Meet Info
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
32
0
32
2.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
29
0
29
3.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27
0
27
4.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
25
0
25
5.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
21
0
21
6.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
19
0
19
7.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
18
0
18
8.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14
0
14
9.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
12
0
12
10.
Country Day School - King City
11
0
11
11.
Port Perry - Port Perry
8
0
8
12.
St. Roch - Brampton
6
0
6
13.
Thorold - Thorold
6
0
6
14.
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
5
0
5
15.
Father Redmond - Toronto
3
0
3
16.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3
0
3
17.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
2
0
2
18.
Courtice - Courtice
2
0
2
19.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
21.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
22.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
23.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
0
0
24.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
25.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
26.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
Midget Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
57
57
2.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
29
29
3.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
29
29
4.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
26
26
5.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
17
17
6.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
15
15
7.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
15
15
8.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
0
14
14
9.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
13
13
10.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
12
12
11.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
10
10
12.
St. Edmund Campion
0
8
8
13.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
7
7
14.
Thorold - Thorold
0
6
6
15.
Courtice - Courtice
0
5
5
16.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
4
4
17.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
3
3
18.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
2
2
19.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
1
1
20.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
21.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
22.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
0
0
0
23.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
24.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
25.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
26.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
27.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
Junior Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26
0
26
2.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
19
0
19
3.
Courtice - Courtice
18
0
18
4.
Father Redmond - Toronto
18
0
18
5.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
18
0
18
6.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
16
0
16
7.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13
0
13
8.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
11
0
11
9.
Notre Dame - Ajax
10
0
10
10.
Port Perry - Port Perry
8
0
8
11.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
8
0
8
12.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
6
0
6
13.
St. Patricks
5
0
5
14.
St. Edmund Campion
4
0
4
15.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4
0
4
16.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
3
0
3
17.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2
0
2
18.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
19.
Uxbridge S S
0
0
0
20.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
22.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
23.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
25.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
26.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
0
0
0
27.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
28.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
0
0
Junior Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
38
38
2.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
0
24
24
3.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
23
23
4.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
21
21
5.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
18
18
6.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
17
17
7.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
13
13
8.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
11
11
9.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
10
10
10.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
10
10
11.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
7
7
12.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
7
7
13.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
7
7
14.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
6
6
15.
St. Edmund Campion
0
5
5
16.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
2
2
17.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
18.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
19.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
21.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
22.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
23.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
24.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
25.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
26.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
0
0
27.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
28.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
Senior Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Roch - Brampton
20
0
20
2.
Northern - Sarnia
18
0
18
3.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
17
0
17
4.
St. Edmund Campion
16
0
16
5.
Uxbridge S S
10
0
10
6.
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
10
0
10
7.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10
0
10
8.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
8
0
8
9.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
8
0
8
10.
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
8
0
8
11.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
7
0
7
12.
Notre Dame - Ajax
5
0
5
13.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5
0
5
14.
Father Redmond - Toronto
5
0
5
15.
Port Perry - Port Perry
3
0
3
16.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3
0
3
17.
St. Patricks
2
0
2
18.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1
0
1
19.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
20.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
21.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
22.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
23.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
0
0
24.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
25.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
26.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
0
0
27.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
28.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
0
0
0
29.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
Senior Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
0
27.5
27.5
2.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
18
18
3.
St. Michael's College- Toronto
0
14
14
4.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
13
13
5.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
13
13
6.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
11
11
7.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
9.5
9.5
8.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
8
8
9.
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
8
8
10.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
8
8
11.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
7
7
12.
Courtice - Courtice
0
5
5
13.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
4
4
14.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
3.5
3.5
15.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
0
3
3
16.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
2
2
17.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
1.5
1.5
18.
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
0
0
0
19.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
20.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
21.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
22.
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
0
0
0
23.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
0
0
0
25.
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
0
0
0
26.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
0
0
27.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
28.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
29.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
30.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
31.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
32.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
33.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
0
0
34.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
35.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
0
0
36.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
0
0
Open Girls
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
23
0
23
2.
Notre Dame - Ajax
22
0
22
3.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
21
0
21
4.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
17
0
17
5.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
17
0
17
6.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
16
0
16
7.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15
0
15
8.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
12
0
12
9.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12
0
12
10.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
10
0
10
11.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10
0
10
12.
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
10
0
10
13.
St. Patricks
5
0
5
14.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5
0
5
15.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
5
0
5
16.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4
0
4
17.
Thorold - Thorold
3
0
3
18.
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
3
0
3
19.
Northern - Sarnia
2
0
2
20.
Woburn - Scarborough
2
0
2
21.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1
0
1
22.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
23.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
24.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
25.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
0
0
Open Boys
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
40
40
2.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
37
37
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
0
22
22
4.
St. Edmund Campion
0
18
18
5.
Northern - Sarnia
0
16
16
6.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
14
14
7.
Notre Dame - Ajax
0
11
11
8.
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0
10
10
9.
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
0
10
10
10.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
7
7
11.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
6
6
12.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
6
6
13.
Sydenham
0
6
6
14.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
0
5
5
15.
Father Redmond - Toronto
0
5
5
16.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
0
5
5
17.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
4
4
18.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
3
3
19.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
2
2
20.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
1
1
21.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
22.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
23.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
0
0
0
25.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
26.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
27.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
0
0
0
28.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
29.
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
0
0
0
30.
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
0
0
0
31.
Courtice - Courtice
0
0
0
32.
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
0
0
0
33.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
0
0
34.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
Last updated Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en