trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Eastview - Barrie5960119
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic40.568108.5
3.De La Salle College - Toronto631477
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora403171
5.Collingwood - Collingwood482270
6.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond184260
7.Sacred Heart - Newmarket153954
8.Brebeuf - Willowdale04242
9.Stouffville - Stouffville36339
10.St. Joseph's College - Toronto39039
11.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23537
12.Country Day School - King City112334
13.Timiskaming District Secondary221234
14.Dante Alighiere - Toronto03232
15.Cardinal Carter - Aurora31031
16.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville26026
17.Emery - North York18826
18.Villanova College02424
19.Pope John Paul II- Scarborough02323
20.Loretto Abbey - Toronto21021
21.Aurora High School31720
22.Almaguin Highlands - S. River19019
23.Markham - Markham01919
24.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil9615
25.Innisdale - Barrie14014
26.Greenwood College14014
27.St. Michael's College- Toronto01212
28.Bishop Strachan - Toronto12012
29.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough4610
30.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale10010
31.Chinguacousy - Brampton066
32.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill606
33.Neil McNeil - Toronto055
34.Maple - Maple055
35.Esc Saint-Frare-Andre - Toront044
36.Crescent School - Willowdale044
37.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg2.502.5
38.St. Joan of Arc - Maple202
39.Nelson A. Boylen - North York022
40.TMS School022
41.Royal St. George's College022
42.St. Mary's - Toronto000
43.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
44.Madonna - Downsview000
45.Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough000
46.Newtonbrook - North York000
47.St. Andrew's College - Aurora000
48.Unity Christian - Barrie000
49.St. Roch - Brampton000
50.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
51.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
52.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
53.Markville - Markham000
54.North Albion - Rexdale000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sacred Heart - Newmarket7672148
2.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke55.53590.5
3.Eastview - Barrie42.54688.5
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora285886
5.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic293968
6.St. Joan of Arc - Maple361753
7.St. Michael's College- Toronto04444
8.De La Salle College - Toronto271037
9.Maple - Maple122537
10.Collingwood - Collingwood231336
11.Brebeuf - Willowdale03434
12.Markville - Markham30333
13.Pope John Paul II- Scarborough221032
14.Villanova College03131
15.Loretto Abbey - Toronto29029
16.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil141024
17.Aurora High School111223
18.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale101020
19.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond81220
20.Timiskaming District Secondary17118
21.Almaguin Highlands - S. River10515
22.Bishop Strachan - Toronto15015
23.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough15015
24.Crescent School - Willowdale01212
25.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01212
26.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill11011
27.Stouffville - Stouffville01111
28.Greenwood College10010
29.Cardinal Carter - Aurora01010
30.Country Day School - King City10010
31.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville7310
32.Emery - North York01010
33.Markham - Markham189
34.Dante Alighiere - Toronto088
35.Royal St. George's College088
36.St. Joseph's College - Toronto606
37.Esc Saint-Frare-Andre - Toront044
38.Madonna - Downsview404
39.TMS School202
40.St. Basil The Great - Weston202
41.Neil McNeil - Toronto022
42.Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough022
43.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough022
44.Unity Christian - Barrie000
45.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
46.St. Mary's - Toronto000
47.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
48.Newtonbrook - North York000
49.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Eastview - Barrie6379142
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic43.53780.5
3.St. Michael's College- Toronto07272
4.Collingwood - Collingwood492170
5.De La Salle College - Toronto193150
6.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale261844
7.St. Joan of Arc - Maple321244
8.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke41142
9.Villanova College251439
10.Bishop Strachan - Toronto38.5038.5
11.Maple - Maple03434
12.Sacred Heart - Newmarket131831
13.Aurora High School24630
14.Cardinal Carter - Aurora12930
15.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill141529
16.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil121628
17.Brebeuf - Willowdale02727
18.Markville - Markham141327
19.Stouffville - Stouffville131427
20.Innisdale - Barrie9.51322.5
21.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay101222
22.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora81422
23.Greenwood College21820
24.Almaguin Highlands - S. River19019
25.Loretto Abbey - Toronto18018
26.St. Joseph's College - Toronto16.5016.5
27.Emery - North York01515
28.Holy Trinity - Oakville15015
29.North Albion - Rexdale15015
30.Crescent School - Willowdale01010
31.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic10010
32.St. Roch - Brampton01010
33.Newtonbrook - North York369
34.Country Day School - King City808
35.Timiskaming District Secondary088
36.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough707
37.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond077
38.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg066
39.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough505
40.Pope John Paul II- Scarborough044
41.Neil McNeil - Toronto022
42.Unity Christian - Barrie202
43.Royal St. George's College000
44.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
45.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
46.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
47.St. Mary's - Toronto000
48.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
49.St. Andrew's College - Aurora000
50.Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough000
51.Nelson A. Boylen - North York000
52.Madonna - Downsview000
53.TMS School000
54.St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville000
55.Bill Crothers - Unionville000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay101323
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale131023
3.Sacred Heart - Newmarket02121
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic41418
5.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10414
6.Bishop Strachan - Toronto11011
7.St. Michael's College- Toronto01010
8.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke10010
9.Markville - Markham01010
10.Brebeuf - Willowdale099
11.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga808
12.Cardinal Carter - Aurora808
13.St. Joan of Arc - Maple617
14.Stouffville - Stouffville055
15.Eastview - Barrie055
16.Almaguin Highlands - S. River404
17.Neil McNeil - Toronto033
18.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond303
19.Markham - Markham022
20.Timiskaming District Secondary000
21.De La Salle College - Toronto000
22.Newtonbrook - North York000
23.Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough000
24.Royal St. George's College000
25.Aurora High School000
26.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
27.St. Mary's - Toronto000
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.