trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga5950.5109.5
2.Heart Lake - Brampton204666
3.Centennial - Welland451964
4.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton541064
5.Philip Pocock - Mississauga372259
6.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga361147
7.Brampton Centennial - Brampton192039
8.Clarkson - Mississauga234.536.5
9.David Suzuki Secondary School191635
10.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau294.533.5
11.Bramalea - Brampton151631
12.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville72330
13.Cardinal Carter - Aurora42226
14.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale161026
15.St. Michael S.S.1015.525.5
16.John Cabot - Mississauga41822
17.St. Joseph - Mississauga129.521.5
18.John Fraser - Mississauga01717
19.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss01313
20.Burlington (Pearson)5611
21.St. Edmund Campion01010
22.Glenforest - Mississauga808
23.Brampton Christian - Caledon808
24.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram088
25.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga538
26.Cawthra Park - Mississauga077
27.Robert Bateman - Burlington42.56.5
28.Cardinal Leger - Brampton336
29.Upper Canada College - Toronto055
30.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville303
31.Abbey Park High School033
32.Streetsville S S202
33.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
34.West Hill - West Hill000
35.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
36.Humberview - Bolton000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Philip Pocock - Mississauga58.542.5101
2.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga564096
3.St. Edmund Campion401353
4.Centennial - Welland242852
5.Cardinal Carter - Aurora64046
6.West Hill - West Hill539.544.5
7.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau142741
8.Cawthra Park - Mississauga162440
9.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville231336
10.Abbey Park High School31031
11.Heart Lake - Brampton1416.530.5
12.St. Joseph - Mississauga191130
13.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville131730
14.Bramalea - Brampton111829
15.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton206.526.5
16.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga01919
17.Cardinal Leger - Brampton41418
18.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram61016
19.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale15015
20.Brampton Centennial - Brampton41014
21.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga5712
22.Brampton Christian - Caledon5.5510.5
23.David Suzuki Secondary School10010
24.Glenforest - Mississauga808
25.Upper Canada College - Toronto088
26.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga606
27.John Fraser - Mississauga325
28.The Woodlands - Mississauga055
29.Mississauga - Mississauga055
30.Robert Bateman - Burlington224
31.St. Michael S.S.044
32.Streetsville S S303
33.Humberview - Bolton022
34.John Cabot - Mississauga000
35.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
36.Clarkson - Mississauga000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga41.3368.5109.83
2.St. Edmund Campion265278
3.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga451358
4.West Hill - West Hill26.832753.83
5.Philip Pocock - Mississauga123749
6.St. Joseph - Mississauga1328.541.5
7.Clarkson - Mississauga356.541.5
8.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale202040
9.Heart Lake - Brampton308.538.5
10.The Woodlands - Mississauga24.831236.83
11.Brampton Christian - Caledon112334
12.Brampton Centennial - Brampton6.332228.33
13.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25126
14.Cawthra Park - Mississauga16824
15.John Cabot - Mississauga41822
16.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville21021
17.Upper Canada College - Toronto02121
18.Humberview - Bolton17320
19.Centennial - Welland2.331719.33
20.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga16016
21.Cardinal Carter - Aurora01414
22.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss5813
23.Glenforest - Mississauga01010
24.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton3710
25.Robert Bateman - Burlington909
26.John Fraser - Mississauga437
27.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga606
28.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram606
29.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville011
30.Cardinal Leger - Brampton101
31.Abbey Park High School101
32.David Suzuki Secondary School0.3300.33
33.Streetsville S S000
34.St. Michael S.S.000
35.Bramalea - Brampton000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville20626
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale01313
3.The Woodlands - Mississauga4812
4.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau8311
5.Brampton Centennial - Brampton01010
6.Clarkson - Mississauga8210
7.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga01010
8.Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville819
9.St. Edmund Campion088
10.Cawthra Park - Mississauga606
11.Glenforest - Mississauga505
12.West Hill - West Hill055
13.Philip Pocock - Mississauga055
14.Cardinal Leger - Brampton505
15.Cardinal Carter - Aurora404
16.John Fraser - Mississauga044
17.Streetsville S S303
18.Centennial - Welland022
19.Robert Bateman - Burlington101
20.Humberview - Bolton011
21.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
22.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
23.David Suzuki Secondary School000
24.Heart Lake - Brampton000
25.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
26.St. Michael S.S.000
27.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.