trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Mayfield - Brampton000
2.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
3.St. Edmund Campion000
4.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
5.Mississauga Lions000
6.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
7.Bramalea - Brampton000
8.John Cabot - Mississauga000
9.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
10.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
11.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
12.St. Michael S.S.000
13.Central Peel - Brampton000
14.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
15.St. Augustine - Brampton000
16.Notre Dame - Brampton000
17.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
2.Bramalea - Brampton000
3.Mayfield - Brampton000
4.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
5.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
6.St. Augustine - Brampton000
7.St. Michael S.S.000
8.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
9.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
10.John Cabot - Mississauga000
11.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
12.St. Edmund Campion000
13.Notre Dame - Brampton000
14.Central Peel - Brampton000
15.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
16.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
17.Mississauga Lions000
18.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
19.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
2.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
3.Mayfield - Brampton000
4.Notre Dame - Brampton000
5.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
6.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
7.St. Augustine - Brampton000
8.St. Michael S.S.000
9.Mississauga Lions000
10.Bramalea - Brampton000
11.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
12.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
13.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
14.St. Edmund Campion000
15.Central Peel - Brampton000
16.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
17.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
18.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
19.John Cabot - Mississauga000
20.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
2.St. Augustine - Brampton000
3.Mayfield - Brampton000
4.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
5.Mississauga Lions000
6.Bramalea - Brampton000
7.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
8.Notre Dame - Brampton000
9.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
10.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
11.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
12.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
13.John Cabot - Mississauga000
14.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
15.St. Edmund Campion000
16.Central Peel - Brampton000
17.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.