trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers S S - Unionville12017137
2.Pickering H S - Ajax 7035.5105.5
3.Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket97180
4.Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby164460
5.Dunbarton H S - Pickering 144357
6.R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa183654
7.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora113950
8.Eastview S S - Barrie 232346
9.Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge 33437
10.All Saints C S S - Whitby 03131
11.Eastdale C V I - Oshawa 28028
12.St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple 121426
13.Innisdale S S - Barrie 02525
14.St. Theresa's H S - Midland 71825
15.Orillia District CVI - Orillia17623
16.Almaguin Highlands - S. River22123
17.St. Peter's C S S - Barrie 121022
18.Notre Dame C S S - Ajax 20121
19.Woodbridge College -Woodbridge13821
20.Penetanguishene S S - Penetang02020
21.Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge21820
22.Bowmanville H S - Bowmanville 01818
23.Park Street C I - Orillia18018
24.Elmvale D H S - Elmvale 11516
25.Collingwood C I - Collingwood31215
26.Sinclair S S - Whitby 6915
27.Milliken Mills H S - Markham 13013
28.Dr John Denison SS - Newmarket12012
29.O'Neill C V I - Oshawa 12012
30.Thornlea S S - Thornhill 12012
31.Newmarket H S - Newmarket 12012
32.St. Robert C H S - Thornhill 01111
33.Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora01111
34.St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge10010
35.Port Perry H S - Port Perry 1910
36.Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora369
37.Twin Lakes S S - Orillia 808
38.Unity Christian H S - Barrie 808
39.Brother Andre C H S - Markham 167
40.Unionville H S - Markham 077
41.Courtice S S - Courtice 06.56.5
42.St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie 066
43.Bradford D H S - Bradford 066
44.Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa 606
45.Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus505
46.Anderson C V I - Whitby 055
47.Pine Ridge S S - Pickering 404
48.Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge044
49.Aurora H S - Aurora 033
50.St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby2.502.5
51.St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie2.502.5
52.St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge 022
53.Bayview S S - Richmond Hill 022
54.Bur Oak S S - Markham 202
55.Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa022
56.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham202
57.Holy Trinity H S - Bradford 101
58.Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill101
59.Clarington Central-Bowmanville101
60.Thornhill S S - Thornhill 011
61.Sutton D H S - Sutton 011
62.Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn000
63.St Stephen's CSS - Bowmanville000
64.Barrie Central C I - Barrie 000
65.Stouffville DSS - Stouffville000
66.Markham D H S - Markham 000
67.Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil000
68.Huntsville H S - Huntsville 000
69.Maple H S - Maple 000
70.Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa 000
71.000
72.Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston000
73.Huron Heights S S - Newmarket 000
74.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill000
75.Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill000
76.Markville S S - Markham 000
77.Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound 000
78.Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice 000
79.Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil 000
80.Bear Creek S S - Barrie 000
81.Fr. Leo J. Austin S S - Whitby000
82.Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers S S - Unionville8837125
2.Eastview S S - Barrie 443276
3.Pickering H S - Ajax 383674
4.Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket349.552.5
5.Innisdale S S - Barrie 2817.545.5
6.St. Mary's C S S - Pickering 42042
7.St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie281442
8.R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa113142
9.Notre Dame C S S - Ajax 113041
10.Pine Ridge S S - Pickering 182341
11.Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge 25732
12.Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora102131
13.Clarke H S - Newcastle 111526
14.Sinclair S S - Whitby 21526
15.Courtice S S - Courtice 02626
16.Woodbridge College -Woodbridge81624
17.Anderson C V I - Whitby 02424
18.Huron Heights S S - Newmarket 61723
19.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora02323
20.Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil 17522
21.G. L. Roberts C V I - Oshawa22022
22.Stouffville DSS - Stouffville02121
23.Bear Creek S S - Barrie 15318
24.St. Peter's C S S - Barrie 16016
25.Vaughan S S - Thornhill 16016
26.Bur Oak S S - Markham 31316
27.Penetanguishene S S - Penetang01515
28.Barrie Central C I - Barrie 13215
29.St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie 41115
30.Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora01414
31.Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa 11314
32.Keswick H S - Keswick 01414
33.Almaguin Highlands - S. River01313
34.Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus01313
35.Port Perry H S - Port Perry 01212
36.Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston12012
37.Newmarket H S - Newmarket 01111
38.St. Theresa's H S - Midland 01010
39.All Saints C S S - Whitby 369
40.Dunbarton H S - Pickering 819
41.Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby808
42.St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill077
43.Aurora H S - Aurora 077
44.Unionville H S - Markham 077
45.Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge606
46.Huntsville H S - Huntsville 505
47.Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia 505
48.Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa505
49.Bradford D H S - Bradford 505
50.St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby303
51.St. Robert C H S - Thornhill 303
52.Holy Trinity H S - Bradford 033
53.Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound 303
54.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill033
55.Elmvale D H S - Elmvale 033
56.Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil303
57.Maple H S - Maple 202
58.J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax202
59.Twin Lakes S S - Orillia 101
60.Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn011
61.Middlefield C I - Markham101
62.Bayview S S - Richmond Hill 011
63.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
64.St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge000
65.Thornhill S S - Thornhill 000
66.Brother Andre C H S - Markham 000
67.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick000
