Meet Info
2007 LOSSA
May 22, 2007 to May 23, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (273.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
OFSAA
12.53
Jun 1, 2006
Aly Mooney
Bear Creek
LOSSA
11.90
1997
Vernee Samuel
Austin
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Coneisha Waugh
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
12.74
Christine Exeter
Pickering H S
12.80
12.80
Petra Wolla
Clarington Central SS
12.90
12.95
Raven Jeffers
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.44
13.00
Komica Reeves
Pickering H S
13.20
13.01
Christine Prince
Pickering H S
12.80
13.01
Alecia Aboraa
Ajax H S
NT
13.07
Delice Hubbard
St. Stephen's S S
12.90
13.17
Katherine Lawrence
Pickering H S
13.00
13.19
Ali Harris-Saunders
Ajax H S
14.01
13.22
Katelyn Scheffee
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
12.58
13.31
Nicole Eenling
Courtice SS
13.10
13.43
Jahfemi Davis
Dunbarton H S
NT
13.43
Rachael Mayo
Bowmanville H S
NT
13.58
Shanyce Shaw
Pickering H S
13.50
13.60
Melissa Perry
Uxbridge S S
13.75
13.60
Onyi Maduekwe
Sinclair S S
NT
13.74
Stephanie Fava
St. Mary CSS
NT
13.77
Kathlyn Blake
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
13.85
Ashley Baker
All Saints CSS
14.20
14.21
Natasa Pelley-Smith
Anderson C & V I
NT
14.24
Audrey Fehr
Courtice SS
14.10
14.32
Rebecca Irvine
Anderson C & V I
NT
14.50
Brittany Pierce
Clarington Central SS
NT
14.57
Heather Pauze
Anderson C & V I
14.50
14.66
Megan Mihail
Dunbarton H S
NT
14.69
Krista Harris
Courtice SS
14.10
14.71
Norisa Deroche
Ajax H S
15.63
14.74
Rupica Sudan
Sinclair S S
NT
14.77
Megan Cannata
Anderson C & V I
14.87
14.79
Rachel Mackey
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
14.79
Michelle Gadd
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
14.89
Chloe Downer
Dunbarton H S
NT
15.02
Bianca DeGannes
Clarington Central SS
NT
15.07
Terra Shwedo
Oshawa Central C I
16.50
15.67
Deanna Allen
Oshawa Central C I
16.00
15.78
Khadija Jaii
Ajax H S
15.55
15.80
Anais Leong Sing
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
15.80
Marisa Vipond
O'Neill C & V I
NT
15.84
Michelle Valliant
Sinclair S S
NT
15.91
Sidney Roughly
Clarington Central SS
NT
16.12
Nicole Ozyer
Oshawa Central C I
16.80
16.16
Laminatu Dumbuya
Anderson C & V I
NT
16.41
Alyssa Biggar
Oshawa Central C I
17.50
16.56
Schennel Fuller-Thomas
Ajax H S
15.30
16.94
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Coneisha Waugh
Denis O'Connor C H S
12.74
12.81
Christine Exeter
Pickering H S
12.80
12.91
Delice Hubbard
St. Stephen's S S
13.17
13.10
Alecia Aboraa
Ajax H S
13.07
13.11
Raven Jeffers
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.00
13.16
Christine Prince
Pickering H S
13.01
13.25
Petra Wolla
Clarington Central SS
12.95
13.33
Katherine Lawrence
Pickering H S
13.19
13.34
Komica Reeves
Pickering H S
13.01
13.35
Ali Harris-Saunders
Ajax H S
13.22
13.67
Katelyn Scheffee
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.31
13.78
Melissa Perry
Uxbridge S S
13.60
13.79
Jahfemi Davis
Dunbarton H S
13.43
13.84
Rachael Mayo
Bowmanville H S
13.58
13.88
Shanyce Shaw
Pickering H S
13.60
13.95
Nicole Eenling
Courtice SS
13.43
14.18
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Christine Exeter
Pickering H S
12.91
12.71
10
Coneisha Waugh
Denis O'Connor C H S
12.81
12.75
8
Delice Hubbard
St. Stephen's S S
13.10
12.89
6
Christine Prince
Pickering H S
13.25
13.06
5
Katherine Lawrence
Pickering H S
13.34
13.18
4
Raven Jeffers
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.16
13.20
3
Alecia Aboraa
Ajax H S
13.11
13.38
2
Petra Wolla
Clarington Central SS
13.33
13.47
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en