trackdatabase.com logo







ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet

Girls Long Jump (Standing)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.672Julie Ann ManejaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND
   2.674Jeanine PhillipsSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND
   3.675Crystalann RodriguesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND
   4.199Ashley DaSilvaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND
   5.200Shanice Frazer-JamesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND
   6.202Zahra KhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND
   7.671Mavis AppiahSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND
   8.178Shahd Asa'dClarksonND
   9.179Jacquie BaileyClarksonND
   10.118Cassandra BoormanBramalea - BramptonND
   11.580Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND
   12.180Nadeen IsmailClarksonND
   13.181Christine JohnsonClarksonND
   14.182Iskra PajdakovskaClarksonND
   15.119Sundeep RakkarBramalea - BramptonND
   16.122Shameka TyndaleBramalea - BramptonND
   17.510Alisha Jafferport credit team 10ND
   18.509Melinda Alvesport credit team 10ND
   19.513Rheauna Taggartport credit team 10ND
   20.512Kashmala Shaheenport credit team 10ND
   21.511Krista Rowettport credit team 10ND
   22.142Joy BiagioniCentral Peel - BramptonND
   23.154Saranka SukumaranCentral Peel - BramptonND
   24.144Raji GrewalCentral Peel - BramptonND
   25.145Emeida Herrera-AmayaCentral Peel - BramptonND
   26.576Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND
   27.168Ayan AliChinguacousy - BramptonND
   28.127Nicole BeaucheminBrampton Centennial S.SND
   29.171Melody SuiteChinguacousy - BramptonND
   30.131Gurvir SinghBrampton Centennial S.SND
   31.129Tania GhansiBrampton Centennial S.SND
   32.170Harjot MundiChinguacousy - BramptonND
   33.533Toneya Baptiste-CharlesSandalwood Heights - BramptonND
   34.535Avia GoffeSandalwood Heights - BramptonND
   35.489Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   36.519Shanice AaronRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   37.255Debra ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND
   38.490Shawna FreitasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   39.491Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   40.701Manveen GillWest Credit PanthersND
   41.706Carolyn MillerWest Credit PanthersND
   42.365Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND
   43.366Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND
   44.368Larissa JamalNotre Dame - BramptonND
   45.371Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonND
   46.372Christina ReaNotre Dame - BramptonND
   47.492Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   48.493Alyssa StricklandPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   49.488Leonie AglipayPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   50.604Chanel PereraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   51.600Niromi KulendrarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   52.696Mishi AkhtarWest Credit PanthersND
   53.414Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND
   54.430Nicole WiesnerParkholme SchoolND
   55.700Anna ChongWest Credit PanthersND
   56.702Kathleen HillWest Credit PanthersND
   57.638Nicole MachadoSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   58.640Sushma SubramaniamSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   59.639Ana MatesicSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   60.697Vaishnavi BalujaWest Credit PanthersND
   61.326Sophia DoranteNorth Park - BramptonND
   62.327Michaela FerensNorth Park - BramptonND
   63.328Alicia KuchmakNorth Park - BramptonND
   64.618Francesca D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   65.260Puneet KhattraHeart Lake - BramptonND
   66.261Shannon MartellsHeart Lake - BramptonND
   67.263Anifa MohamedHeart Lake - BramptonND
   68.363Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND
   69.364Kristin DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND
   70.370Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND
   71.373Taylor ReganNotre Dame - BramptonND
   72.375Betty Lyn TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND
   73.374Melinda RussoNotre Dame - BramptonND
   74.367Syed HinaNotre Dame - BramptonND
   75.221Miki NagayamaGordon GraydonND
   76.548Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine - BramptonND
   77.186Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleND
   78.549Jessica SassineSt. Augustine - BramptonND
   79.187Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND
   80.188Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND
   81.423Chelsea PenneyParkholme SchoolND
   82.293Stephanie AmponsahLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND
   83.417Lindsey MacPhersonParkholme SchoolND
   84.416Medeiros LyndaParkholme SchoolND
   85.708Mary SuWest Credit PanthersND
   86.709Danyia UsmaniWest Credit PanthersND
   87.406Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolND
   88.294Oneka SeivwrightLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND
   89.403Ama AnsuParkholme SchoolND
   90.431Eden WoldetsadikParkholme SchoolND
   91.707Henna SheikhWest Credit PanthersND
   92.341Uroosa KhanNorth Peel - BramptonND
   93.340Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND
   94.270Daniella ClozzaIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND
   95.391Greter Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND
   96.54Angela BogusApplewood SchoolND
   97.140Keshia AmankwahCentral Peel - BramptonND
   98.155Selviya ZemokholCentral Peel - BramptonND
   99.60Lily HuApplewood SchoolND
   100.141Rajanpreet BhoonCentral Peel - BramptonND
   101.148Rachel LayneCentral Peel - BramptonND
   102.216Nicki FraserGordon GraydonND
   103.219Samantha GrahamGordon GraydonND
   104.217Taylor GordanGordon GraydonND
   105.597Celine AyalaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   106.601Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   107.602Christina MoraisSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   108.271Nicole PrusIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND
   109.607Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.