trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga5557112
2.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau622.564.5
3.St. Augustine - Brampton471461
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga402161
5.David Suzuki Secondary School471360
6.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton48654
7.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton35154
8.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram202545
9.Erindale - Mississauga152944
10.Heart Lake - Brampton122638
11.Bramalea - Brampton251237
12.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31536
13.St. Martin - Mississauga171633
14.St. Edmund Campion03333
15.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga181230
16.Cardinal Leger - Brampton151429
17.St. Joseph - Mississauga22729
18.Notre Dame - Brampton02828
19.John Cabot - Mississauga12627
20.Brampton Centennial - Brampton32427
21.Streetsville S S18624
22.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga91423
23.Clarkson - Mississauga02222
24.Cawthra Park - Mississauga12021
25.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga10919
26.Brampton Christian - Caledon14317
27.Port Credit - Mississauga15015
28.St. Michael S.S.6915
29.Lorne Park - Mississauga13013
30.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga01212
31.Mayfield - Brampton8311
32.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton11011
33.John Fraser - Mississauga189
34.Loyola - Mississauga909
35.Rick Hansen - Mississauga088
36.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East077
37.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton077
38.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton055
39.Iona Catholic - Mississauga044
40.The Woodlands - Mississauga303
41.Applewood Hts - Mississauga303
42.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton02.52.5
43.Mentor College - Mississauga202
44.St. Paul - Mississauga000
45.Glenforest - Mississauga000
46.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
47.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
48.Humberview - Bolton000
49.Turner-Fenton - Brampton000
50.Mississauga - Mississauga000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga96103199
2.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi6539104
3.St. Augustine - Brampton3169100
4.Philip Pocock - Mississauga513182
5.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau203454
6.Cawthra Park - Mississauga163147
7.St. Edmund Campion37946
8.Mentor College - Mississauga32.51345.5
9.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton152944
10.Loyola - Mississauga241842
11.Brampton Christian - Caledon30737
12.Mayfield - Brampton25934
13.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram191433
14.Brampton Centennial - Brampton03030
15.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga22628
16.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton16622
17.Clarkson - Mississauga21021
18.Heart Lake - Brampton71421
19.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15621
20.St. Paul - Mississauga12021
21.Erindale - Mississauga02020
22.Cardinal Leger - Brampton61420
23.Bramalea - Brampton14519
24.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga10818
25.Chinguacousy - Brampton01616
26.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton6713
27.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton13013
28.St. Joseph - Mississauga3912
29.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga2911
30.John Fraser - Mississauga3710
31.Port Credit - Mississauga5510
32.Turner-Fenton - Brampton369
33.Notre Dame - Brampton088
34.Lorne Park - Mississauga134
35.The Woodlands - Mississauga033
36.Holy Name of Mary College Scho1.501.5
37.Streetsville S S101
38.Glenforest - Mississauga000
39.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
40.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
41.Mississauga - Mississauga000
42.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
43.St. Michael S.S.000
44.St. Martin - Mississauga000
45.Central Peel - Brampton000
46.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
47.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
48.Humberview - Bolton000
49.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
50.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga3482116
2.St. Edmund Campion5065115
3.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga415596
4.St. Augustine - Brampton205171
5.Heart Lake - Brampton441559
6.Brampton Centennial - Brampton174158
7.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga371552
8.Port Credit - Mississauga282250
9.Clarkson - Mississauga40040
10.Mayfield - Brampton182038
11.Cawthra Park - Mississauga33437
12.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi231134
13.Philip Pocock - Mississauga72633
14.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26632
15.The Woodlands - Mississauga24832
16.Humberview - Bolton30030
17.Brampton Christian - Caledon62430
18.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton121527
19.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau22022
20.St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12122
21.Notre Dame - Brampton16521
22.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss101121
23.Lorne Park - Mississauga02020
24.Loyola - Mississauga61420
25.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton11819
26.Mentor College - Mississauga10515
27.Erindale - Mississauga01414
28.John Cabot - Mississauga01111
29.St. Martin - Mississauga01010
30.John Fraser - Mississauga718
31.St. Joseph - Mississauga448
32.Streetsville S S617
33.Glenforest - Mississauga066
34.St. Paul - Mississauga066
35.Turner-Fenton - Brampton505
36.Central Peel - Brampton055
37.Rick Hansen - Mississauga303
38.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga202
39.Cardinal Leger - Brampton101
40.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga011
41.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
42.Applewood Hts - Mississauga000
43.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
44.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
45.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
46.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
47.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
48.St. Michael S.S.000
49.Bramalea - Brampton000
50.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Edmund Campion81018
2.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga9817
3.Loyola - Mississauga10717
4.The Woodlands - Mississauga10616
5.Lorne Park - Mississauga31013
6.Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga549
7.Cardinal Leger - Brampton808
8.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi358
9.Erindale - Mississauga088
10.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga268
11.Turner-Fenton - Brampton707
12.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau617
13.Notre Dame - Brampton606
14.Port Credit - Mississauga055
15.Cawthra Park - Mississauga033
16.St. Augustine - Brampton033
17.Mentor College - Mississauga022
18.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton101
19.Bramalea - Brampton000
20.David Suzuki Secondary School000
21.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
22.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
23.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
24.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
25.Mayfield - Brampton000
26.Glenforest - Mississauga000
27.Philip Pocock - Mississauga000
28.Humberview - Bolton000
29.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
30.Brampton Centennial - Brampton000
31.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
32.Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bramalea - Brampton000
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.