Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
1043
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
5.00
2.
961
Aiden Suen
Pickering College (
Newmarket
)
ND
3.
91
Barry Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
4.
1253
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West (
Sutton West
)
ND
5.
84
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
6.
1138
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
7.
1139
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
8.
1159
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
9.
1172
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
ND
10.
1444
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro (
Toronto
)
ND
11.
800
Woojin Lee
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
ND
12.
598
Mithu Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
13.
587
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
14.
1284
Robert Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
ND
15.
1224
Muhammad Yaseen Abbas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
16.
87
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
17.
487
Seth Goodman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
18.
490
Ibrahim Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
19.
692
Dominik Dinok
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
ND
20.
303
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
ND
21.
111
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
ND
22.
304
Vito Yang
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
ND
23.
1235
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
24.
364
Miguel Correia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
25.
368
David Kekereekun
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
26.
365
Andrew Gorny
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
27.
105
Kris Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
ND
28.
638
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
ND
29.
181
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
30.
201
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
31.
1400
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
32.
1399
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
33.
733
Justin Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
34.
1244
Joesf Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
35.
1231
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
36.
283
Davis Bray
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
ND
37.
298
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
ND
38.
860
Nixon Cheung
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
ND
39.
866
Edward Ju
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
ND
40.
632
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
ND
41.
178
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
42.
1504
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College (
King City
)
ND
43.
969
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
44.
1350
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
45.
1357
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
46.
1364
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
47.
1363
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
48.
1359
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
ND
49.
60
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
ND
50.
775
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
51.
770
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
52.
80
Jesiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
53.
81
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en