trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 375592
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto 424082
3.Country Day School - King City49049
4.Marshall McLuhan C S S 04747
5.Father Henry Carr 113445
6.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 34842
7.Northern - Toronto 2417.541.5
8.Bishop Allen Academy 261541
9.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 03737
10.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 03535
11.Richview - Islington 201434
12.Father Redmond C S S 33033
13.Eastern Commerce - Toronto 92433
14.Vaughan Road - Toronto 121830
15.Malvern - Toronto 25025
16.St. Joseph's College 25025
17.Windfields Jr. - North York 151025
18.St. Clement's School - Toronto24024
19.Mother Teresa S S 02323
20.Brebeuf College 02121
21.Mary Ward C S S 20121
22.Riverdale - Toronto 02020
23.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 01919
24.Chaminade College 01717
25.Woodbine Jr. - North York 21416
26.Humberside - Toronto 41216
27.Northview Heights - North York16016
28.Newtonbrook - North York 16016
29.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 21315
30.Francis Libermann 9615
31.Westview Centennial-North York11415
32.Cardinal Newman 15015
33.St. Patrick S S 15015
34.University of Toronto-Toronto 15015
35.St. Michael's College- Toronto01414
36.Martingrove - Islington 9312
37.Bishop Strachan School 12012
38.Leaside - Toronto 8412
39.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 01111
40.Branksome Hall - Toronto 10010
41.Greenwood College 10010
42.Villanova College 099
43.Neil McNeil H S 088
44.Upper Canada College - Toronto088
45.Runnymede - Toronto 808
46.Pope John Paul I I 43.57.5
47.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York707
48.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco257
49.Monarch Park - Toronto 077
50.Trinity College S 505
51.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 145
52.Parkdale - Toronto 055
53.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton03.53.5
54.SATEC -Scarborough 303
55.Emery - North York 033
56.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes303
57.Don Mills - North York 022
58.York Memorial - Toronto 022
59.John Polanyi CI-North York 022
60.St. John's Kilmarnock 101
61.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 011
62.Etobicoke - Islington 011
63.Marc Garneau - Toronto 101
64.Downsview - North York 00.50.5
65.Don Valley Jr. - North York 000
66.North Albion Collegiate 000
67.Thistletown - Rexdale 000
68.Jarvis - Toronto 000
69.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
70.Wexford - Scarborough 000
71.Winston Churchill- Scarborough000
72.East York - Toronto 000
73.Dante Alighiere Academy 000
74.Woburn - Scarborough 000
75.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 000
76.Etienne-Brule 000
77.Jean Vanier S S 000
78.Agincourt - Agincourt 000
79.Ridley College 000
80.Harbord - Toronto 000
81.Victoria Park - North York 000
82.Royal St. George's College 000
83.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
84.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
85.C. W. Jefferys - North York 000
86.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 000
87.Loretto Abbey 000
88.Earl Haig - North York 000
89.Pickering College 000
90.Danforth - Toronto 000
91.West Humber - Rexdale 000
92.Senator O'Connor College 000
93.Notre Dame 000
94.Havergal College - Toronto 000
95.Lakeshore - Toronto 000
96.Kipling - Etobicoke 000
97.Weston - Weston 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 355994
2.Lawrence Park - Toronto 40.6635.576.16
3.Chaminade College 05858
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 342054
5.Leaside - Toronto 142842
6.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 36036
7.Northern - Toronto 62733
8.Humberside - Toronto 141933
9.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough30030
10.Monarch Park - Toronto 29029
11.Villanova College 02929
12.Father Henry Carr 20929
13.Bishop Allen Academy 26026
14.St. Michael's College- Toronto02626
15.Downsview - North York 1.52425.5
16.R.H. King Acad - Scarborough 02424
17.Cardinal James McGuigan 51924
18.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23023
19.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 20323
20.Vaughan Road - Toronto 11.33920.33
21.Greenwood College 02020
