trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto96.524120.5
2.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale265985
3.Bishop Strachan School46.5046.5
4.Birchmount Park - Scarborough44246
5.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough63945
6.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke311041
7.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough03636
8.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto251035
9.St. Michael's College- Toronto03535
10.Villanova College201232
11.John Paul II CSS - Scarborough23032
12.Neil McNeil - Toronto03131
13.Chaminade College - Toronto02626
14.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro20525
15.Bayview Glen - Don Mills24024
16.Richview - Islington17623
17.Father Redmond - Toronto22022
18.Rosedale Heights - Toronto22022
19.Newtonbrook - North York91221
20.Bloor - Toronto16521
21.Northview Heights - North York02020
22.Cedarbrae - Scarborough19019
23.Leaside - Toronto11718
24.R.H. King Academy01616
25.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro01616
26.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton51116
27.Weston - Weston01515
28.Senator O'Connor - Toronto15015
29.De La Salle College - Toronto8614
30.Wexford CSA- Scarborough13013
31.Havergal College - Toronto13013
32.Silverthorn - Etobicoke11011
33.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt01111
34.Country Day School - King City7411
35.Brebeuf - Willowdale01111
36.Loretto Abbey - Toronto10010
37.Vaughan Road - Toronto10010
38.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01010
39.Don Mills - North York10010
40.Ridley College10010
41.Windfields Jr. - North York909
42.Upper Canada College - Toronto099
43.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt099
44.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic099
45.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough808
46.Martingrove Collegiate Institu707
47.North Toronto - Toronto707
48.Malvern - Toronto606
49.Riverdale - Toronto066
50.Crescent School - Willowdale066
51.Albert Campbell - Agincourt606
52.Albert College - Belleville066
53.St. Joseph's College - Toronto606
54.Forest Hill - Toronto055
55.St. John's Kilmarnock055
56.Etobicoke - Islington505
57.Toronto French School- Toronto505
58.Emery - North York055
59.Mother Teresa - Scarborough145
60.East York - Toronto044
61.Holy Trinity School044
62.Woburn - Scarborough044
63.Notre Dame - Toronto404
64.Monarch Park - Toronto044
65.Agincourt - Agincourt033
66.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York033
67.John Polanyi CI-North York033
68.303
69.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough033
70.St. Clement's School202
71.St. Patrick - Toronto202
72.West Humber - Rexdale022
73.Westview Centennial-North York011
74.Parkdale - Toronto011
75.W.L. MacKenzie - North York011
76.Northern - Toronto011
77.Harbord - Toronto101
78.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro000
79.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
80.West Hill - West Hill000
81.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
82.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
83.Bendale - Scarborough000
84.Zion Heights JHS000
85.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
86.Earl Haig - North York000
87.Humberside - Toronto000
88.York Memorial - Toronto000
89.Kipling - Etobicoke000
90.Lakeshore - Toronto000
91.Runnymede - Toronto000
92.Royal St. George's College000
93.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
94.Thistletown - Rexdale000
95.Greenwood College000
96.Downsview - North York000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto54.663387.66
2.Malvern - Toronto571471
3.Leaside - Toronto352156
4.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto144054
5.Birchmount Park - Scarborough153752
6.Father Redmond - Toronto262147
7.Upper Canada College - Toronto04545
8.Mary Ward - Scarborough04444
9.De La Salle College - Toronto72633
10.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale26632
11.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24630
12.Emery - North York21829
13.Vaughan Road - Toronto28028
14.Brebeuf - Willowdale02626
15.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough21324
16.Havergal College - Toronto23.5023.5
17.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke41822
18.Chaminade College - Toronto02222
19.Northern - Toronto91221
20.St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will21021
21.Loretto Abbey - Toronto21021
22.Dante Alighiere - Toronto61420
23.Crescent School - Willowdale018.518.5
24.Harbord - Toronto18018
25.Silverthorn - Etobicoke01818
26.Mother Teresa - Scarborough5.51217.5
27.Wexford CSA- Scarborough8917
28.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt11.33516.33
29.Loretto College - Toronto16016
30.Danforth - Toronto01616
31.The York School - Toronto15015
32.Richview - Islington113.514.5
33.York Memorial - Toronto01414
34.Toronto French School- Toronto14014
35.Martingrove Collegiate Institu14014
36.Greenwood College12012
37.St. Michael's College- Toronto01212
38.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt12012
39.Oakwood - Toronto11011
40.Forest Hill - Toronto3811
41.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt01010
42.St. Joseph's College - Toronto10010
43.Agincourt - Agincourt189
44.Don Mills - North York088
45.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough088
46.Monarch Park - Toronto527
47.John Paul II CSS - Scarborough06.56.5
48.Villanova College606
49.Senator O'Connor - Toronto606
50.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro606
51.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton426
52.Northview Heights - North York05.55.5
53.West Hill - West Hill055
54.Eastern Commerce - Toronto055
55.Bayview Glen - Don Mills055
56.James Cardinal McGuigan055
57.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto055
58.Newtonbrook - North York404
59.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro134
60.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough404
61.Runnymede - Toronto044
62.West Humber - Rexdale303
63.Etobicoke - Islington033
64.St. Patrick - Toronto033
65.North Toronto - Toronto033
66.W.L. MacKenzie - North York022
67.Earl Haig - North York202
68.Cedarbrae - Scarborough202
69.Country Day School - King City202
70.Rosedale Heights - Toronto101
71.Bloor - Toronto011
72.Albert Campbell - Agincourt011
73.Riverdale - Toronto101
74.Thistletown - Rexdale101
75.Humberside - Toronto000
