trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Unionville H S152.59538285.5
2.Cardinal Carter S S11013832280
3.Markham D H S2819621245
4.Stouffville D S S60699138
5.Emily Carr Secondary School2863899
6.St. Theresa Lisieux7612896
7.St. Joan of Arc C H S47291692
8.Bur Oak S.S.4339890
9.Langstaff S S40.542284.5
10.Brother Andre C H S55191084
11.Dr. John Denison6419083
12.St. Elizabeth C H S10521880
13.Alexander MacKenzie H S367851
14.Maple H. S.2723050
15.Thornhill S S834143
16.Markville S S1119232
17.Thornlea S S240529
18.Milliken Mills H S260026
19.Sacred Heart C H S612018
20.Richmond Hill H S49013
21.Dr. G. W. Williams S S100010
22.Keswick H S1405
23.Trackdatabase.com0000
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.