Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
2.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
4.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
5.
Mississauga Lions
0
0
0
6.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
7.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
8.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
0
0
10.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
11.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
St. Michael S.S.
0
0
0
13.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
2.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
4.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
5.
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
0
0
6.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
7.
St. Michael S.S.
0
0
0
8.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
9.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
10.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
13.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
14.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
15.
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Mississauga Lions
0
0
0
18.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
19.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
2.
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
4.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
5.
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
0
0
6.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
7.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
8.
St. Michael S.S.
0
0
0
9.
Mississauga Lions
0
0
0
10.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
11.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
13.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
14.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
15.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
18.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
19.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
2.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
3.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
4.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
5.
Mississauga Lions
0
0
0
6.
Bramalea - Brampton
0
0
0
7.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
8.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
9.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
10.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
11.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
12.
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
0
0
13.
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
15.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
16.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en