Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Team
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Relay Points
Team Total
1.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
226
260
29
515
2.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
131.5
212
32
375.5
3.
St. Edmund Campion
171
136
64
371
4.
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
113
55
22
190
5.
Humberview - Bolton
89
74
18
181
6.
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
52
51
14
117
7.
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
66.5
33
16
115.5
8.
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
62
46
7
115
9.
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
30
66.5
15
111.5
10.
St. Roch - Brampton
18
76
14
108
11.
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
44
59
4
107
12.
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
93
4
9
106
13.
Mentor College - Mississauga
53
43
0
96
14.
Notre Dame - Brampton
32
37
8.5
77.5
15.
Bramalea - Brampton
22
46.5
8
76.5
16.
Brampton Christian - Caledon
36
30
0
66
17.
John Fraser - Mississauga
44
20
0
64
18.
St. Augustine - Brampton
30
30
2
62
19.
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
18
38
6
62
20.
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
18
39.5
4
61.5
21.
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
37
14
9
60
22.
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
15
40
0
55
23.
Port Credit - Mississauga
36
18
0
54
24.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
3
48
0
51
25.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
17
22
11
50
26.
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2
31
14.5
47.5
27.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
41
0
0
41
28.
Jean Augustine - Brampton
0
32
0
32
29.
Clarkson - Mississauga
4
27.5
0
31.5
30.
St. Paul's - Mississauga
29
2
0
31
31.
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
30
0
0
30
32.
The Woodlands - Mississauga
3
25
0
28
33.
Mayfield - Brampton
24
3
0
27
34.
St. Michael - Caledon
26
0
0
26
35.
John Cabot - Mississauga
11
13
0
24
36.
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
0
24
0
24
37.
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1
19
2
22
38.
Lorne Park - Mississauga
9
12
0
21
39.
Streetsville - Mississauga
20
0
0
20
40.
Erindale - Mississauga
0
13
0
13
41.
Louise Arbour SS
10
2
0
12
42.
Heart Lake - Brampton
0
12
0
12
43.
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
10
0
10
44.
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
4
1
0
5
45.
Central Peel - Brampton
4
1
0
5
46.
Glenforest - Mississauga
4
0
0
4
47.
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
0
4
0
4
48.
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
0
0
0
0
49.
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:00:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en