trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget Girls
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto34034
2.Our Lady of Lourdes H S33033
3.Country Day School - King City32032
4.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton22022
5.James Cardinal McGuigan20020
6.Martingrove Collegiate Institu20020
7.Greenwood College19019
8.St. Edmund Campion16016
9.Birchmount Park - Scarborough16016
10.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15015
11.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale15015
12.St. Clement's School14014
13.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12012
14.St. Patrick - Toronto11011
15.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10010
16.Mother Teresa - Scarborough808
17.Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School808
18.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough808
19.Northern Sturgeon808
20.David Suzuki SS - Brampton808
21.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro808
22.OD/Park S.S606
23.Don Mills - North York505
24.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau505
25.Paris - Paris505
26.All Saints - Whitby404
27.Mary Ward - Scarborough404
28.Loretto Abbey - Toronto404
29.Erindale - Mississauga303
30.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor303
31.Cawthra Park - Mississauga303
32.Richview - Islington202
33.St. Roch - Brampton202
34.Dante Alighiere - Toronto101
35.De La Salle College - Toronto000
36.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
37.Madonna - Downsview000
38.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
39.Northern - Toronto000
40.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
41.Innisdale - Barrie000
42.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa000
Midget Boys
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Neil McNeil - Toronto06969
2.Chaminade College - Toronto06262
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke04040
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic02525
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto02222
6.Our Lady of Lourdes H S02222
7.Northern - Toronto01818
8.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro01818
9.Northern Sturgeon01616
10.James Cardinal McGuigan01414
11.Mother Teresa - Scarborough01212
12.Senator O'Connor - Toronto011.511.5
13.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale099
14.W.L. MacKenzie - North York088
15.Crescent School - Willowdale088
16.De La Salle College - Toronto088
17.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga05.55.5
18.Birchmount Park - Scarborough055
19.Mary Ward - Scarborough044
20.David Suzuki SS - Brampton033
21.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton033
22.Greenwood College033
23.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough033
24.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto011
25.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
26.Bramalea - Brampton000
27.All Saints - Whitby000
28.St. Patrick - Toronto000
29.Don Mills - North York000
30.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
31.OD/Park S.S000
32.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa000
33.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
34.Paris - Paris000
35.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
36.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
37.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
38.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
39.Central Technical - Toronto000
40.Country Day School - King City000
41.Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa000
Junior Girls
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke48048
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto36036
3.Loretto Abbey - Toronto31031
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale28028
5.Innisdale - Barrie25025
6.All Saints - Whitby20020
7.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga20020
8.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau17017
9.Our Lady of Lourdes H S13013
10.Senator O'Connor - Toronto13013
11.St. Clement's School11011
12.Northern Sturgeon10010
13.De La Salle College - Toronto10010
14.St. Edmund Campion10010
15.David Suzuki SS - Brampton10010
16.Mother Teresa - Scarborough10010
17.Central Technical - Toronto10010
18.Birchmount Park - Scarborough909
19.Dante Alighiere - Toronto505
20.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro404
21.Cawthra Park - Mississauga404
22.Mary Ward - Scarborough404
23.Madonna - Downsview404
24.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa404
25.Unity Christian - Barrie303
26.Paris - Paris303
27.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton303
28.Country Day School - King City303
29.Courtice - Courtice202
30.OD/Park S.S202
31.St. Patrick - Toronto202
32.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto101
33.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
34.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
35.Don Mills - North York000
36.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
37.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
38.Westview Centennial-North York000
39.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
40.James Cardinal McGuigan000
Junior Boys
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Chaminade College - Toronto06060
2.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro02626
3.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton02424
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale02424
5.Upper Canada College - Toronto02222
6.Neil McNeil - Toronto01919
7.Birchmount Park - Scarborough01818
8.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01616
9.St. Michael's College- Toronto01515
10.Crescent School - Willowdale01515
11.James Cardinal McGuigan01313
12.Archbishop Romero - Toronto01111
13.Country Day School - King City01111
14.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke01111
15.Unity Christian - Barrie01111
16.Franco-Ouest - Nepean01010
17.David Suzuki SS - Brampton01010
18.Northern Sturgeon01010
19.All Saints - Whitby099
20.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau088
21.Brebeuf - Willowdale066
22.Bramalea - Brampton055
23.Dante Alighiere - Toronto055
24.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic055
25.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough022
26.Cawthra Park - Mississauga022
27.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough011
28.Richview - Islington000
29.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
30.De La Salle College - Toronto000
31.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
32.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
33.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
34.Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa000
35.Northern - Toronto000
36.St. Patrick - Toronto000
37.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
