trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:56:15.11
Average:14:03.78

1-2-4-13-17-19-42-64
20
2Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:58:06.56
Average:14:31.64

3-5-7-31-52-81
46
3Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:59:58.13
Average:14:59.54

8-9-16-38
71
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:03:04.69
Average:15:46.18

12-28-32-45-51-58
117
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:04:46.92
Average:16:11.73

11-36-40-56-66-73-78-83
143
6St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:04:46.93
Average:16:11.74

26-29-46-47-61
148
7Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:05:51.04
Average:16:27.85

34-35-37-54-67-77
160
8Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:08:22.34
Average:17:05.59

41-43-57-59
200


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Dominique Bond-FlaszaBill Crother - Unionville13:43.491
Christina MorelliBill Crother - Unionville13:44.802
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket13:47.423
Erin SitarzBill Crother - Unionville14:00.784
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket14:02.365
Yulia FedorovVaughan - Thornhill14:03.866
Rebecca GriffinHuron Heights - Newmarket14:17.457
Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora14:24.308
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora14:25.749
Ashley MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple14:32.6110
Meredy MinasvandSt. Robert - Thornhill14:34.5211
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket14:42.2212
Kesheni KrishnarajahBill Crother - Unionville14:46.0413
Beatrice CigagnaESC Renaissance - Aurora14:49.2914
Victoria DownerSir William Mulock - Newmarket14:49.4415
Kristen LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora14:50.6116
Jordan BoyleBill Crother - Unionville14:54.3517
Gabrielle KimLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:18.6518
Sarah BlommeBill Crother - Unionville15:26.6019
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:29.9820
Julia KnopeUnionville - Markham15:35.1221
Claudia YuUnionville - Markham15:39.0222
Melissa NowikowStouffville - Stouffville15:39.9523
Shannen Rehdner-WarzekSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:40.0724
Autumn KimToronto Christian - Woodbridge15:41.1825
Ryleigh CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:41.4926
Sabrina LemPierre E. Trudeau - Markham15:43.8627
Madison DumasSacred Heart - Newmarket15:45.2828
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:45.8229
Jessica BrancatiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15:57.4530
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket15:59.3331
Kellie BurdonSacred Heart - Newmarket16:02.6732
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:03.1233
Kama GillMarkham - Markham16:05.5034
Alyssa SilvestriMarkham - Markham16:08.5135
Kimberly Moon-chongSt. Robert - Thornhill16:13.9236
Jessica MorelandMarkham - Markham16:15.0737
Amanda BoyceCardinal Carter - Aurora16:17.4838
Ashley BotelhoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick16:18.8439
Alexandra GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill16:19.5640
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket16:21.1641
Cassie FergusonBill Crother - Unionville16:32.5942
Alexandra RoineNewmarket - Newmarket16:32.8743
Freedom SorbaraToronto Waldorf School16:34.1544
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket16:34.5245
Ravine PinterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:39.1746
Danielle SimonettaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:40.4547
Hannah LowesSutton - Sutton West17:00.1248
Hannah SotropaMarkville - Markham17:03.8549
Karlene StobyPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:05.0250
Kate CameronSacred Heart - Newmarket17:05.5051
Elaina GreavesHuron Heights - Newmarket17:06.6052
Jacqueline KeltikaESC Renaissance - Aurora17:08.0853
Janice LookMarkham - Markham17:22.3254
Alexandra RondinoneKing City - King City17:32.0455
Alena TikhomirovaSt. Robert - Thornhill17:38.9256
Jenna TueroNewmarket - Newmarket17:39.0557
Emma SissonSacred Heart - Newmarket17:44.8158
Kate ZahnowNewmarket - Newmarket17:49.2659
Antonette ChanBrother Andre - Markham17:50.5160
Cayley KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:52.4361
Alisha ShengRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill17:53.4062
Jessica WilsonRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill17:53.5563
Holly HumphriesBill Crother - Unionville17:58.1264
Jiawen (Joanna) XieMiddlefield - Markham17:59.2865
Ashley NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill17:59.4866
Claire BrierlyMarkham - Markham17:59.6767
Gillian McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:05.0468
Grace JinBayview - Richmond Hill18:25.8269
Sarina SitMiddlefield - Markham18:31.8470
Hannah MallalieuBrother Andre - Markham18:35.7271
Kachina MarkBur Oak S.S.18:44.7972
Aamena ChatooSt. Robert - Thornhill19:06.8073
Natasha TersigniFather Bressani - Woodbridge19:08.0274
Ingrid LlambiFather Bressani - Woodbridge19:15.9275
Nazia RehmanMarkville - Markham19:39.0776
Jenny DongMarkham - Markham19:46.3277
Lily XUSt. Robert - Thornhill20:14.3678
Stephanie LouieDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:14.6279
Shelley VazSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:24.1580
Tabitha Lee-KilgourHuron Heights - Newmarket20:27.8681
Tanya BedardOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick20:31.8282
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill20:35.6083
Alicia SalinasWoodbridge College- Woodbridge20:44.5784
Last updated Tue, 19 Oct 2010 15:03:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.