Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
642
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
24.00 (0/0)
2.
649
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
24.20 (0/0)
3.
647
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
24.20 (0/0)
4.
1519
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
25.00 (0/0)
5.
1150
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
25.00 (0/0)
6.
1136
Keaton Allen
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
25.00 (0/0)
7.
1176
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
26.40 (0/0)
8.
969
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
26.45 (0/0)
9.
1175
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
26.60 (0/0)
10.
1170
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
27.00 (0/0)
11.
1195
Max Wilson
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
27.00 (0/0)
12.
330
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
27.00 (0/0)
13.
327
Xavior Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
27.00 (0/0)
14.
328
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
27.00 (0/0)
15.
319
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
27.00 (0/0)
16.
1048
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
27.66 (0/0)
17.
492
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
29.00 (0/0)
18.
1049
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
32.80 (0/0)
19.
1288
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
20.
19
Zack Schieran
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
21.
805
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
22.
17
Anaum Osman
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
23.
18
Eric Raizberg
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
24.
13
Amaan Ali
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
25.
577
Jason Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (
Whitby
)
NT (0/0)
26.
950
Wasim Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
27.
14
Brendan Lam
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
28.
959
Nick Hansraj
Pickering College (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
29.
16
John Marrelli
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
30.
1237
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
31.
1238
Victor Romig
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
32.
698
Clark Mercado
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
33.
21
Daniel Voziyy
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
34.
24
Raymond Zhang
Alexander Mackenzie (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
35.
1066
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
36.
1592
Brandon Carreiro
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
37.
102
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
NT (0/0)
38.
1313
Eila Sadaghat
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
39.
1310
Himanshu Jain
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
40.
1309
Irshaad Devje
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
41.
1314
Steve Shao
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
42.
874
Oscar Luo
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
43.
762
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
44.
579
Kynani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (
Whitby
)
NT (0/0)
45.
1046
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
46.
1507
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College (
King City
)
NT (0/0)
47.
1199
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
48.
289
Oscar Chow
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
49.
486
Chris DeHenestrosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
50.
488
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
51.
106
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
NT (0/0)
52.
435
Imani Mighty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
53.
1461
Azhari Ahrian
Vaughan - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
54.
1506
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College (
King City
)
NT (0/0)
55.
643
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
56.
624
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
57.
877
Jason Sit
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
58.
873
Paul Liu
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
59.
870
Haoran Liang
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
60.
865
Andy Huang
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
61.
295
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
62.
51
Herman Jian
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
63.
1241
Matthew Scorcia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
64.
1236
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
65.
204
Jaiden Yue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
66.
202
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
67.
199
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
68.
194
Dhiren Misir
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
69.
172
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
70.
334
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter (
Willowdale
)
NT (0/0)
71.
777
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
72.
595
Tyler Lunaria
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
73.
592
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
74.
1113
Gianluca Capestrani
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
75.
700
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
76.
688
Adain Codoo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
77.
695
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
78.
332
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter (
Willowdale
)
NT (0/0)
79.
903
Sharath Nandan
Milliken Mills - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
80.
782
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
81.
594
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
82.
462
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
83.
477
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
84.
465
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
85.
470
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
86.
1089
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
87.
1516
Ziv Aharoni
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
88.
778
Tom Rands
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
89.
86
Dominic Muthukumaraswamy
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en