Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Campion Track & Field Championships
Junior Female Long Jump
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
0
Dianne Sagario
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.
0
Tiffany Ngo
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.
0
Vicky Tran
St. Paul's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
4.
0
Kate MacMillan
Branksome Hall - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
5.
0
Shayla Harris
St. Roch - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
6.
0
Rachel Lee
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
ND
7.
0
Keyanna Harris
John Cabot - Mississauga (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
8.
0
Shana Scott
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East (
Brampton
)
ND
9.
0
Logan Kramer
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East (
Brampton
)
ND
10.
0
Nkili Codrington
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East (
Brampton
)
ND
11.
0
Sylvia Mysliwiec
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
12.
0
Stefany Vassileva
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
13.
0
Tahlia Arneaud
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
14.
0
Elizabeth Attia
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
15.
0
Sneha Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
16.
0
Lydia Zomparelli
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
17.
0
Lilliane Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
18.
0
Gwyneth Ellis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
19.
0
Simrat Lyall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
20.
0
Jasmine Smiley
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
21.
0
Kamila Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
22.
0
Puneet Khaira
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
23.
0
Jade Burnett
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
24.
0
Antonina Doucette
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en