trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.45Harper WilliamsonAurora High SchoolND
   2.1338Sabrina XiuTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND
   3.75Christine YeBayview - Richmond HillND
   4.685Yalini SurtharsanJean Vanier - ScarboroughND
   5.1093Minkyoung (Victoria) ChoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND
   6.585Nia WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND
   7.581Lauren HewFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND
   8.583Alexandra SamuelsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND
   9.582Mary RiofloridoFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND
   10.4Inna KhanAlexander MackenzieND
   11.12Yoyce YeAlexander MackenzieND
   12.572Alexis HerculesFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND
   13.574Annia JohnstonFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND
   14.96Sydney CaducBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   15.277Amy LuBur Oak S.S.ND
   16.1291Natasha BloughTMS SchoolND
   17.1301Angelina LocilentoTMS SchoolND
   18.1290Kylee AyalaTMS SchoolND
   19.1296Hayley HencherTMS SchoolND
   20.1298Maia JurincicTMS SchoolND
   21.360Jazmyne YoungCardinal Carter - AuroraND
   22.1304Brianna Silva-AyalaTMS SchoolND
   23.1306Cassandra VillanoTMS SchoolND
   24.1303Andreia NabicoTMS SchoolND
   25.1300Karen KyeremehTMS SchoolND
   26.1297Emma JangTMS SchoolND
   27.98Alexandra LaceyBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   28.99Naydene TullochBayview Glen - Don MillsND
   29.1484Katharine ColbyVillanova CollegeND
   30.1295Alya FancyTMS SchoolND
   31.1431Katie WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND
   32.130Abigail JegedeBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND
   33.142Malia OllenBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND
   34.151Bella SougarisBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND
   35.148Rachel Sherman-LitmanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND
   36.1392Sidney ShawUnionville - MarkhamND
   37.1388Nicole LeeUnionville - MarkhamND
   38.1396Crystal YeungUnionville - MarkhamND
   39.1390Grace QiuUnionville - MarkhamND
   40.1385Britney ChongUnionville - MarkhamND
   41.1215Jinal RajawatSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND
   42.613Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND
   43.1003Faith TaylorSir William Mulock - NewmarketND
   44.1329Manjary MuruganandanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND
   45.1333Celena ReidTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND
   46.35Victoria KreininAurora High SchoolND
   47.32Jasper GibsonAurora High SchoolND
   48.2Julia FuAlexander MackenzieND
   49.9Nicole SunAlexander MackenzieND
   50.74Fiona WuBayview - Richmond HillND
   51.34Kaylin JoyAurora High SchoolND
   52.946Abby WarrinerNewmarket - NewmarketND
   53.935Lynden AlbertNewmarket - NewmarketND
   54.829Anisa AfzalMarkville Secondary SchoolND
   55.845Olivia LuoMarkville Secondary SchoolND
   56.1216Allison RobertsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.