trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
2.Central Peel - Brampton000
3.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
4.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
5.St. Clement's School000
6.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
7.John Polanyi CI-North York000
8.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
9.St Martin SS - Mississauga000
10.Clarkson - Mississauga000
11.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
12.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
13.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
14.St. Edmund Campion000
15.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
16.Lakefield College School000
17.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton000
2.St. Clement's School000
3.John Cabot - Mississauga000
4.St. Roch - Brampton000
5.Mississauga - Mississauga000
6.Notre Dame - Brampton000
7.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
8.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
9.Kings Christian - Oakville000
10.East York - Toronto000
11.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
12.Bramalea Secondary School000
13.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
14.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
15.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
16.Father Redmond - Toronto000
17.Greenwood College000
18.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
19.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
20.Aldershot - Burlington000
21.Richview - Islington000
22.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
23.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
24.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
25.Mayfield - Brampton000
26.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
27.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
28.Clarkson - Mississauga000
29.Lakefield College School000
30.Etobicoke - Islington000
31.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
32.St. Edmund Campion000
33.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
34.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
35.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
36.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
37.Central Peel - Brampton000
38.St Martin SS - Mississauga000
39.The York School - Toronto000
40.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
41.John Polanyi CI-North York000
42.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
43.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton000
2.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
3.St. Roch - Brampton000
4.Mississauga - Mississauga000
5.Notre Dame - Brampton000
6.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
7.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
8.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
9.Kings Christian - Oakville000
10.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
11.East York - Toronto000
12.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
13.St. Clement's School000
14.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
15.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
16.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
17.Father Redmond - Toronto000
18.Greenwood College000
19.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
20.Richview - Islington000
21.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
22.John Cabot - Mississauga000
23.Bramalea Secondary School000
24.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
25.St. Edmund Campion000
26.Mayfield - Brampton000
27.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
28.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
29.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
30.Clarkson - Mississauga000
31.Lakefield College School000
32.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
33.Etobicoke - Islington000
34.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
35.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
36.St Martin SS - Mississauga000
37.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
38.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
39.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
40.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
41.Central Peel - Brampton000
42.Aldershot - Burlington000
43.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
44.John Polanyi CI-North York000
45.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Augustine - Brampton000
2.East York - Toronto000
3.John Cabot - Mississauga000
4.St. Roch - Brampton000
5.Aldershot - Burlington000
6.Notre Dame - Brampton000
7.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
8.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro000
9.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
10.Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi000
11.St. Clement's School000
12.St. Joseph - Mississauga000
13.St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga000
14.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda000
15.Castlebrooke SS - Brampton000
16.Loyola CSS - Mississauga000
17.Father Redmond - Toronto000
18.Greenwood College000
19.Richview - Islington000
20.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto000
21.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
22.Kings Christian - Oakville000
23.Bramalea Secondary School000
24.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
25.Mother Teresa - Scarborough000
26.Mayfield - Brampton000
27.Cardinal Leger - Brampton000
28.Ascension of Our Lord-Miss000
29.Albert Campbell - Agincourt000
30.Clarkson - Mississauga000
31.Lakefield College School000
32.Etobicoke - Islington000
33.Iona Catholic - Mississauga000
34.St. Edmund Campion000
35.Cawthra Park - Mississauga000
36.John Polanyi CI-North York000
37.Meadowvale - Mississauga000
38.St Martin SS - Mississauga000
39.Central Peel - Brampton000
40.The York School - Toronto000
41.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga000
42.ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug000
43.Robert F. Hall - Caledon East000
44.Mississauga - Mississauga000
45.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
46.Rick Hansen - Mississauga000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College000
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.