trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.York Mills - North York 17227345490
2.Newtonbrook - North York 18717256415
3.Earl Haig - North York 1638444291
4.W.L. MacKenzie - North York 9214423259
5.Westview Centennial-North York8416311258
6.John Polanyi CI-North York 7911935233
7.Windfields Jr. - North York 1117414199
8.Emery - North York 549718169
9.Northview Heights - North York579019166
10.Don Mills - North York 91690160
11.Victoria Park - North York 80258113
12.Downsview - North York 603310103
13.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York4136077
14.Zion Heights JHS 1054569
15.Georges Vanier - North York 2017037
16.Nelson A. Boylen - North York 1014024
17.C. W. Jefferys - North York 122317
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.