trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
2.St. Edmund Campion000
3.St. Augustine Falcons- Brampto000
4.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
5.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
6.Notre Dame - Brampton000
7.St. Augustine - Brampton000
8.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
9.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
10.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
11.Central Peel - Brampton000
12.John Cabot - Mississauga000
13.Clarkson - Mississauga000
14.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
15.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
16.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
17.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
18.Mayfield - Brampton000
19.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine Falcons- Brampto000
2.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
3.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
4.Notre Dame - Brampton000
5.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
6.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
7.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
8.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
9.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
10.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
11.Central Peel - Brampton000
12.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
13.Mayfield - Brampton000
14.St. Edmund Campion000
15.John Cabot - Mississauga000
16.Bramalea - Brampton000
17.Clarkson - Mississauga000
18.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
19.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
20.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
21.St. Augustine - Brampton000
22.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
23.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton000
2.Bramalea - Brampton000
3.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
4.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
5.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
6.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
7.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
8.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
9.Mayfield - Brampton000
10.Central Peel - Brampton000
11.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
12.Clarkson - Mississauga000
13.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
14.St. Augustine Falcons- Brampto000
15.John Cabot - Mississauga000
16.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
17.Notre Dame - Brampton000
18.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
19.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
20.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
21.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
22.St. Edmund Campion000
23.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Central Peel - Brampton000
2.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
3.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram000
4.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
5.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
6.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton000
7.John Cabot - Mississauga000
8.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
9.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
10.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
11.Bramalea - Brampton000
12.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
13.Clarkson - Mississauga000
14.St. Augustine Falcons- Brampto000
15.Mayfield - Brampton000
16.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
17.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
18.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga000
19.Notre Dame - Brampton000
20.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
21.St. Augustine - Brampton000
22.St. Edmund Campion000
23.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.