trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville73881
2.Leaside - Toronto37845
3.Francis Libermann- Scarborough63844
4.Brampton Centennial - Brampton9.53140.5
5.Aurora High School261137
6.St. Michael's College School-03333
7.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt131831
8.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket21526
9.Cardinal Carter - Aurora25025
10.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02424
11.Monarch Park - Toronto16521
12.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale81018
13.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro21618
14.Unionville - Markham11617
15.Bayview - Richmond Hill14014
16.St. Joan of Arc - Maple12214
17.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond01313
18.Keswick - Keswick13013
19.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton11112
20.De La Salle College - Toronto11011
21.Riverdale - Toronto01010
22.Cardinal Carter01010
23.Markham - Markham088
24.Markville Secondary School538
25.Maple - Maple448
26.HAWTHORN SCHOOL808
27.Villanova College088
28.Country Day School - King City707
29.Newmarket - Newmarket527
30.Bishop Strachan School606
31.Westmount - Thornhill055
32.Thornlea - Thornhill505
33.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora404
34.Bur Oak S.S.3.503.5
35.Sutton - Sutton West033
36.Central Technical - Toronto303
37.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket022
38.Tommy Douglas Secondary School022
39.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill202
40.Jean Vanier - Scarborough011
41.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
42.TMS School000
43.St. Robert - Thornhill000
44.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
45.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
46.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham000
47.Pickering College000
48.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
49.Toronto Prep School000
50.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
51.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
52.Vaughan - Thornhill000
53.Rosseau Lake College000
54.Milliken Mills - Markham000
55.Alexander Mackenzie000
56.Chinguacousy - Brampton000
57.Thornhill - Thornhill000
58.Toronto French School- Toronto000
59.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
60.St. Mary's - Toronto000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville11310123
2.Brampton Centennial - Brampton361248
3.Country Day School - King City53742
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale24630
5.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt52328
6.Francis Libermann- Scarborough151227
7.St. Michael's College School-02323
8.Monarch Park - Toronto111122
9.Leaside - Toronto14.5519.5
10.Tommy Douglas Secondary School81018
11.Cardinal Carter - Aurora51217
12.Huron Heights - Newmarket15015
13.York Mills - North York4812
14.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond7512
15.Villanova College01212
16.Riverdale - Toronto21012
17.Bishop Strachan School11.5011.5
18.St. Joan of Arc - Maple10.5010.5
19.Senator O'Connor10010
20.Markham - Markham01010
21.Pickering College10010
22.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01010
23.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda10010
24.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket01010
25.Bayview - Richmond Hill6.539.5
26.De La Salle College - Toronto088
27.Sutton - Sutton West538
28.Bur Oak S.S.088
29.Unionville - Markham066
30.Chinguacousy - Brampton066
31.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham055
32.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill505
33.Thornlea - Thornhill04.54.5
34.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro04.54.5
35.Central Technical - Toronto404
36.Toronto Prep School404
37.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill044
38.Aurora High School303
39.Markville Secondary School022
40.Jean Vanier - Scarborough022
41.Keswick - Keswick101
42.Langstaff - Richmond Hill000
43.St. Robert - Thornhill000
44.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
45.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
46.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
47.Thornhill - Thornhill000
48.Keswick - Keswick000
49.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton000
50.Newmarket - Newmarket000
51.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
52.Vaughan - Thornhill000
53.Milliken Mills - Markham000
54.Malvern - Toronto000
55.Maple - Maple000
56.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
57.Westmount - Thornhill000
58.TMS School000
59.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
60.Rosseau Lake College000
61.Toronto French School- Toronto000
62.St. Mary's - Toronto000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-07070
2.Leaside - Toronto422264
3.Brampton Centennial - Brampton331649
4.Francis Libermann- Scarborough103646
5.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville37239
6.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt13536
7.Country Day School - King City231033
8.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26026
9.Westmount - Thornhill21021
10.St. Andrew's College - Aurora02020
11.Pickering College14115
12.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket15015
13.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham01414
14.Monarch Park - Toronto14014
15.Sutton - Sutton West10414
16.St. Joan of Arc - Maple8.5513.5
17.Central Technical - Toronto6612
18.Aurora High School10010
19.Jean Vanier - Scarborough2810
20.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale10010
21.Thornhill - Thornhill10010
22.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro909
23.Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton909
24.Langstaff - Richmond Hill088
25.Newtonbrook Secondary School088
26.Newmarket - Newmarket7.507.5
27.York Mills - North York167
28.Unionville - Markham437
29.Cardinal Carter - Aurora606
30.Markville Secondary School415
31.Huron Heights - Newmarket505
32.Thornlea - Thornhill044
33.Vaughan - Thornhill404
34.Brother Andre - Markham044
35.Chinguacousy - Brampton044
36.Villanova College303
37.Malvern - Toronto033
38.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill202
39.Bayview - Richmond Hill101
40.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond101
41.Riverdale - Toronto011
42.Bishop Strachan School101
43.Markham - Markham000
44.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
45.TMS School000
46.Toronto Prep School000
47.Keswick - Keswick000
48.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
49.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
50.Milliken Mills - Markham000
51.Rosseau Lake College000
52.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket000
53.De La Salle College - Toronto000
54.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
55.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau000
56.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
57.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
58.Bur Oak S.S.000
59.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
60.Maple - Maple000
61.Cardinal Carter000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-02929
2.Monarch Park - Toronto10010
3.Riverdale - Toronto628
4.Brampton Centennial - Brampton808
5.Huron Heights - Newmarket505
6.Vaughan - Thornhill404
7.Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt044
8.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond033
9.De La Salle College - Toronto303
10.York Mills - North York011
11.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville000
12.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
13.Markville Secondary School000
14.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
15.Francis Libermann- Scarborough000
16.Maple - Maple000
17.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
18.Pickering College000
19.Keswick - Keswick000
20.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby000
21.Bishop Strachan School000
22.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
23.Toronto Prep School000
24.Markham - Markham000
25.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
26.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
27.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
28.Leaside - Toronto000
29.Bayview - Richmond Hill000
30.Aurora High School000
31.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
32.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
33.Central Technical - Toronto000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander Mackenzie000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Maple - Maple01010
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.