trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
2.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
3.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
4.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
5.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
6.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
7.Loyola - Mississauga000
8.St Martin000
9.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
10.Malvern - Toronto000
11.Timiskaming District Secondary000
12.St. Edmund Campion000
13.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
14.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
15.Laura Secord - St. Catherines000
16.Havergal College - Toronto000
17.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
18.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
19.Chaminade College - Toronto000
20.Courtice - Courtice000
21.Notre Dame - Brampton000
Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Edmund Campion000
2.Notre Dame - Brampton000
3.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
4.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
5.Father Redmond - Toronto000
6.Loyola - Mississauga000
7.St Martin000
8.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
9.Malvern - Toronto000
10.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
11.The York School - Toronto000
12.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
13.Timiskaming District Secondary000
14.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
15.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
16.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
17.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
18.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
19.Laura Secord - St. Catherines000
20.Holy Trinity School000
21.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
22.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
23.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
24.Courtice - Courtice000
25.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Edmund Campion000
2.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
3.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
4.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
5.Father Redmond - Toronto000
6.Loyola - Mississauga000
7.St Martin000
8.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
9.Notre Dame - Brampton000
10.Malvern - Toronto000
11.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
12.The York School - Toronto000
13.Timiskaming District Secondary000
14.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
15.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
16.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
17.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
18.Laura Secord - St. Catherines000
19.Holy Trinity School000
20.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
21.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
22.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
23.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
24.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
25.Courtice - Courtice000
26.Holy Trinity - Courtice000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
2.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
3.Father Redmond - Toronto000
4.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
5.Timiskaming District Secondary000
6.Loyola - Mississauga000
7.St Martin000
8.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
9.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
10.Notre Dame - Brampton000
11.Malvern - Toronto000
12.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
13.St. Edmund Campion000
14.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
15.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
16.Laura Secord - St. Catherines000
17.Holy Trinity School000
18.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
19.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
20.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
21.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
22.Pope John Paul II - Toronto000
23.Courtice - Courtice000
24.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.