trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale3259.591.5
2.Francis Libermann- Scarborough275582
3.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29.5938.5
4.Sacred Heart - Newmarket211233
5.St. Edmund Campion25530
6.Mother Teresa - Scarborough23.5629.5
7.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto121729
8.Thorold - Thorold121628
9.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18826
10.Father Redmond - Toronto18624
11.Pickering - Ajax149.523.5
12.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga101020
13.Chaminade College - Toronto01616
14.St. Roch - Brampton14014
15.Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton14014
16.Neil McNeil - Toronto01111
17.Birchmount Park - Scarborough01010
18.Notre Dame - Ajax099
19.Espanola - Espanola099
20.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto055
21.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
22.John F. Ross - Guelph000
23.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
24.Madonna - Downsview000
25.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
26.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
27.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
28.Loretto Abbey - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Neil McNeil - Toronto06363
2.Francis Libermann- Scarborough301747
3.Sacred Heart - Newmarket162844
4.Loretto Abbey - Toronto41041
5.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto201939
6.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33336
7.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga82028
8.St. Michael's College- Toronto02626
9.Sinclair - Whitby20020
10.St. Edmund Campion13619
11.St. Roch - Brampton9817
12.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora61117
13.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt17017
14.Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton01616
15.Chaminade College - Toronto01515
16.Notre Dame - Ajax01515
17.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale14014
18.Mother Teresa - Scarborough5813
19.Thorold - Thorold11112
20.Pickering - Ajax808
21.Father Redmond - Toronto808
22.Madonna - Downsview505
23.Wexford CSA- Scarborough033
24.Birchmount Park - Scarborough011
25.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
26.John F. Ross - Guelph000
27.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale354075
2.Loretto Abbey - Toronto45045
3.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga211940
4.Cardinal Leger - Brampton131629
5.Espanola - Espanola02323
6.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13720
7.Neil McNeil - Toronto01919
8.Chaminade College - Toronto01818
9.Chinguacousy - Brampton01616
10.Sinclair - Whitby10010
11.Notre Dame - Ajax10010
12.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto10010
13.Mother Teresa - Scarborough808
14.Sacred Heart - Newmarket628
15.Villanova College088
16.Francis Libermann- Scarborough707
17.Father Redmond - Toronto257
18.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond606
19.Pickering - Ajax055
20.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt055
21.Wexford CSA- Scarborough505
22.St. Edmund Campion415
23.St. Roch - Brampton044
24.Thorold - Thorold044
25.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto033
26.John F. Ross - Guelph000
27.Madonna - Downsview000
28.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora191938
2.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto221537
3.Chaminade College - Toronto03636
4.Father Redmond - Toronto21829
5.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale121527
6.St. Edmund Campion5.51217.5
7.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga9817
8.Neil McNeil - Toronto01717
9.Notre Dame - Ajax01414
10.St. Roch - Brampton10313
11.Sacred Heart - Newmarket11011
12.Francis Libermann- Scarborough819
13.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt538
14.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond808
15.Sinclair - Whitby808
16.Loretto Abbey - Toronto606
17.Cardinal Leger - Brampton516
18.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto134
19.Thorold - Thorold3.503.5
20.Wexford CSA- Scarborough202
21.Mother Teresa - Scarborough011
22.St. Michael's College- Toronto000
23.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
24.John F. Ross - Guelph000
25.Pickering - Ajax000
26.Madonna - Downsview000
Last updated Fri, 04 Mar 2016 20:57:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.