68.Orillia District CVI - Orillia000
69.Collingwood C I - Collingwood000
70.Sutton D H S - Sutton 000
71.Eastdale C V I - Oshawa 000
72.Unity Christian H S - Barrie 000
73.Langstaff S S - Richmond Hill 000
74.Clarington Central-Bowmanville000
75.Gravenhurst H S - Gravenhurst 000
76.Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge000
77.Henry Street H S - Whitby 000
78.Thornlea S S - Thornhill 000
79.Park Street C I - Orillia000
80.Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood000
81.Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill000
82.Markville S S - Markham 000
83.Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Pickering H S - Ajax 3271103
2.St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie 482068
3.Bill Crothers S S - Unionville233053
4.Innisdale S S - Barrie 123951
5.Pine Ridge S S - Pickering 331447
6.Elmvale D H S - Elmvale 36036
7.Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket112233
8.Bear Creek S S - Barrie 25833
9.St. Mary's C S S - Pickering 03232
10.Henry Street H S - Whitby 181331
11.Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill03131
12.Markham D H S - Markham 26531
13.Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil 22729
14.Orillia District CVI - Orillia23629
15.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora161228
16.Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge23427
17.Eastview S S - Barrie 151227
18.Park Street C I - Orillia02727
19.St. Theresa's H S - Midland 19827
20.Notre Dame C S S - Ajax 141024
21.Dunbarton H S - Pickering 02323
22.Richmond Green - Richmond Hill02222
23.St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple 17522
24.Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa 41620
25.Almaguin Highlands - S. River91019
26.Woodbridge College -Woodbridge01919
27.Anderson C V I - Whitby 10717
28.All Saints C S S - Whitby 17017
29.Maple H S - Maple 01717
30.Collingwood C I - Collingwood51217
31.Brother Andre C H S - Markham 21416
32.Midland S S - Midland 16016
33.Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound 16016
34.R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa01616
35.Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby15.5015.5
36.Port Perry H S - Port Perry 8715
37.Markville S S - Markham 10414
38.Sinclair S S - Whitby 11213
39.Courtice S S - Courtice 13013
40.Twin Lakes S S - Orillia 10010
41.St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie099
42.Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora099
43.Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston6.528.5
44.St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby088
45.Unionville H S - Markham 088
46.Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa707
47.Holy Trinity H S - Bradford 437
48.Unity Christian H S - Barrie 606
49.Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge 606
50.Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge516
51.Sutton D H S - Sutton 606
52.Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice 055
53.Milliken Mills H S - Markham 055
54.Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill505
55.Huntsville H S - Huntsville 044
56.404
57.Aurora H S - Aurora 303
58.Huron Heights S S - Newmarket 303
59.Barrie Central C I - Barrie 033
60.Stouffville DSS - Stouffville303
61.Penetanguishene S S - Penetang022
62.St. Peter's C S S - Barrie 202
63.Fr. Leo J. Austin S S - Whitby011
64.Barrie North C I - Barrie 011
65.Bradford D H S - Bradford 011
66.Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia 011
67.Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora000
68.St. Robert C H S - Thornhill 000
69.Keswick H S - Keswick 000
70.Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick000
71.J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax000
72.Westmount C I - Thornhill000
73.Holy Cross C H S - Woodbridge 000
74.000
75.Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus000
76.Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood000
77.Clarington Central-Bowmanville000
78.Thornlea S S - Thornhill 000
79.Newmarket H S - Newmarket 000
80.Gravenhurst H S - Gravenhurst 000
81.St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill000
82.Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil000
83.Bayview S S - Richmond Hill 000
84.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
85.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham000
86.O'Neill C V I - Oshawa 000
87.Bur Oak S S - Markham 000
88.St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Pickering H S - Ajax 102030
2.Bill Crothers S S - Unionville8816
3.Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa 10616
4.Eastview S S - Barrie 10414
5.Dunbarton H S - Pickering 01111
6.Aurora H S - Aurora 088
7.Elmvale D H S - Elmvale 808
8.Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket066
9.Courtice S S - Courtice 606
10.Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa606
11.Notre Dame C S S - Ajax 055
12.All Saints C S S - Whitby 404
13.Bradford D H S - Bradford 404
14.Huron Heights S S - Newmarket 044
15.Newmarket H S - Newmarket 303
16.Orillia District CVI - Orillia303
17.St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie 022
18.Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby202
19.Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge202
20.Innisdale S S - Barrie 112
21.Woodbridge College -Woodbridge022
22.Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge101
23.Twin Lakes S S - Orillia 011
24.St. Peter's C S S - Barrie 000
25.Huntsville H S - Huntsville 000
26.Bear Creek S S - Barrie 000
27.R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa000
28.Collingwood C I - Collingwood000
29.Holy Cross C H S - Woodbridge 000
30.Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge 000
31.Markville S S - Markham 000
32.Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora000
33.Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston000
34.Port Perry H S - Port Perry 000
35.J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax000
36.Holy Trinity H S - Bradford 000
37.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora000
Blind
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora10010
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Holy Cross C H S - Woodbridge 01010
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Woodbridge College -Woodbridge01818
2.Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound 000
Midget / Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers S S - Unionville22022
2.Penetanguishene S S - Penetang10010
3.Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket606
4.Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge 000
5.Almaguin Highlands - S. River000
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.