Meet Info
2017 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
41
71
112
2.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
26
32
58
3.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
15
22.5
37.5
4.
Thorold - Thorold
19
18
37
5.
Holy Cross-St. Cath
11
23
34
6.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
23
7
30
7.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
13
15
28
8.
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
13
12.5
25.5
9.
Denis Morris St. Cath
21
4
25
10.
DSBN Academy
24
0
24
11.
St. Francis-St.Cath
3
20
23
12.
Grimsby - Grimsby
17
0
17
13.
Beamsville - Beamsville
0
7
7
14.
Great Lakes Christian High
4
2
6
15.
St. Catharines Coll.
0
4
4
16.
South Lincoln - Smithville
1
0
1
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Thorold - Thorold
6.5
77
83.5
2.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
16
46
62
3.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
33
26
59
4.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
26
27
53
5.
Grimsby - Grimsby
34
6
40
6.
Beamsville - Beamsville
22
17
39
7.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
19
13
32
8.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
25
3
28
9.
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
19
9
28
10.
DSBN Academy
9
8
17
11.
Denis Morris St. Cath
13
0
13
12.
St. Francis-St.Cath
0
12
12
13.
Great Lakes Christian High
9
0
9
14.
South Lincoln - Smithville
3.5
0
3.5
15.
Holy Cross-St. Cath
0
2
2
16.
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
1
0
1
17.
St. Catharines Coll.
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
40
51
91
2.
DSBN Academy
21
28
49
3.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
35
6
41
4.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
25
11
36
5.
Thorold - Thorold
0
32
32
6.
Holy Cross-St. Cath
0
32
32
7.
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
16
15
31
8.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
12
17
29
9.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
24
4
28
10.
Grimsby - Grimsby
18
9
27
11.
South Lincoln - Smithville
21
2
23
12.
St. Francis-St.Cath
6
12
18
13.
Great Lakes Christian High
12
3
15
14.
Beamsville - Beamsville
5
9
14
15.
Denis Morris St. Cath
0
9
9
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
10
16
26
2.
DSBN Academy
6
2
8
3.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
6
1
7
4.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
3
3
6
5.
Grimsby - Grimsby
4
0
4
6.
Beamsville - Beamsville
0
4
4
7.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
3
3
8.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
0
2
2
9.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
Wheelchair
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
6
0
6
Intellectual
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Beamsville - Beamsville
12
26
38
2.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
2
2
3.
Thorold - Thorold
0
2
2
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en