Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
1161
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
22.50 (0/0)
2.
623
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.00 (0/0)
3.
630
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.00 (0/0)
4.
639
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.00 (0/0)
5.
1135
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
23.20 (0/0)
6.
1153
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
23.20 (0/0)
7.
1181
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
23.20 (0/0)
8.
637
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.30 (0/0)
9.
641
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.30 (0/0)
10.
627
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.50 (0/0)
11.
640
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
23.70 (0/0)
12.
1190
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
23.80 (0/0)
13.
1165
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
24.00 (0/0)
14.
1134
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
24.80 (0/0)
15.
1193
Eliajh Sybblis
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
25.00 (0/0)
16.
1133
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
25.00 (0/0)
17.
1144
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
25.00 (0/0)
18.
1152
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
25.00 (0/0)
19.
317
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
25.00 (0/0)
20.
316
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
26.00 (0/0)
21.
1164
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
27.00 (0/0)
22.
1167
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
27.00 (0/0)
23.
322
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
27.00 (0/0)
24.
1169
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
27.00 (0/0)
25.
1055
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
27.02 (0/0)
26.
1156
Igo Domingo
St. Michael's College School- (
Toronto
)
27.20 (0/0)
27.
667
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
28.00 (0/0)
28.
1052
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora (
Aurora
)
28.06 (0/0)
29.
686
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
30.
697
Sherlon Lawernce
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
31.
471
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
32.
703
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
33.
699
Nathiel Moore
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
34.
901
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
35.
628
Corona Danny
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
36.
370
Alessandro Metropoulos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (0/0)
37.
1581
Ayomide Sarumi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
38.
1234
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
39.
1011
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
40.
1315
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
41.
687
Ryan Bowmen
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
42.
974
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
43.
184
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
44.
973
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
45.
717
Tevin Haschek
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (0/0)
46.
722
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
NT (0/0)
47.
578
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby (
Whitby
)
NT (0/0)
48.
1275
Stephen Yu
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
49.
1232
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
50.
690
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
51.
100
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills (
Don Mills
)
NT (0/0)
52.
593
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
53.
608
Steven Yeh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
54.
605
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
55.
601
Wenzel Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
56.
1120
Anthony Picozzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
57.
1119
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
58.
1115
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (0/0)
59.
701
Robert Saguros
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
60.
694
O'Tave Edmondson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
61.
1271
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
62.
432
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
63.
434
Jimmy LIu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
64.
441
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
65.
271
Myles McPherson
Brother Andre - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
66.
1225
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
67.
737
Matthew Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
68.
1007
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
69.
1269
Ryan Hoffman
Thornhill - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
70.
433
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
71.
203
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
72.
193
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
73.
188
Aaron Kumaresh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
74.
173
Malik Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
75.
167
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (0/0)
76.
1311
Anton Konach
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
77.
1308
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
78.
95
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
79.
466
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
80.
789
Curtis McCully
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
81.
1086
Nicolas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
82.
493
Oselumen Abor-Gabriel
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
83.
498
Cameron McMurray
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
84.
951
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (0/0)
85.
93
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
86.
76
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (0/0)
87.
472
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
88.
1468
Jordan Hunter
Vaughan - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (0/0)
89.
1366
Bruce Zhang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (0/0)
90.
1500
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College (
King City
)
NT (0/0)
91.
1499
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College (
King City
)
NT (0/0)
92.
629
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
93.
626
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (0/0)
94.
884
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School (
Markham
)
NT (0/0)
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en