22.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 019.519.5
23.Eastern Commerce - Toronto 91019
24.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco01818
25.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 18018
26.Upper Canada College - Toronto01717
27.Branksome Hall - Toronto 17017
28.Pickering College 01616
29.Bishop Strachan School 16016
30.Country Day School - King City15015
31.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 13215
32.York Mills - North York 7815
33.Malvern - Toronto 13013
34.Father Redmond C S S 10313
35.University of Toronto-Toronto 13013
36.Brebeuf College 01313
37.Earl Haig - North York 13013
38.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton5712
39.Riverdale - Toronto 12012
40.Kipling - Etobicoke 5611
41.St. Clement's School - Toronto10010
42.Mgsr. Percy Johnson 01010
43.Martingrove - Islington 01010
44.Crescent School - Willowdale 01010
45.Westview Centennial-North York909
46.Don Mills - North York 099
47.Mother Teresa S S 808
48.Notre Dame 808
49.Holy Trinity School 718
50.Parkdale - Toronto 088
51.Richview - Islington 167
52.Woburn - Scarborough 707
53.Royal St. George's College 077
54.Agincourt - Agincourt 707
55.Francis Libermann 707
56.North Toronto - Toronto 606
57.West Hill - West Hill 066
58.Mary Ward C S S 055
59.West Humber - Rexdale 415
60.Trinity College S 505
61.Northview Heights - North York505
62.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 404
63.Community Hebrew Academy 044
64.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes404
65.North Albion Collegiate 044
66.Loretto College 404
67.Loretto Abbey 303
68.Jean Vanier S S 303
69.Central Technical - Toronto 033
70.Don Bosco H S 033
71.East York - Toronto 022
72.Albert College - Belleville 202
73.Jarvis - Toronto 1.501.5
74.Ridley College 101
75.Cardinal Newman 101
76.St. Joseph's College 101
77.St. Joseph Morrow Park 000
78.Havergal College - Toronto 000
79.George Harvey - Toronto 000
80.Harbord - Toronto 000
81.Lakeshore - Toronto 000
82.St. John's Kilmarnock 000
83.Neil McNeil H S 000
84.Western - Toronto 000
85.Weston - Weston 000
86.Forest Hill - Toronto 000
87.Msgr. de Charbonnel 000
88.Newtonbrook - North York 000
89.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 000
90.Bendale - Scarborough 000
91.Windfields Jr. - North York 000
92.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 000
93.York Memorial - Toronto 000
94.Emery - North York 000
95.C. W. Jefferys - North York 000
96.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
97.Victoria Park - North York 000
98.Runnymede - Toronto 000
99.Etobicoke - Islington 000
100.John Polanyi CI-North York 000
101.Dante Alighiere Academy 000
102.Nelson A. Boylen S S - tnbo 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 652085
2.Malvern - Toronto 382765
3.Father Redmond C S S 263056
4.Lawrence Park - Toronto 351146
5.St. Patrick S S 14142
6.Father Henry Carr 201939
7.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 142438
8.St. Michael's College- Toronto03535
9.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 132235
10.Richview - Islington 29534
11.Brebeuf College 03030
12.Crescent School - Willowdale 02828
13.East York - Toronto 02828
14.Upper Canada College - Toronto02727
15.Bishop Allen Academy 131326
16.Westview Centennial-North York81725
17.Newtonbrook - North York 23225
18.Eastern Commerce - Toronto 141125
19.West Hill - West Hill 19423
20.Northern - Toronto 12.5921.5
21.Villanova College 71421
22.Monarch Park - Toronto 81220
23.North Toronto - Toronto 19019
24.Stephen Leacock - Agincourt 12618
25.Chaminade College 01818
26.Bishop Strachan School 18018
27.Jarvis - Toronto 01818
28.Bendale - Scarborough 01818
29.Mother Teresa S S 143.517.5
30.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco10.5717.5
31.Francis Libermann 11617
32.York Mills - North York 12.5416.5
33.Loretto Abbey 16016
34.Rosedale Heights S S - tsrh 8614
35.Havergal College - Toronto 13.5013.5
36.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 21113
37.Vaughan Road - Toronto 13013
38.Ridley College 13013
39.Toronto French School- Toronto13013
40.Mary Ward C S S 10212
41.Don Bosco H S 11011
42.A. Y. Jackson - North York 01111
43.Emery - North York 100.510.5
44.Cardinal James McGuigan 01010
45.Albert College - Belleville 01010
46.St. Basil The Great 09.59.5
