Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
64
33.5
97.5
2.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
35.5
37
72.5
3.
Stouffville - Stouffville
23
49
72
4.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16
28.5
44.5
5.
Markham - Markham
8
25
33
6.
Middlefield - Markham
0
31
31
7.
Newmarket - Newmarket
15.5
14
29.5
8.
Aurora High School
16.5
12
28.5
9.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
11
15.5
26.5
10.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
24
0
24
11.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2
20
22
12.
Maple - Maple
0
18.5
18.5
13.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
7
10.5
17.5
14.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
9
8
17
15.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
17
0
17
16.
Milliken Mills - Markham
9
7
16
17.
Keswick - Keswick
3
8
11
18.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
10
10
19.
Markville - Markham
2
5
7
20.
Brother Andre - Markham
3
2.5
5.5
21.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4
0
4
22.
Bur Oak S.S.
0
2
2
23.
St. Augustine - Markham
0.5
0
0.5
24.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
25.
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
0
0
0
26.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
0
0
27.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
0
0
0
28.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
0
0
0
29.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
109.5
41.5
151
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30.5
54
84.5
3.
Markville - Markham
21
27.5
48.5
4.
Thornlea - Thornhill
10
26.5
36.5
5.
Aurora High School
12
22.5
34.5
6.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
21.5
12
33.5
7.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2
28.5
30.5
8.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
7.5
19.5
27
9.
Maple - Maple
0
26
26
10.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12
11
23
11.
Stouffville - Stouffville
0
18
18
12.
Bur Oak S.S.
5
12.5
17.5
13.
Newmarket - Newmarket
14
0
14
14.
Markham - Markham
6
8
14
15.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
8
5
13
16.
Brother Andre - Markham
0
12
12
17.
Sutton - Sutton West
0
11
11
18.
Middlefield - Markham
0
11
11
19.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
6
2.5
8.5
20.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
8
8
21.
Vaughan - Thornhill
0
6
6
22.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
6
0
6
23.
Huntsville - Huntsville
0
5
5
24.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
25.
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
0
0
0
26.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
0
0
27.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
28.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
0
0
29.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers - Unionville
76
20
96
2.
Markville - Markham
21
36
57
3.
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
22
22
44
4.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
11
32
43
5.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
6
29
35
6.
Alexander MacKenzie H S
0
25
25
7.
Huron Heights - Newmarket
5
19
24
8.
Maple - Maple
0
24
24
9.
Brother Andre - Markham
2
22
24
10.
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
23
0
23
11.
Stouffville - Stouffville
6
16
22
12.
Bur Oak S.S.
13
8
21
13.
Aurora High School
14
6
20
14.
Newmarket - Newmarket
8
11
19
15.
Markham - Markham
14
5
19
16.
Vaughan - Thornhill
18
0
18
17.
Thornlea - Thornhill
5
11
16
18.
St. Jean de Brebeuf
12
3
15
19.
Keswick - Keswick
0
15
15
20.
Sutton - Sutton West
8
5
13
21.
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
0
6
6
22.
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
0
5
5
23.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
3
3
24.
Middlefield - Markham
0
2
2
25.
St. Augustine - Markham
0
2
2
26.
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
0
0
0
27.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
0
0
28.
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
0
0
0
29.
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
0
0
0
30.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
0
0
0
Last updated Fri, 17 May 2013 20:54:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en