Meet Info
Gord Zubyck Sr. Memorial Relay Meet
May 8, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Grade 3-4
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
37
41
78
2.
New Liskeard Public School
24
52
76
3.
16
22
38
4.
Kerns PS
9
6
15
5.
St. Patrick School Cobalt
7
8
15
6.
Haileybury Public School
3
12
15
7.
5
10
15
8.
Kiwetin School
0
11
11
Grade 5-6
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
52
67
119
2.
New Liskeard Public School
17
39
56
3.
Englehart Public School
0
35
35
4.
timmins porcupine
19
10
29
5.
Haileybury Public School
2
21
23
6.
Kerns PS
6
12
18
7.
St. Patrick School Cobalt
9
8
17
8.
6
10
16
9.
0
5
5
10.
Kiwetin School
0
0
0
Grade 7-8
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
timmins porcupine
43
78
121
2.
48
46
94
3.
Englehart Public School
15
64
79
4.
New Liskeard Public School
23
44
67
5.
Haileybury Public School
5
18
23
6.
4
18
22
7.
St. Patrick School Cobalt
6
2
8
8.
Kerns PS
2
6
8
9.
Kiwetin School
0
3
3
10.
0
0
0
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Timiskaming District Secondary
40
42
82
2.
Theriault - Timmins
23
16
39
3.
Englehart High
10
10
20
4.
Timmins High
0
18
18
5.
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
0
18
18
6.
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
0
14
14
7.
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
0
10
10
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Timiskaming District Secondary
36
36
72
2.
Theriault - Timmins
8
49
57
3.
Englehart High
0
34
34
4.
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
10
11
21
5.
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
0
20
20
6.
O'Gorman - Timmins
5
5
10
7.
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
0
8
8
8.
Timmins High
0
5
5
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Theriault - Timmins
28
122
150
2.
Timiskaming District Secondary
29
63
92
3.
Englehart High
10
47
57
4.
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
0
25
25
5.
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
0
22
22
6.
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
0
12
12
7.
Timmins High
0
9
9
8.
O'Gorman - Timmins
6
2
8
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Timiskaming District Secondary
74
81
155
2.
Englehart High
31
64
95
3.
Theriault - Timmins
51
20
71
4.
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
32
11
43
5.
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
10
27
37
6.
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
0
14
14
7.
O'Gorman - Timmins
11
0
11
8.
timmins porcupine
0
11
11
9.
Timmins High
6
0
6
10.
Trackdatabase.com
0
0
0
Last updated Thu, 10 May 2012 1:59:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en