Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
107
84.5
191.5
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
86
76
162
3.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
66
39
105
4.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
34
51
85
5.
Markham - Markham
2
52
54
6.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
17
17
34
7.
Markville - Markham
7
26
33
8.
Unionville - Markham
27
6
33
9.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
20
0
20
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3
14
17
11.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
0
11
11
12.
Stouffville - Stouffville
8
0
8
13.
Maple - Maple
0
5.5
5.5
14.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
3
0
3
15.
Thornlea - Thornhill
3
0
3
16.
Milliken Mills - Markham
2
0
2
17.
St. Brother Andre
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
105
31
136
2.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
48.5
80
128.5
3.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
47
50
97
4.
Markville - Markham
41
36
77
5.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
54
9
63
6.
Stouffville - Stouffville
15
19
34
7.
Thornlea - Thornhill
2
31
33
8.
Newmarket - Newmarket
0
32
32
9.
Unionville - Markham
14
15
29
10.
Markham - Markham
25
4
29
11.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
8
14
22
12.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
0
20
20
13.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
10
9
19
14.
St. Brother Andre
0
18
18
15.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
13
13
16.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
12
1
13
17.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3.5
6
9.5
18.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
5
1
6
19.
Maple - Maple
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
86
109
195
2.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
78
83
161
3.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
71
20
91
4.
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
19
41
60
5.
Stouffville - Stouffville
16
27
43
6.
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
15
18
33
7.
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13
17
30
8.
Unionville - Markham
17
10
27
9.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
21
5
26
10.
Maple - Maple
0
25
25
11.
St. Brother Andre
6
14
20
12.
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
20
0
20
13.
Markham - Markham
0
16
16
14.
Markville - Markham
7
4
11
15.
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
6
5
11
16.
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
0
10
10
17.
Woodbridge College Wyverns
4
4
8
18.
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3
0
3
19.
Milliken Mills - Markham
0
3
3
20.
Thornlea - Thornhill
0
0
0
21.
Unionville - Markham
0
0
0
Midget / Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
10
0
10
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en