trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.577Jason ApostolFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND
   2.1088Diego RodriguezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillND
   3.805Sheldon StephensonMaple - MapleND
   4.695Nathan HuntJean Vanier - ScarboroughND
   5.797Ikenna AnyasoMaple - MapleND
   6.906Richard SoMilliken Mills - MarkhamND
   7.604Neil TsengFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND
   8.1121Christopher PierreSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND
   9.1283Jackson MaloneyThornlea - ThornhillND
   10.592Aiden LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND
   11.22Richard XuAlexander MackenzieND
   12.1238Victor RomigSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND
   13.1237Jayden NikiforkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND
   14.1288Ryan UpshawThornlea - ThornhillND
   15.21Daniel VoziyyAlexander MackenzieND
   16.765Jeffrey ChenLeaside - TorontoND
   17.579Kynani Nicholson-WrightFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND
   18.110Eran ThavarasalingamBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   19.106Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   20.485Daniel ChenDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND
   21.491Youssef RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND
   22.1281Eric KimThornlea - ThornhillND
   23.1289Jason WongThornlea - ThornhillND
   24.1314Steve ShaoTMS SchoolND
   25.1230Alexander FabianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND
   26.1065Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND
   27.1309Irshaad DevjeTMS SchoolND
   28.1307Ryan BazyarTMS SchoolND
   29.108Ben ProbstBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   30.102Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   31.1472Michael PhaVaughan - ThornhillND
   32.1436Andrew BurtnickUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND
   33.1443Everett Van ZandenUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND
   34.175Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND
   35.190Dominick LimBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND
   36.1010Kevin ChanSir William Mulock - NewmarketND
   37.1398Johnny CaoUnionville - MarkhamND
   38.1413Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamND
   39.1402Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamND
   40.1406Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamND
   41.1236Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND
   42.643Ethan PersaudFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND
   43.647David TallaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND
   44.1349Stanley HoTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND
   45.51Herman JianAurora High SchoolND
   46.1008Dustin AucoinSir William Mulock - NewmarketND
   47.1474Ruaraidh TingleVaughan - ThornhillND
   48.15Terry LukAlexander MackenzieND
   49.1256Max JonesSutton - Sutton WestND
   50.1087Daniel RiveraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillND
   51.435Imani MightyCrestwood Preparatory SrND
   52.302Anthony WongBur Oak S.S.ND
   53.288Max ChanBur Oak S.S.ND
   54.883Daniel XiaoMarkville Secondary SchoolND
   55.1590Royce Ben-ChorinThornhill - ThornhillND
   56.295Kelvin LinBur Oak S.S.ND
   57.862Jason DuanMarkville Secondary SchoolND
   58.872Kevin LiuMarkville Secondary SchoolND
   59.1343Daniel BouchanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.