trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Notre Dame - Ajax69197.526292.5
2.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax9617312281
3.Uxbridge S S109.671246239.67
4.Brooklin High School1306527222
5.Ajax - Ajax72120.525217.5
6.St. Mary - Pickering669331190
7.Dunbarton - Pickering10966.55180.5
8.Durham Track Futur Stars63780141
9.St. Peter CSS - Peterborough66.675513134.67
10.Adam Scott - Peterborough100.511511126.51
11.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay43.6773.55122.17
12.Albert Campbell - Agincourt791329121
13.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby56546116
14.Anderson - Whitby37698114
15.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough54.54413111.5
16.Sinclair - Whitby91119111
17.Holy Trinity - Courtice48494101
18.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby2369597
19.Stouffville - Stouffville0831396
20.Crestwood - Peterborough69141295
21.De La Salle College - Toronto14661494
22.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa4744091
23.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa774687
24.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa3549387
25.Elite Invitational Athletes3939078
26.Birchmount Park - Scarborough3340073
27.Clarington Central- Clarington4313460
28.Port Perry - Port Perry4316059
29.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough3415150
30.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor334643
31.Pine Ridge - Pickering632038
32.Henry Street - Whitby334037
33.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby108422
34.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa313016
35.Courtice - Courtice133016
36.St. Mary's - Cobourg016016
37.All Saints - Whitby160016
38.St. Stephen - Bowmanville412016
39.Lakefield College School016016
40.O'Neill - Oshawa69015
41.Clarke - Newcastle411015
42.Ronald-Marion - Pickering014014
43.Eastdale - Oshawa211013
44.Rosseau Lake College7007
45.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt0000
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.