Meet Info
South Regionals
NOC Track
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Notre Dame
10
0
10
2.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
8
0
8
3.
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
6
0
6
4.
St. Roch - Brampton
5
0
5
5.
Grimsby - Grimsby
4
0
4
6.
Holy Cross-St. Cath
3
0
3
7.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2
0
2
8.
Kings Christian
1
0
1
9.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
0
0
0
10.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
0
0
0
11.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
0
0
0
12.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
13.
Nora Frances Henderson
0
0
0
14.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
16.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
17.
Fort Erie - Fort Erie
0
0
0
18.
DSBN Academy
0
0
0
19.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
20.
Orchard Park
0
0
0
21.
Ancaster High
0
0
0
22.
Nelson
0
0
0
23.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Centennial - Welland
0
0
0
26.
Bishop Reding
0
0
0
27.
Aldershot
0
0
0
28.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
29.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
30.
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
0
0
0
31.
Westmount
0
0
0
32.
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
0
0
0
33.
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
0
0
0
34.
Corpus Christi
0
0
0
35.
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
0
0
0
36.
Assumption
0
0
0
37.
Saltfleet
0
0
0
38.
Beamsville - Beamsville
0
0
0
39.
M. M. Robinson
0
0
0
40.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
41.
Bishop Ryan
0
0
0
42.
Dunnville - Dunnville
0
0
0
43.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
44.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
0
0
45.
Blakelock
0
0
0
46.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
47.
Sir John A Macdonald
0
0
0
48.
Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls
0
0
0
49.
Craig Kielburger
0
0
0
50.
Central Peel - Brampton
0
0
0
51.
Cardinal Newman
0
0
0
52.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
53.
White Oaks
0
0
0
54.
Iroquois Ridge
0
0
0
55.
St. Francis-St.Cath
0
0
0
56.
Sherwood
0
0
0
57.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
58.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
59.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
0
0
60.
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
61.
Notre Dame College - Welland
0
0
0
62.
Aquinas
0
0
0
63.
St. Thomas More
0
0
0
64.
Bishop Tonnos
0
0
0
65.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
66.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
67.
Waterdown
0
0
0
68.
Cathedral
0
0
0
69.
Guido de Bres
0
0
0
70.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
0
0
0
71.
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
0
0
0
72.
Abbey Park
0
0
0
73.
Jean Vanier Catholic S.S.
0
0
0
74.
Oakville Trafalgar
0
0
0
75.
Garth Webb
0
0
0
76.
Acton
0
0
0
77.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
78.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
79.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
80.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
81.
ESC Sainte-Trinité
0
0
0
82.
Loyola
0
0
0
83.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
84.
Christ the King
0
0
0
85.
Burlington Central
0
0
0
86.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
87.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
88.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
0
0
0
89.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
0
0
0
90.
Westlane - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
91.
Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col
0
0
0
92.
Bateman
0
0
0
93.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
94.
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
0
0
0
95.
Westdale
0
0
0
96.
Sir Allan MacNab
0
0
0
97.
Brebeuf
0
0
0
98.
Georgetown
0
0
0
99.
St. Mary's
0
0
0
100.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
101.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
102.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
103.
Dundas Valley
0
0
0
104.
Denis Morris St. Cath
0
0
0
105.
South Lincoln - Smithville
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Notre Dame - Brampton
10
0
10
2.
Dundas Valley
8
0
8
3.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
6
0
6
4.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
5
0
5
5.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
3.5
0
3.5
6.
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
3.5
0
3.5
7.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
2
0
2
8.
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
1
0
1
9.
Notre Dame College - Welland
0
0
0
10.
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
0
0
11.
Holy Cross-St. Cath
0
0
0
12.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
0
0
0
13.
Aquinas
0
0
0
14.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
0
0
0
15.
Iroquois Ridge
0
0
0
16.
Beamsville - Beamsville
0
0
0
17.
Loyola
0
0
0
18.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
19.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
0
0
0
20.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
21.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
22.
