trackdatabase.com logo







Campion Track & Field Championships

Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.0Alessandra MayhewUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (3/1)
   2.0Julia SessionsJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT  (6/1)
   3.0Nosa AtoeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (6/7)
   4.0Rayana CoxallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (7/2)
   5.0Mackenzie DrinkwaterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (2/7)
   6.0Danielle ZhouUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (7/7)
   7.0Chloe FurtadoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (5/1)
   8.0Ashley WongUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (4/2)
   9.0Arlene JiangUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (5/2)
   10.0Cindy GaoUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (7/8)
   11.0Nyokani NatanaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (4/7)
   12.0Tait CandiceFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (1/2)
   13.0Ashleigh BrownSt. Roch - BramptonNT  (5/3)
   14.0Shai-Anne AnglinSt. Roch - BramptonNT  (7/3)
   15.0Jessica EgbowanSt. Roch - BramptonNT  (6/3)
   16.0Samantha ForbesSt MartinNT  (3/7)
   17.0Geia ZatangaSt MartinNT  (2/1)
   18.0Sarah MensahCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT  (7/1)
   19.0Gigi PusitzGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT  (1/6)
   20.0Trisha MatasaranSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT  (3/2)
   21.0Juanne GoodmanCardinal Leger - BramptonNT  (4/3)
   22.0Cynthia RamdhannieCardinal Leger - BramptonNT  (2/3)
   23.0Monique ChristopherSt. Edmund CampionNT  (1/3)
   24.0Alliyah BrathwaiteSt. Edmund CampionNT  (3/3)
   25.0Jewl Thompson-AdiukuFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (4/1)
   26.0Crystal CampbellFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (5/7)
   27.0Gold Thompson-AdiukuFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (6/8)
   28.0Victoria RodriguesJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT  (1/1)
   29.0Sierra LewisFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (6/2)
   30.0Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (2/2)
   31.0Shauvone Paul-AckieFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (1/7)
   32.0Kaitlin BagnatoCardinal Leger - Brampton00.10  (6/6)
   33.0Desiree BrownSt. Edmund Campion00.10  (5/6)
   34.0Tricia OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.10  (7/6)
   35.0Hazel OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.20  (3/6)
   36.0Kim ChigboSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.70  (1/4)
   37.0Jasmine BainsHeart Lake - Brampton00.80  (3/4)
   38.0Kira AlisonHeart Lake - Brampton00.80  (4/4)
   39.0Shawnika WattSt. Edmund Campion00.80  (2/4)
   40.0Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.90  (4/5)
   41.0Tatyana HarrisonHeart Lake - Brampton00.90  (5/5)
   42.0Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion00.90  (3/5)
   43.0Synantee SandersonSt. Augustine - Brampton28.10  (5/4)
   44.0Kaylia KeenSt. Edmund Campion28.20  (6/4)
   45.0Georgette WrightSt. Augustine - Brampton28.30  (7/4)
   46.0Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion28.40  (7/5)
   47.0Denay McLaughlinSt. Edmund Campion28.50  (6/5)
   48.0Victoria EzekwembaSt. Augustine - Brampton29.30  (2/5)
   49.0Folashade SimisterSt. Augustine - Brampton29.40  (1/5)
   50.0Jasmine WilsonThe Woodlands - Mississauga31.10  (4/6)
   51.0Selena SkofSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton32.07  (2/6)
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.