trackdatabase.com logo







ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet

Girls Distance Throw

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.367Syed HinaNotre Dame - BramptonND
   2.415Ashleigh LockParkholme SchoolND
   3.407Becky DohertyParkholme SchoolND
   4.404Ishveer BadwalParkholme SchoolND
   5.548Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine - BramptonND
   6.410Tasha GaffoorParkholme SchoolND
   7.425Mandi SharmanParkholme SchoolND
   8.420Christina McLarenParkholme SchoolND
   9.546Melissa BalatbatSt. Augustine - BramptonND
   10.337Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonND
   11.374Melinda RussoNotre Dame - BramptonND
   12.375Betty Lyn TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND
   13.373Taylor ReganNotre Dame - BramptonND
   14.263Anifa MohamedHeart Lake - BramptonND
   15.262Samantha McNeillHeart Lake - BramptonND
   16.261Shannon MartellsHeart Lake - BramptonND
   17.260Puneet KhattraHeart Lake - BramptonND
   18.152Dionne PhiladelphiaCentral Peel - BramptonND
   19.602Christina MoraisSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   20.223Kalina PejdaGordon GraydonND
   21.220Angeline MandrapiliasGordon GraydonND
   22.219Samantha GrahamGordon GraydonND
   23.218Christine GrahamGordon GraydonND
   24.216Nicki FraserGordon GraydonND
   25.664Ivie EgudSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonND
   26.150Preena MistryCentral Peel - BramptonND
   27.259Karen BarclayHeart Lake - BramptonND
   28.387Tena Nguyen-PhanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND
   29.339Nirmaljit GrewalNorth Peel - BramptonND
   30.343Falguni PatelNorth Peel - BramptonND
   31.385Sylvia KimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND
   32.340Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND
   33.336Emily CarsonNorth Peel - BramptonND
   34.378Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND
   35.120Shirely San PedroBramalea - BramptonND
   36.13Sofia FalquezApplewood AcresND
   37.510Alisha Jafferport credit team 10ND
   38.21Megan RussellApplewood AcresND
   39.15Amy MacApplewood AcresND
   40.118Cassandra BoormanBramalea - BramptonND
   41.17Hilary MyersApplewood AcresND
   42.122Shameka TyndaleBramalea - BramptonND
   43.121Hareem SyedBramalea - BramptonND
   44.12Machaela DixonApplewood AcresND
   45.16Daria MaryukovaApplewood AcresND
   46.569Victoria PimentelSt. Edmund CampionND
   47.568Laly LopezSt. Edmund CampionND
   48.202Zahra KhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND
   49.600Niromi KulendrarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaND
   50.699Brittney BlakeWest Credit PanthersND
   51.673Elizabeth McGowanSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND
   52.703Taylor IsaacWest Credit PanthersND
   53.702Kathleen HillWest Credit PanthersND
   54.698Dru BarrettWest Credit PanthersND
   55.696Mishi AkhtarWest Credit PanthersND
   56.493Alyssa StricklandPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   57.366Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND
   58.365Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND
   59.705Evelyn LeeWest Credit PanthersND
   60.704Cassandra KaffetgopoulosWest Credit PanthersND
   61.672Julie Ann ManejaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND
   62.535Avia GoffeSandalwood Heights - BramptonND
   63.129Tania GhansiBrampton Centennial S.SND
   64.488Leonie AglipayPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   65.145Emeida Herrera-AmayaCentral Peel - BramptonND
   66.20Hana RasasApplewood AcresND
   67.14Shantel LawrenceApplewood AcresND
   68.11Timea DancisinovaApplewood AcresND
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.