Guido de Bres
0
0
0
23.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
0
0
24.
St. Mary's
0
0
0
25.
White Oaks
0
0
0
26.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
27.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
28.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
0
0
29.
South Lincoln - Smithville
0
0
0
30.
Burlington Central
0
0
0
31.
Georgetown
0
0
0
32.
Bishop Ryan
0
0
0
33.
Bramalea Secondary School
0
0
0
34.
Robert Land Academy
0
0
0
35.
Westlane - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
36.
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
0
0
0
37.
Fort Erie - Fort Erie
0
0
0
38.
Milton
0
0
0
39.
DSBN Academy
0
0
0
40.
Glenforest - Mississauga
0
0
0
41.
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
0
0
0
42.
St. Michael - NiagaraFalls
0
0
0
43.
Acton
0
0
0
44.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
45.
John Fraser - Mississauga
0
0
0
46.
Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col
0
0
0
47.
Cathedral
0
0
0
48.
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
0
0
0
49.
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
0
0
0
50.
Aldershot
0
0
0
51.
Westmount
0
0
0
52.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
53.
Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls
0
0
0
54.
Kings Christian
0
0
0
55.
Brebeuf
0
0
0
56.
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
0
0
0
57.
Westdale
0
0
0
58.
Sir Allan MacNab
0
0
0
59.
Centennial - Welland
0
0
0
60.
St. Thomas More
0
0
0
61.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
0
0
62.
Jean Vanier Catholic S.S.
0
0
0
63.
Nelson
0
0
0
64.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
65.
Bateman
0
0
0
66.
Blakelock
0
0
0
67.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
68.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
69.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
0
0
0
70.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
71.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
0
0
0
72.
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
73.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
0
0
0
74.
Great Lakes Christian High
0
0
0
75.
Bishop Reding
0
0
0
76.
Abbey Park
0
0
0
77.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
78.
Corpus Christi
0
0
0
79.
Grimsby - Grimsby
0
0
0
80.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
81.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
82.
St. Francis-St.Cath
0
0
0
83.
Bishop Tonnos
0
0
0
84.
Assumption
0
0
0
85.
Craig Kielburger
0
0
0
86.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
87.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
88.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
89.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
90.
Christ the King
0
0
0
91.
Garth Webb
0
0
0
92.
Oakville Trafalgar
0
0
0
93.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
94.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
95.
Cayuga
0
0
0
96.
Sir John A Macdonald
0
0
0
97.
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Notre Dame College - Welland
0
0
0
2.
Notre Dame
0
0
0
3.
Nora Frances Henderson
0
0
0
4.
Loyola
0
0
0
5.
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
0
0
0
6.
Burlington Central
0
0
0
7.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
0
0
0
9.
Westmount
0
0
0
10.
Thorold - Thorold
0
0
0
11.
Cathedral
0
0
0
12.
Milton
0
0
0
13.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
0
0
14.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
15.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
16.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
0
0
17.
Waterdown
0
0
0
18.
Guido de Bres
0
0
0
19.
St. Francis-St.Cath
0
0
0
20.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
0
0
0
21.
Hamilton District
0
0
0
22.
Garth Webb
0
0
0
23.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0
0
0
24.
Holy Cross-St. Cath
0
0
0
25.
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
0
0
0
26.
White Oaks
0
0
0
27.
Corpus Christi
0
0
0
28.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
0
0
0
29.
Denis Morris St. Cath
0
0
0
30.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
31.
Acton
0
0
0
32.
ESC Sainte-Trinité
0
0
0
33.
Holy Trinity
0
0
0
34.
St. Michael - Bolton
0
0
0
35.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
0
0
36.
Bishop Ryan
0
0
0
37.
M. M. Robinson
0
0
0
38.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
39.
South Lincoln - Smithville
0
0
0
40.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
0
0
0
41.
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
0
0
0
42.
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
0
0
43.
Beamsville - Beamsville
0
0
0
44.
St. Michael - NiagaraFalls
0
0
0
45.
Aldershot
0
0
0
46.
