trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville21371284
2.Sacred Heart - Newmarket55121176
3.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora39.564103.5
4.St. Joan of Arc - Maple262854
5.Thornlea - Thornhill32941
6.Unionville - Markham23739
7.Newmarket - Newmarket36036
8.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond211435
9.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora52934
10.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge19.51332.5
11.Emily Carr Secondary School92332
12.Cardinal Carter - Aurora72431
13.Markville - Markham151429
14.St. Robert - Thornhill02727
15.Brother Andre - Markham81422
16.Milliken Mills H.S.20222
17.Sutton - Sutton West02222
18.Aurora High School21618
19.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket16016
20.Alexander MacKenzie H S15015
21.Stouffville - Stouffville01414
22.Markham - Markham3811
23.ESC Renaissance - Aurora01010
24.Thornhill - Thornhill01010
25.Bayview - Richmond Hill1910
26.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan10010
27.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill099
28.Bur Oak S.S.617
29.Maple - Maple707
30.Huron Heights - Newmarket246
31.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill404
32.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham314
33.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.404
34.Vaughan - Thornhill033
35.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill303
36.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket022
37.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham022
38.Westmount - Thornhill022
39.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
40.Stephen Lewis - Vaughan000
41.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
42.Middlefield - Markham000
43.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick000
44.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
45.King City - King City000
46.Keswick - Keswick000
47.St. Augustine - Markham000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville24072312
2.Sacred Heart - Newmarket4476120
3.Cardinal Carter - Aurora384482
4.Unionville - Markham2454.578.5
5.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge332659
6.Stouffville - Stouffville173249
7.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora74047
8.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill191938
9.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora4.53337.5
10.Huron Heights - Newmarket132437
11.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30030
12.Vaughan - Thornhill26329
13.Bur Oak S.S.42529
14.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan1313.7526.75
15.St. Robert - Thornhill24024
16.Newmarket - Newmarket02323
17.Keswick - Keswick02222
18.Maple - Maple15318
19.Aurora High School01515
20.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill7.5714.5
21.Middlefield - Markham13013
22.Bayview - Richmond Hill2911
23.Sutton - Sutton West2810
24.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill099
25.Langstaff - Richmond Hill088
26.Markville - Markham077
27.Holy Cross - Woodbridge077
28.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.066
29.Thornhill - Thornhill426
30.Emily Carr Secondary School606
31.Brother Andre - Markham606
32.Thornlea - Thornhill505
33.St. Augustine - Markham325
34.Alexander MacKenzie H S055
35.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick044
36.ESC Renaissance - Aurora033
37.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill303
38.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket00.750.75
39.Milliken Mills H.S.000
40.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham000
41.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
42.Stephen Lewis - Vaughan000
43.Markham - Markham000
44.Westmount - Thornhill000
45.King City - King City000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville8492176
2.Sacred Heart - Newmarket4072112
3.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora643397
4.Brother Andre - Markham342761
5.St. Joan of Arc - Maple481361
6.Markville - Markham322860
7.Markham - Markham361349
8.Alexander MacKenzie H S14445
9.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge103242
10.Maple - Maple103242
11.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill03939
12.Aurora High School30838
13.Cardinal Carter - Aurora62127
14.Bur Oak S.S.21627
15.St. Robert - Thornhill131225
16.Unionville - Markham61824
17.ESC Renaissance - Aurora16723
18.Emily Carr Secondary School14822
19.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick13922
20.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill18018
21.Thornlea - Thornhill18018
22.Sutton - Sutton West14317
23.Keswick - Keswick01616
24.Milliken Mills H.S.01616
25.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora01414
26.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan4812
27.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond01111
28.Stouffville - Stouffville10010
29.Newmarket - Newmarket10010
30.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill909
31.Huron Heights - Newmarket808
32.Westmount - Thornhill606
33.Holy Cross - Woodbridge606
34.Bayview - Richmond Hill505
35.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket404
36.Thornhill - Thornhill303
37.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham033
38.Langstaff - Richmond Hill011
39.St. Augustine - Markham011
40.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket011
41.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
42.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
43.Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham000
44.Stephen Lewis - Vaughan000
45.Middlefield - Markham000
46.Vaughan - Thornhill000
47.King City - King City000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers - Unionville291140
2.Sacred Heart - Newmarket22325
3.Huron Heights - Newmarket01515
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora7613
5.Newmarket - Newmarket13013
6.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge6511
7.Aurora High School088
8.Cardinal Carter - Aurora808
9.Emily Carr Secondary School606
10.Holy Cross - Woodbridge505
11.Markville - Markham134
12.Langstaff - Richmond Hill033
13.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan022
14.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora022
15.Thornlea - Thornhill101
16.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick000
17.Thornhill - Thornhill000
18.Unionville - Markham000
19.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
20.Stouffville - Stouffville000
21.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
22.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
23.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
24.Milliken Mills H.S.000
25.Westmount - Thornhill000
26.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
27.King City - King City000
28.Markham - Markham000
29.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
Blind
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Cardinal Carter - Aurora10010
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Holy Cross - Woodbridge01010
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Woodbridge College- Woodbridge01818
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.