trackdatabase.com logo







ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet

Boys Long Jump (Running)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.627Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   2.553Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine - BramptonND
   3.307Eschli KevinLoyola - MississaugaND
   4.306Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaND
   5.629Kevin NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   6.625Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   7.636Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   8.635Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   9.633Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   10.631Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   11.630Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   12.628Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   13.237Ryan HopkinsGordon GraydonND
   14.624Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND
   15.269Brandon KhanHeart Lake - BramptonND
   16.266Kadeem CowanHeart Lake - BramptonND
   17.265Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake - BramptonND
   18.333Malcolm RainfordNorth Park - BramptonND
   19.332Ketan MistryNorth Park - BramptonND
   20.331David ColeNorth Park - BramptonND
   21.330Roger BrownNorth Park - BramptonND
   22.329Eric AudetteNorth Park - BramptonND
   23.651Tom PovazanjSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   24.747Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit PanthersND
   25.245Michael NelsonGordon GraydonND
   26.236Marko GovedarcaGordon GraydonND
   27.273Alex DenicolisIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND
   28.356Nick ParibelloNorth Peel - BramptonND
   29.354Brian PanganNorth Peel - BramptonND
   30.399Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND
   31.347Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - BramptonND
   32.349Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonND
   33.357Ismail SaleemiNorth Peel - BramptonND
   34.360Shuvarnan SritharanNorth Peel - BramptonND
   35.352Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND
   36.81Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolND
   37.746Kelvin TranWest Credit PanthersND
   38.441Farhan BhattiParkholme SchoolND
   39.434Farriss AminuParkholme SchoolND
   40.351Skylar McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND
   41.450Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolND
   42.442Michael BoleParkholme SchoolND
   43.694Aaron LeeTeam WoodlandsND
   44.557Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - BramptonND
   45.246Tyler PhalenGordon GraydonND
   46.239Andrew KinemoreGordon GraydonND
   47.650Persaud PhillipSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   48.727Kastriot KalabaWest Credit PanthersND
   49.494Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   50.258Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND
   51.257Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND
   52.277Michael TucciaroneIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND
   53.667Chinell HosangSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonND
   54.531Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   55.666Josh CoatesSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonND
   56.524Jordan FrancisRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   57.532Ryan ThomsonRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   58.641Pedace AlexSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   59.729Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersND
   60.589Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND
   61.587Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND
   62.583Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND
   63.529Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   64.528Jaffar KhorasaneeRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   65.526William HoangRick Hansen - MississaugaND
   66.33Chaise GunnApplewood AcresND
   67.31Akeem GordonApplewood AcresND
   68.45Steven ZavarellaApplewood AcresND
   69.30Zaid A GhaniApplewood AcresND
   70.112Tan LanAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   71.642Ariel ArominSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   72.652Augustine RollandSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   73.645Michael FerreiraSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   74.647Matthias LaczkoSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   75.648Miguel LeanoSt. Martin's - MississaugaND
   76.731Stephen LetourneauWest Credit PanthersND
   77.718Jacky ChynWest Credit PanthersND
   78.714Darryl CameronWest Credit PanthersND
   79.713Anthony BarnesWest Credit PanthersND
   80.711Zen AliWest Credit PanthersND
   81.183Brandon GroveClarksonND
   82.109Micheal BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   83.117Stanley XavierAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   84.114Sam RanchesAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   85.115Ryan ThompsonAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   86.110Alex BowenAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   87.113Claudio PerroneAscension of Our Lord-MissND
   88.508Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   89.504Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   90.502Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND
   91.734Andre PalmerWest Credit PanthersND
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.