Eastdale - Welland
0
0
0
47.
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
0
0
0
48.
Clarkson - Mississauga
0
0
0
49.
Kings Christian
0
0
0
50.
Craig Kielburger
0
0
0
51.
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
0
0
0
52.
Bishop Tonnos
0
0
0
53.
Centennial - Welland
0
0
0
54.
Aquinas
0
0
0
55.
Blakelock
0
0
0
56.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
57.
Port Credit - Mississauga
0
0
0
58.
Bramalea Secondary School
0
0
0
59.
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
0
0
60.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
0
0
0
61.
Westdale
0
0
0
62.
DSBN Academy
0
0
0
63.
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
64.
Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls
0
0
0
65.
Nelson
0
0
0
66.
St. Thomas More
0
0
0
67.
St. Mary's
0
0
0
68.
Christ the King
0
0
0
69.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
0
0
70.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
71.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
0
0
0
72.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
0
0
73.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
74.
Sir Allan MacNab
0
0
0
75.
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
0
0
0
76.
Westlane - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
77.
Bishop Reding
0
0
0
78.
Jean Vanier Catholic S.S.
0
0
0
79.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
80.
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
0
0
0
81.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
82.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
83.
Cardinal Newman
0
0
0
84.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
85.
Dundas Valley
0
0
0
86.
Abbey Park
0
0
0
87.
Georgetown
0
0
0
88.
Iroquois Ridge
0
0
0
89.
Mayfield - Brampton
0
0
0
90.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
91.
Grimsby - Grimsby
0
0
0
92.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
0
0
93.
Great Lakes Christian High
0
0
0
94.
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
0
0
0
95.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
0
0
0
96.
Brebeuf
0
0
0
97.
Oakville Trafalgar
0
0
0
98.
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
0
0
0
99.
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
0
0
0
100.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
0
0
101.
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
0
0
0
102.
Ancaster High
0
0
0
103.
St. Roch - Brampton
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eden High School - St. Cathari
0
0
0
2.
St. Mary's
0
0
0
3.
Loyola
0
0
0
4.
Bishop Tonnos
0
0
0
5.
Aquinas
0
0
0
6.
St. Edmund Campion
0
0
0
7.
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
0
0
0
8.
Kings Christian
0
0
0
9.
Westdale
0
0
0
10.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
0
0
12.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
13.
St. Thomas More
0
0
0
14.
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
0
0
0
15.
Christ the King
0
0
0
16.
Centennial - Welland
0
0
0
17.
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
0
0
0
18.
Milton
0
0
0
19.
Mentor College - Mississauga
0
0
0
20.
DSBN Academy
0
0
0
21.
Notre Dame
0
0
0
22.
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
0
0
0
23.
Dundas Valley
0
0
0
24.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
25.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
26.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
27.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
28.
Garth Webb
0
0
0
29.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
0
0
30.
Georgetown
0
0
0
31.
Abbey Park
0
0
0
32.
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
33.
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
0
0
0
34.
Westlane - Niagara Falls
0
0
0
35.
Grimsby - Grimsby
0
0
0
36.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
37.
Nora Frances Henderson
0
0
0
Blind
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
0
0
0
2.
Bishop Tonnos
0
0
0
3.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
0
0
0
Wheelchair
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
0
0
0
2.
Christ the King
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bishop Ryan
0
0
0
2.
Notre Dame College - Welland
0
0
0
3.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
0
0
0
4.
Humberview - Bolton
0
0
0
Intellectual
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Michael - NiagaraFalls
0
0
0
2.
Beamsville - Beamsville
0
0
0
3.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
0
0
0
4.
Bishop Reding
0
0
0
5.
Bishop Tonnos
0
0
0
6.
St. Thomas More
0
0
0
7.
Cathedral
0
0
0
8.
Aquinas
0
0
0
9.
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
0
0
0
10.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
0
0
0
11.
Brebeuf
0
0
0
12.
Georgetown
0
0
0
13.
Louise Arbour - Brampton
0
0
0
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:18:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en