47.Lakeshore - Toronto 099
48.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton808
49.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 088
50.De La Salle College - Toronto 808
51.Trinity College S 7.507.5
52.University of Toronto-Toronto 707
53.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 707
54.Country Day School - King City066
55.Northview Heights - North York055
56.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 044
57.Etobicoke - Islington 044
58.George Harvey - Toronto 404
59.Holy Trinity School 404
60.Harbord - Toronto 224
61.St. Joseph's College 3.503.5
62.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough303
63.Woburn - Scarborough 303
64.Parkdale - Toronto 303
65.Victoria Park - North York 033
66.Neil McNeil H S 033
67.St. Clement's School - Toronto303
68.Forest Hill - Toronto 022
69.Humberside - Toronto 202
70.Central Technical - Toronto 022
71.Notre Dame 202
72.SATEC -Scarborough 022
73.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 011
74.North Albion Collegiate 00.50.5
75.Leaside - Toronto 000
76.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 000
77.Pope John Paul I I 000
78.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt 000
79.St. Joseph Morrow Park 000
80.Georges Vanier - North York 000
81.Jean Vanier S S 000
82.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 000
83.Branksome Hall - Toronto 000
84.Mgsr. Percy Johnson 000
85.Downsview - North York 000
86.John Polanyi CI-North York 000
87.Danforth - Toronto 000
88.Community Hebrew Academy 000
89.York Memorial - Toronto 000
90.Thistletown - Rexdale 000
91.Agincourt - Agincourt 000
92.C. W. Jefferys - North York 000
93.Martingrove - Islington 000
94.Greenwood College 000
95.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
96.Royal St. George's College 000
97.St. Mary's S S 000
98.Cardinal Newman 000
99.Maplewood H S - temw 000
100.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
101.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes000
102.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 000
103.Riverdale - Toronto 000
104.Weston - Weston 000
105.St. John's Kilmarnock 000
106.Wexford - Scarborough 000
107.Western - Toronto 000
108.West Humber - Rexdale 000
109.Earl Haig - North York 000
110.Don Mills - North York 000
111.Runnymede - Toronto 000
112.Pickering College 000
113.Nelson A. Boylen S S - tnbo 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Northern - Toronto 10616
2.St. Michael's College- Toronto01515
3.Birchmount Park - Scarborough 10414
4.Father Henry Carr 8614
5.Father Redmond C S S 6814
6.York Mills - North York 11011
7.St. Patrick S S 01010
8.Brebeuf College 088
9.St. Clement's School - Toronto808
10.Neil McNeil H S 077
11.Havergal College - Toronto 707
12.Notre Dame 606
13.Country Day School - King City145
14.Chaminade College 055
15.Francis Libermann 404
16.Trinity College S 303
17.Etobicoke - Islington 022
18.Michael Power/St.Joseph's 022
19.St. John's Kilmarnock 202
20.North Toronto - Toronto 202
21.C. W. Jefferys - North York 011
22.Westview Centennial-North York000
23.Albert Campbell - Agincourt 000
24.Mary Ward C S S 000
25.Jarvis - Toronto 000
26.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough 000
27.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt 000
28.Leaside - Toronto 000
29.Silverthorn - Etobicoke 000
30.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 000
31.West Humber - Rexdale 000
32.Vaughan Road - Toronto 000
33.Richview - Islington 000
34.Newtonbrook - North York 000
35.Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco000
36.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 000
37.Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes000
38.Wexford - Scarborough 000
39.West Hill - West Hill 000
40.Maplewood H S - temw 000
41.Northview Heights - North York000
42.Don Mills - North York 000
43.Martingrove - Islington 000
44.Lawrence Park - Toronto 000
45.Pickering College 000
46.Monarch Park - Toronto 000
47.Malvern - Toronto 000
48.Marshall McLuhan C S S 000
49.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
50.University of Toronto-Toronto 000
51.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 000
52.East York - Toronto 000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto 000
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.