trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:57:01.85
Average:14:15.47

5-9-11-18-21-38-42
43
2Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:58:27.36
Average:14:36.84

2-4-8-53-82
67
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:00:29.88
Average:15:07.47

7-12-26-47-61-64-70
92
4Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:01:05.77
Average:15:16.45

1-17-36-49
103
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:03:47.52
Average:15:56.88

28-30-41-45-48-69-72
144
6St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:55.39
Average:16:28.85

15-22-55-63
155
7Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick

Total Time:1:08:52.36
Average:17:13.09

13-35-62-74-79
184
8Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:10:52.72
Average:17:43.18

37-50-59-73
219


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora13:21.531
Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket13:34.802
Katie TelferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13:37.993
Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket13:41.794
Stephanie ValerioBill Crother - Unionville13:47.895
Taylor JonesSutton - Sutton West13:49.436
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket13:55.057
Ellen WhittfieldNewmarket - Newmarket14:00.738
Breanna SaukasBill Crother - Unionville14:10.439
Katie PhillipsEmily Carr - Vaughan14:11.4410
Mikaela LowaterBill Crother - Unionville14:15.6511
Andrea MacchiusiSacred Heart - Newmarket14:23.5112
Brittney GarellOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick14:29.9713
Robyn NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14:31.3114
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:34.8415
Tanawan SukonthapanichDr. John Denison - Newmarket14:35.8416
Krista CamickAurora - Aurora14:40.2317
Logan WescottBill Crother - Unionville14:47.8818
Rhea-Ann LalsinghSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14:59.8619
Heather GilbertSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:02.2720
Megan FiliganoBill Crother - Unionville15:08.6621
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:11.9122
Zoe SteinWestmount - Thornhill15:14.0223
Josephine LipariStouffville - Stouffville15:19.1324
Sarah CampbellHuron Heights - Newmarket15:20.9425
Krysten JacovichSacred Heart - Newmarket15:27.7726
Bailey LeblancKing City - King City15:28.7027
Michelle WojcikSt. Robert - Thornhill15:36.4828
Rong Mei WangMilliken Mills - Markham15:38.3429
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill15:38.9630
Megan BalahDr. John Denison - Newmarket15:41.3431
Jaime WhiteSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:44.0132
DeIuliis SaraJean Vanier- Richmond Hill15:44.8233
Jessica ChanFr. Michael McGivney - Markham15:45.4434
Nadia BathishOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick15:55.7535
Kate BarnesAurora - Aurora15:56.7636
Claudia GuarrasiBrother Andre - Markham15:59.5637
Becca WilliamsBill Crother - Unionville16:01.7438
Danielle LauzonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill16:06.0439
Keara PagnielloMarkville - Markham16:07.1640
Natalie ChowSt. Robert - Thornhill16:07.5941
Becca HoodBill Crother - Unionville16:16.3542
Jackie LeePierre E. Trudeau - Markham16:17.7443
Joanna TassesKing City - King City16:18.4644
Priscilla CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill16:24.4945
Jesse McRogersHuron Heights - Newmarket16:36.5546
Nicole FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket16:43.5547
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill16:50.8248
Stephanie MesterAurora - Aurora17:07.2549
Sarah MarkoBrother Andre - Markham17:08.0750
Amy FrankruyterToronto Christian - Woodbridge17:09.0751
Nicole AmaralAlexander MacKenzie H S17:09.6452
Hayley McdonaldNewmarket - Newmarket17:10.0453
Jing PanMarkville - Markham17:11.8954
Marissa SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:20.8955
Renee DeaconUnionville - Markham17:24.6056
Melissa CrawfordToronto Christian - Woodbridge17:32.6357
Chelsea SnowAlexander MacKenzie H S17:51.2458
Athulya BenBrother Andre - Markham17:54.6759
Lindsay ElliotKing City - King City18:07.0960
Laura GoodmanSacred Heart - Newmarket18:08.9561
Amanda MarkserOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick18:24.6762
Lauren ByceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:47.7563
Megan PhilpSacred Heart - Newmarket18:48.3964
Victoria DeRooyToronto Christian - Woodbridge18:49.2365
Tiffany SeoSt. Augustine - Markham18:57.1366
Belinda DingUnionville - Markham18:57.9367
Kathryn TenglerBur Oak S.S.19:05.4068
Alexandra MascarenhasSt. Robert - Thornhill19:17.4869
Maria ShusterSacred Heart - Newmarket19:25.7870
Alyannah KassamSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:42.3671
Monique ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill19:43.2072
Hannah BeachBrother Andre - Markham19:50.4273
Nicole ShepherdOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick20:01.9774
Courtney SutherlandHoly Cross - Woodbridge20:03.9875
Crista LeungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:08.3676
Brittany ColtonVaughan - Thornhill20:09.2777
Meeral ShahVaughan - Thornhill20:45.9778
Paulina DilucianoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick21:26.3979
Diana StojkoskaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham21:32.9480
Maria GiulianoHoly Cross - Woodbridge21:35.3981
Madeline MathonNewmarket - Newmarket22:08.6982
Corrie FanUnionville - Markham22:50.4283
Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.