trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

1A
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Parkholme School382159
2.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga141832
3.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga02121
4.St. Joseph Secondary School11011
5.Philip Pocock - Mississauga088
6.North Peel - Brampton808
7.Ascension Eagles202
8.TlKennedy Kougars000
9.Notre Dame - Brampton000
10.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
11.John Cabot000
12.St. Augustine - Brampton000
13.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
14.Applewood Heights Secondary Sc000
15.Loyola - Mississauga000
16.port credit team 10000
17.Applewood School000
18.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
19.Iona C.S.S.000
20.Central Peel S.S.000
21.SandalwoodParkholme000
22.Ste. Famille Couguars000
1B
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.West Credit - Mississauga1336.549.5
2.North Peel - Brampton2322.545.5
3.Notre Dame - Brampton37037
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga431.535.5
5.St. Augustine - Brampton42832
6.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga81321
7.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga15015
8.Ascension Eagles51015
9.erindale11011
10.John Cabot10010
11.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01010
12.d'Youville606
13.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton606
14.Brampton Centennial Secondary404
15.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga044
16.Ste. Famille Couguars303
17.Heart Lake Secondary School202
18.TlKennedy Kougars202
19.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton00.50.5
20.Meadowvale Applewood000
21.North Park Secondary School000
22.St. Edmund Campion000
23.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
24.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
25.Loyola - Mississauga000
26.Bramalea - Brampton000
27.St. Joseph Secondary School000
28.St. Michael S.S.000
29.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
30.Central Peel S.S.000
31.Mayfield Parkholme000
32.SandalwoodParkholme000
33.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
34.Applewood School000
35.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
36.Parkholme School000
37.port credit team 10000
38.John Fraser000
2
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Ste. Famille Couguars20020
2.Ascension Eagles10010
3.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
4.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
5.Applewood School000
6.Parkholme School000
7.TlKennedy Kougars000
8.St. Augustine - Brampton000
9.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
10.Notre Dame - Brampton000
3
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.North Peel - Brampton12012
2.Brampton Centennial Secondary01010
3.St. Michael S.S.808
4.TlKennedy Kougars808
5.West Credit - Mississauga088
6.d'Youville606
7.Rick Hansen - Mississauga066
8.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi505
9.Applewood Heights Secondary Sc000
10.Parkholme School000
11.SandalwoodParkholme000
4
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.West Credit - Mississauga10010
2.Applewood Heights Secondary Sc000
3.Central Peel S.S.000
4.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
5
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Martin Mustangs03333
2.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
6
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton02020
2.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga101020
7
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga10010
2.North Peel - Brampton808
3.Iona C.S.S.000
4.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
8
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.West Credit - Mississauga10010
2.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga808
3.Applewood Heights Secondary Sc000
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.