trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA12.53Jun 1, 2006Aly MooneyBear Creek
LOSSA11.901997Vernee SamuelAustin
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Coneisha WaughDenis O'Connor C H SNT12.74
Christine ExeterPickering H S12.8012.80
Petra WollaClarington Central SS12.9012.95
Raven JeffersNotre Dame Catholic Secondary13.4413.00
Komica ReevesPickering H S13.2013.01
Christine PrincePickering H S12.8013.01
Alecia AboraaAjax H SNT13.07
Delice HubbardSt. Stephen's S S12.9013.17
Katherine LawrencePickering H S13.0013.19
Ali Harris-SaundersAjax H S14.0113.22
Katelyn ScheffeeR.S. McLaughlin C & V I12.5813.31
Jahfemi DavisDunbarton H SNT13.43
Nicole EenlingCourtice SS13.1013.43
Rachael MayoBowmanville H SNT13.58
Melissa PerryUxbridge S S13.7513.60
Shanyce ShawPickering H S13.5013.60
Onyi MaduekweSinclair S SNT13.74
Stephanie FavaSt. Mary CSSNT13.77
Kathlyn BlakePaul Dwyer C H SNT13.85
Ashley BakerAll Saints CSS14.2014.21
Natasa Pelley-SmithAnderson C & V INT14.24
Audrey FehrCourtice SS14.1014.32
Rebecca IrvineAnderson C & V INT14.50
Brittany PierceClarington Central SSNT14.57
Heather PauzeAnderson C & V I14.5014.66
Megan MihailDunbarton H SNT14.69
Krista HarrisCourtice SS14.1014.71
Norisa DerocheAjax H S15.6314.74
Rupica SudanSinclair S SNT14.77
Rachel MackeyPaul Dwyer C H SNT14.79
Megan CannataAnderson C & V I14.8714.79
Michelle GaddPaul Dwyer C H SNT14.89
Chloe DownerDunbarton H SNT15.02
Bianca DeGannesClarington Central SSNT15.07
Terra ShwedoOshawa Central C I16.5015.67
Deanna AllenOshawa Central C I16.0015.78
Anais Leong SingPaul Dwyer C H SNT15.80
Khadija JaiiAjax H S15.5515.80
Marisa VipondO'Neill C & V INT15.84
Michelle ValliantSinclair S SNT15.91
Sidney RoughlyClarington Central SSNT16.12
Nicole OzyerOshawa Central C I16.8016.16
Laminatu DumbuyaAnderson C & V INT16.41
Alyssa BiggarOshawa Central C I17.5016.56
Schennel Fuller-ThomasAjax H S15.3016.94
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Coneisha WaughDenis O'Connor C H S12.7412.81
Christine ExeterPickering H S12.8012.91
Delice HubbardSt. Stephen's S S13.1713.10
Alecia AboraaAjax H S13.0713.11
Raven JeffersNotre Dame Catholic Secondary13.0013.16
Christine PrincePickering H S13.0113.25
Petra WollaClarington Central SS12.9513.33
Katherine LawrencePickering H S13.1913.34
Komica ReevesPickering H S13.0113.35
Ali Harris-SaundersAjax H S13.2213.67
Katelyn ScheffeeR.S. McLaughlin C & V I13.3113.78
Melissa PerryUxbridge S S13.6013.79
Jahfemi DavisDunbarton H S13.4313.84
Rachael MayoBowmanville H S13.5813.88
Shanyce ShawPickering H S13.6013.95
Nicole EenlingCourtice SS13.4314.18
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Christine ExeterPickering H S12.9112.7110
Coneisha WaughDenis O'Connor C H S12.8112.758
Delice HubbardSt. Stephen's S S13.1012.896
Christine PrincePickering H S13.2513.065
Katherine LawrencePickering H S13.3413.184
Raven JeffersNotre Dame Catholic Secondary13.1613.203
Alecia AboraaAjax H S13.1113.382
Petra WollaClarington Central SS13.3313.471
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.