trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Brother Andre - Markham000
2.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
3.Aurora High School000
4.Maple - Maple000
5.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
6.Vaughan - Thornhill000
7.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
8.Dension000
9.Thornlea - Thornhill000
10.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
11.Loyola - Mississauga000
12.Markham - Markham000
13.Milliken Mills H.S.000
14.Sutton - Sutton West000
15.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
16.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
17.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
18.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
19.St. Augustine - Markham000
20.Unionville - Markham000
21.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
22.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
23.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
24.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
25.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
26.Bur Oak S.S.000
27.Stouffville - Stouffville000
28.Markville - Markham000
29.Westmount - Thornhill000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Brother Andre - Markham000
2.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
3.Westmount - Thornhill000
4.Keswick - Keswick000
5.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
6.Sutton - Sutton West000
7.Bur Oak S.S.000
8.Thornlea - Thornhill000
9.Maple - Maple000
10.Aurora High School000
11.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
12.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
13.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
14.Vaughan - Thornhill000
15.Markville - Markham000
16.Unionville - Markham000
17.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
18.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
19.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
20.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
21.Loyola - Mississauga000
22.Milliken Mills H.S.000
23.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
24.St. Augustine - Markham000
25.Stouffville - Stouffville000
26.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
27.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
28.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
29.Markham - Markham000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Brother Andre - Markham000
2.Stouffville - Stouffville000
3.Dension000
4.Vaughan - Thornhill000
5.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
6.Keswick - Keswick000
7.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
8.Westmount - Thornhill000
9.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
10.Thornlea - Thornhill000
11.Maple - Maple000
12.Milliken Mills H.S.000
13.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
14.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
15.Markville - Markham000
16.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
17.Aurora High School000
18.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
19.Loyola - Mississauga000
20.Markham - Markham000
21.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
22.St. Augustine - Markham000
23.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
24.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
25.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
26.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
27.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
28.Bur Oak S.S.000
29.Unionville - Markham000
30.Sutton - Sutton West000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Markville - Markham000
2.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
3.Milliken Mills H.S.000
4.St. Augustine - Markham000
5.Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.000
6.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
7.Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill000
8.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
9.Vaughan - Thornhill000
10.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
11.Brother Andre - Markham000
12.Stouffville - Stouffville000
13.Aurora High School000
14.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
15.Loyola - Mississauga000
16.Markham - Markham000
17.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
18.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
19.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
20.Unionville - Markham000
21.Bur Oak S.S.000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Unionville - Markham01010
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.