampton18220
15.St. Joseph - Mississauga10818
16.Clarkson - Mississauga61218
17.Brampton Centennial - Brampton12416
18.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton9615
19.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga15015
20.Meadowvale - Mississauga13.50.514
21.Central Peel - Brampton9.5413.5
22.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville8513
23.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau4913
24.The Woodlands - Mississauga459
25.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga08.58.5
26.Brampton Christian - Caledon437
27.Mother Teresa - Scarborough055
28.Humberview - Bolton022
29.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
30.Glenforest - Mississauga000
31.Sir Allan MacNab - Hamilton000
32.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga6881.33149.33
2.Philip Pocock - Mississauga18.56583.5
3.Clarkson - Mississauga56.59.3365.83
4.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga173350
5.St. Augustine - Brampton2721.548.5
6.Brampton Centennial - Brampton143347
7.Mayfield - Brampton261844
8.Centennial - Welland122840
9.Heart Lake - Brampton318.8339.83
10.Meadowvale - Mississauga231134
11.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau121729
12.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale141529
13.Brampton Christian - Caledon61824
14.Mentor College - Mississauga91322
15.St. Joseph - Mississauga8.513.522
16.Humberview - Bolton13.5821.5
17.The Woodlands - Mississauga13619
18.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga8715
19.St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13013
20.Cardinal Carter - Aurora11112
21.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss01010
22.Cawthra Park - Mississauga808
23.Central Peel - Brampton24.56.5
24.Individual066
25.Turner-Fenton - Brampton606
26.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga202
27.Cardinal Leger - Brampton202
28.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton011
29.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
30.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
31.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
32.Glenforest - Mississauga000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale151833
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga71219
3.Clarkson - Mississauga10616
4.Cardinal Leger - Brampton14216
5.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau4812
6.Meadowvale - Mississauga7512
7.Glenforest - Mississauga01010
8.Heart Lake - Brampton808
9.Cawthra Park - Mississauga808
10.MacLachlan College - Oakville066
11.Brampton Centennial - Brampton145
12.Cardinal Carter - Aurora404
13.The Woodlands - Mississauga044
14.Mayfield - Brampton033
15.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
16.Mentor College - Mississauga000
17.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
18.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
19.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
20.Central Peel - Brampton000
21.St. Augustine - Brampton000
22.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
23.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
24.Centennial - Welland000
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.