76.Stephen Leacock - Agincourt000
77.Parkdale - Toronto000
78.Royal St. George's College000
79.St. Clement's School000
80.Woburn - Scarborough000
81.Bishop Strachan School000
82.St. John's Kilmarnock000
83.Lakefield College School000
84.R.H. King Academy000
85.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg000
86.Westview Centennial-North York000
87.St. Andrew's College - Aurora000
88.York Mills - North York000
89.John Polanyi CI-North York000
90.St. Basil The Great - Weston000
91.Victoria Park - North York000
92.Georges Vanier - North York000
93.Weston - Weston000
94.Lakeshore - Toronto000
95.Kipling - Etobicoke000
96.North Albion - Rexdale000
97.East York - Toronto000
98.Central Technical - Toronto000
99.Marc Garneau - Toronto000
100.Holy Trinity School000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough661884
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic284573
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale283967
4.Chaminade College - Toronto06767
5.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto33639
6.St. Michael's College- Toronto03636
7.Leaside - Toronto28634
8.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26632
9.Lawrence Park - Toronto24.5731.5
10.St. Clement's School29029
11.Trinity College - Port Hope02929
12.Vaughan Road - Toronto72027
13.Bishop Strachan School26026
14.Greenwood College62026
15.Father Redmond - Toronto25025
16.Mother Teresa - Scarborough18725
17.Riverdale - Toronto111425
18.Notre Dame - Toronto24024
19.Malvern - Toronto111324
20.Eastern Commerce - Toronto320.523.5
21.Westview Centennial-North York02323
22.St. John's Kilmarnock121022
23.John Polanyi CI-North York02121
24.Northern - Toronto20121
25.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt416.520.5
26.Humberside - Toronto10818
27.Jarvis - Toronto01818
28.James Cardinal McGuigan01818
29.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough18018
30.R.H. King Academy01717
31.Loretto Abbey - Toronto16016
32.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01515
33.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01515
34.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15015
35.Country Day School - King City14014
36.St. Joseph's College - Toronto14014
37.Don Mills - North York41014
38.York Mills - North York14014
39.Mary Ward - Scarborough01313
40.Earl Haig - North York8412
41.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt5611
42.W.L. MacKenzie - North York6511
43.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough10010
44.North Toronto - Toronto189
45.Villanova College1.578.5
46.Etobicoke - Islington088
47.Albert Campbell - Agincourt088
48.Northview Heights - North York808
49.North Albion - Rexdale617
50.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro606
51.Neil McNeil - Toronto066
52.Don Bosco - Etobicoke505
53.Emery - North York055
54.Richview - Islington055
55.Upper Canada College - Toronto044
56.Wexford CSA- Scarborough303
57.De La Salle College - Toronto213
58.TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg033
59.033
60.Monarch Park - Toronto303
61.John Paul II CSS - Scarborough20.52.5
62.Newtonbrook - North York202
63.George Harvey - Toronto202
64.East York - Toronto022
65.Central Commerce - Toronto202
66.Brebeuf - Willowdale022
67.Holy Trinity School011
68.St. Patrick - Toronto101
69.Crescent School - Willowdale011
70.Agincourt - Agincourt101
71.Martingrove Collegiate Institu101
72.West Hill - West Hill00.50.5
73.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
74.Albert College - Belleville000
75.Harbord - Toronto000
76.Royal St. George's College000
77.Pickering College000
78.Woburn - Scarborough000
79.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
80.Western - Toronto000
81.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
82.Weston - Weston000
83.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
84.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
85.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
86.Downsview - North York000
87.Victoria Park - North York000
88.Nelson A. Boylen - North York000
89.Georges Vanier - North York000
90.Runnymede - Toronto000
91.Silverthorn - Etobicoke000
92.West Humber - Rexdale000
93.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
94.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
95.Lakefield College School000
96.Thistletown - Rexdale000
97.Lakeshore - Toronto000
98.Parkdale - Toronto000
99.Oakwood - Toronto000
100.Danforth - Toronto000
101.Stephen Leacock - Agincourt000
102.Central Technical - Toronto000
103.York Memorial - Toronto000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College- Toronto01818
2.Birchmount Park - Scarborough10616
3.Lawrence Park - Toronto6511
4.Leaside - Toronto7310
5.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto01010
6.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough10010
7.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke819
8.York Mills - North York808
9.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic088
10.North Toronto - Toronto606
11.Brebeuf - Willowdale066
12.Havergal College - Toronto505
13.St. Clement's School505
14.Newtonbrook - North York505
15.Mary Ward - Scarborough055
16.Martingrove Collegiate Institu044
17.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale404
18.Neil McNeil - Toronto044
19.Trinity College - Port Hope033
20.Albert Campbell - Agincourt022
21.Humberside - Toronto022
22.Father Redmond - Toronto202
23.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough202
24.Upper Canada College - Toronto011
25.St. Andrew's College - Aurora000
26.R.H. King Academy000
27.Northern - Toronto000
28.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
29.West Humber - Rexdale000
30.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
31.Bishop Strachan School000
32.Northview Heights - North York000
33.St. Patrick - Toronto000
34.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
35.The York School - Toronto000
36.Danforth - Toronto000
37.Monarch Park - Toronto000
38.Malvern - Toronto000
39.De La Salle College - Toronto000
40.Woburn - Scarborough000
41.Runnymede - Toronto000
42.Silverthorn - Etobicoke000
43.Richview - Islington000
44.Westview Centennial-North York000
45.Earl Haig - North York000
46.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
47.John Polanyi CI-North York000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Chaminade College - Toronto000
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.