trackdatabase.com logo







ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet

1B Boys 200 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.652Augustine RollandSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT  (8/6)
   2.729Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersNT  (8/4)
   3.734Andre PalmerWest Credit PanthersNT  (9/1)
   4.648Miguel LeanoSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT  (10/6)
   5.611Christian DulaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT  (9/2)
   6.726Nick IriotakisWest Credit PanthersNT  (9/8)
   7.730Alex LaurencoWest Credit PanthersNT  (11/3)
   8.195Favian HarnarainErindale - MississaugaNT  (7/7)
   9.196Karcell HigginsErindale - MississaugaNT  (8/7)
   10.43German Reanu-NavarroApplewood AcresNT  (11/5)
   11.651Tom PovazanjSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT  (8/8)
   12.642Ariel ArominSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT  (9/5)
   13.197Alex KeldermanErindale - MississaugaNT  (11/6)
   14.744Nathan SousaWest Credit PanthersNT  (10/2)
   15.352Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonNT  (10/4)
   16.361Amos ThomasNorth Peel - BramptonNT  (7/8)
   17.393Joshua BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (10/3)
   18.356Nick ParibelloNorth Peel - BramptonNT  (9/4)
   19.400Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (7/1)
   20.401Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (11/4)
   21.239Andrew KinemoreGordon GraydonNT  (8/2)
   22.242Paul MalkiewiczGordon GraydonNT  (8/3)
   23.250Jonathan SousaGordon GraydonNT  (8/5)
   24.725Sam HematniaWest Credit PanthersNT  (9/7)
   25.134Brandon HsuBrampton Centennial S.SNT  (10/7)
   26.172Cameron HodderChinguacousy - BramptonNT  (8/1)
   27.650Persaud PhillipSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT  (10/5)
   28.646Jon GarciaSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT  (9/3)
   29.728Joshua KimWest Credit PanthersNT  (9/6)
   30.636Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.30  (1/4)
   31.624Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.44  (1/5)
   32.627Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.80  (1/3)
   33.524Jordan FrancisRick Hansen - Mississauga29.90  (1/6)
   34.625Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.22  (1/2)
   35.635Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.80  (1/7)
   36.532Ryan ThomsonRick Hansen - Mississauga31.50  (1/1)
   37.629Kevin NguyenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31.76  (1/8)
   38.630Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.20  (2/4)
   39.266Kadeem CowanHeart Lake - Brampton33.00  (2/5)
   40.631Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.21  (2/3)
   41.441Farhan BhattiParkholme School33.45  (2/6)
   42.589Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga34.43  (2/2)
   43.558Jaycee JulianoSt. Augustine - Brampton34.48  (2/7)
   44.583Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga35.14  (2/1)
   45.560Travis KerrSt. Augustine - Brampton35.45  (2/8)
   46.628Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga36.75  (3/4)
   47.269Brandon KhanHeart Lake - Brampton36.77  (3/5)
   48.434Farriss AminuParkholme School37.55  (3/3)
   49.113Claudio PerroneAscension of Our Lord-Miss38.00  (3/6)
   50.587Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga38.72  (3/2)
   51.529Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - Mississauga39.14  (3/7)
   52.163Partab SinghCentral Peel - Brampton39.78  (3/1)
   53.482De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme School40.20  (3/8)
   54.265Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake - Brampton41.00  (4/4)
   55.114Sam RanchesAscension of Our Lord-Miss42.00  (4/5)
   56.503Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga43.56  (4/3)
   57.112Tan LanAscension of Our Lord-Miss44.00  (4/6)
   58.496Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga44.06  (4/2)
   59.471Randeep RihalParkholme School44.29  (4/7)
   60.497Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.40  (4/1)
   61.501Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.45  (4/8)
   62.504Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - Mississauga46.00  (5/4)
   63.193Arvin Patrosd'Youville47.00  (5/5)
   64.505Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga47.60  (5/3)
   65.117Stanley XavierAscension of Our Lord-Miss48.00  (5/6)
   66.507Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga49.00  (5/2)
   67.502Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - Mississauga50.00  (5/1)
   68.190Mathew DeStefanod'Youville50.00  (5/8)
   69.189Larry Alexanderd'Youville50.00  (5/7)
   70.175Michael StokesChinguacousy - Brampton50.15  (6/4)
   71.174Aaron LencChinguacousy - Brampton50.40  (6/5)
   72.173Kyle JedanChinguacousy - Brampton50.65  (6/3)
   73.191Jasen Fontanosd'Youville52.00  (6/6)
   74.540Shahrukh RahmanSandalwood Heights - Brampton55.87  (6/2)
   75.194Andrew Quachd'Youville57.00  (6/7)
   76.177Danny UngChinguacousy - Brampton57.90  (6/1)
   77.109Micheal BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-Miss60.00  (6/8)
   78.160Christopher MitchellCentral Peel - Brampton60.35  (7/4)
   79.78Mark DurgaprasadApplewood School1:02.59  (7/5)
   80.97Hamza TariqApplewood School1:08.08  (7/3)
   81.453Roarke FernandesParkholme School1:12.00  (7/6)
   82.445Aleem ChoudaryParkholme School1:18.00  (7/2)
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.