trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
2.Heart Lake - Brampton000
3.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
4.St Martin000
5.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
6.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
7.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
8.St. Roch - Brampton000
9.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
10.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
11.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
12.St. Edmund Campion000
13.University of Toronto Schools000
14.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
15.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
16.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
17.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
18.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
19.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
20.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
21.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
22.St. Augustine - Brampton000
Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
2.University of Toronto Schools000
3.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
4.St Martin000
5.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
6.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
7.Bramalea - Brampton000
8.St. Roch - Brampton000
9.St. Michael S.S.000
10.Heart Lake - Brampton000
11.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
12.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga000
13.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
14.St. Edmund Campion000
15.John Cabot - Mississauga000
16.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
17.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
18.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
19.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
20.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
21.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
22.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
23.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
24.St. Augustine - Brampton000
25.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
2.University of Toronto Schools000
3.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
4.St Martin000
5.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
6.St. Roch - Brampton000
7.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
8.Heart Lake - Brampton000
9.St. Michael S.S.000
10.Bramalea - Brampton000
11.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
12.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
13.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
14.John Cabot - Mississauga000
15.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
16.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
17.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
18.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
19.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
20.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
21.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
22.St. Augustine - Brampton000
23.St. Edmund Campion000
24.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Heart Lake - Brampton000
2.The Woodlands - Mississauga000
3.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
4.St Martin000
5.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
6.Lorne Park - Mississauga000
7.Gordon Graydon - Mississauga000
8.St. Paul's - Mississauga000
9.Bramalea - Brampton000
10.St. Roch - Brampton000
11.St. Michael S.S.000
12.St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton000
13.University of Toronto Schools000
14.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
15.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
16.John Cabot - Mississauga000
17.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
18.Sandalwood Heights - Brampton000
19.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
20.Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton000
21.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
22.Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton000
23.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga000
24.St. Augustine - Brampton000
25.St. Edmund Campion000
26.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.