38.Westview Centennial-North York000
39.Don Mills - North York000
40.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
41.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto000
42.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
43.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
44.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa000
45.St. Roch - Brampton000
Senior Girls
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough43043
2.David Suzuki SS - Brampton36036
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale31031
4.Greenwood College30030
5.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27027
6.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro23023
7.OD/Park S.S20020
8.St. Edmund Campion16016
9.Senator O'Connor - Toronto16016
10.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16016
11.Loretto Abbey - Toronto15015
12.St. Clement's School13013
13.All Saints - Whitby12012
14.St. Patrick - Toronto12012
15.Northern Sturgeon11011
16.Innisdale - Barrie10010
17.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau909
18.The York School - Toronto808
19.Country Day School - King City808
20.Mother Teresa - Scarborough606
21.Westview Centennial-North York505
22.Martingrove Collegiate Institu404
23.De La Salle College - Toronto404
24.Dante Alighiere - Toronto303
25.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough202
26.James Cardinal McGuigan202
27.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga101
28.Peninsula Shores District Scho000
29.Pickering000
30.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
31.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
32.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa000
33.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
34.Richview - Islington000
35.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
36.Mary Ward - Scarborough000
37.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
38.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
39.Northern - Toronto000
40.Madonna - Downsview000
41.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
42.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto000
43.Don Mills - North York000
44.Hammarskjold H.S.000
Senior Boys
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto05656
2.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke03131
3.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale02323
4.Upper Canada College - Toronto020.8320.83
5.St. Edmund Campion02020
6.David Suzuki SS - Brampton01616
7.W.L. MacKenzie - North York01616
8.Mary Ward - Scarborough015.515.5
9.OD/Park S.S01515
10.Chaminade College - Toronto01313
11.Brebeuf - Willowdale01313
12.Richview - Islington01111
13.St. Michael's College- Toronto01111
14.Birchmount Park - Scarborough01111
15.All Saints - Whitby01111
16.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton010.510.5
17.De La Salle College - Toronto01010
18.Northern - Toronto01010
19.Northern Sturgeon01010
20.Neil McNeil - Toronto099
21.Mother Teresa - Scarborough099
22.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic088
23.Unity Christian - Barrie077
24.Theriault - Timmins066
25.Westview Centennial-North York066
26.James Cardinal McGuigan04.334.33
27.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau044
28.Bramalea - Brampton033
29.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor02.52.5
30.St. Patrick - Toronto022
31.Wexford CSA- Scarborough022
32.Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa011
33.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro011
34.Don Mills - North York011
35.Central Technical - Toronto00.330.33
36.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
37.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
38.Paris - Paris000
39.St. Michael Choir - Toronto000
40.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
41.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
42.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
43.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
44.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa000
45.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
46.Archbishop Romero - Toronto000
47.Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto000
48.Courtice - Courtice000
49.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
50.Silverthorn - Etobicoke000
51.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
52.Crescent School - Willowdale000
53.Country Day School - King City000
54.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
Open Girls
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough14014
2.Greenwood College10010
3.Regiopolis Notre Dame10010
4.De La Salle College - Toronto808
5.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau808
6.St. Mary's Cobourg606
7.Mary Ward - Scarborough606
8.St. Patrick - Toronto505
9.Kitchener Waterloo CVI505
10.Donald A Wilson404
11.St. Teresa Midland303
12.Havergal202
13.Christ the King SS101
14.Hammarskjold H.S.000
15.St. Mary's Kitchener000
16.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
17.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro000
18.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke000
19.Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa000
20.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
21.London District000
22.Bishop Strachan School000
23.Sir. Winston Churchill000
24.J. Clarke Richardson000
25.Pickering000
26.Camerson Heights000
27.Our Lady of Lourdes H S000
28.Loretto Abbey - Toronto000
29.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
Open Boys
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough01414
2.Neil McNeil - Toronto01212
3.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01010
4.Erindale - Mississauga01010
5.Brebeuf - Willowdale088
6.Westview Centennial-North York088
7.Father Leo Austin055
8.Mother Teresa - Scarborough055
9.Mary Ward - Scarborough044
10.John Cabot044
11.Kingston CVI044
12.Chaminade College - Toronto033
13.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke011
14.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
15.St. Edmund Campion000
16.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
17.St. Patrick - Toronto000
18.All Saints - Whitby000
19.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
20.South Huron DHS000
21.Camerson Heights000
22.Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro000
23.Holy Trinity000
24.Theriault - Timmins000
25.Centre Wellington000
26.Valour H.S.000
27.Trinity Coll000
28.Peninsula Shores District Scho000
29.Brampton Centennial000
30.Leaside000
31.Paris - Paris000
32.Lawrence Park - Toronto000
33.Notre Dame Ajax000
34.Sir. Winston Churchill000
35.Unity Christian - Barrie000
36.Bell High School000
37.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa000
38.Chatham Kent000
39.James Cardinal McGuigan000
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.