trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College- Toronto0213213
2.De La Salle College - Toronto69.576145.5
3.Country Day School - King City841498
4.Villanova College553590
5.Havergal College - Toronto74074
6.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton492271
7.Crescent School - Willowdale06767
8.Bishop Strachan School67067
9.St. Andrew's College - Aurora05555
10.Trinity College - Port Hope261541
11.St. Clement's School38038
12.Greenwood College23932
13.St. John's Kilmarnock31031
14.Bayview Glen - Don Mills02626
15.Holy Trinity School22224
16.Lakefield College School81321
17.Upper Canada College - Toronto02020
18.Crestwood Preparatory Sr15419
19.Ridley College7815
20.TMS School077
21.Pickering College077
22.Branksome Hall - Toronto505
23.Toronto French School- Toronto404
24.Royal St. George's College033
25.Albert College - Belleville1.501.5
26.The York School - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College- Toronto0167167
2.De La Salle College - Toronto8130111
3.Villanova College3867105
4.Bishop Strachan School89089
5.Upper Canada College - Toronto08484
6.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton165975
7.Bayview Glen - Don Mills402161
8.Havergal College - Toronto59059
9.St. Clement's School51051
10.Country Day School - King City222951
11.St. Andrew's College - Aurora04949
12.Albert College - Belleville161834
13.Branksome Hall - Toronto30030
14.Crescent School - Willowdale02121
15.Trinity College - Port Hope15621
16.Pickering College14014
17.Royal St. George's College01313
18.Ridley College01010
19.St. John's Kilmarnock10010
20.Toronto French School- Toronto707
21.Lakefield College School055
22.Holy Trinity School044
23.Greenwood College202
24.Crestwood Preparatory Sr101
25.TMS School000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Villanova College8859147
2.Upper Canada College - Toronto0123123
3.De La Salle College - Toronto445195
4.St. Michael's College- Toronto07373
5.Trinity College - Port Hope303464
6.St. Andrew's College - Aurora05555
7.Crescent School - Willowdale05454
8.Country Day School - King City391049
9.St. Clement's School47047
10.Ridley College301545
11.Pickering College212041
12.Bayview Glen - Don Mills35540
13.The York School - Toronto38038
14.Bishop Strachan School34034
15.Greenwood College32032
16.Albert College - Belleville131831
17.Branksome Hall - Toronto30030
18.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton02929
19.Lakefield College School171229
20.Havergal College - Toronto22022
21.St. John's Kilmarnock61016
22.TMS School01414
23.Royal St. George's College077
24.Crestwood Preparatory Sr404
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College- Toronto03333
2.St. Clement's School27027
3.De La Salle College - Toronto51419
4.Havergal College - Toronto16016
5.Albert College - Belleville5611
6.Villanova College5510
7.The York School - Toronto808
8.Upper Canada College - Toronto088
9.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton538
10.Trinity College - Port Hope448
11.Bayview Glen - Don Mills022
12.St. Andrew's College - Aurora022
13.TMS School000
14.Lakefield College School000
15.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
16.Crescent School - Willowdale000
17.Bishop Strachan School000
18.Toronto French School- Toronto000
19.Pickering College000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College20020
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.