trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jadyn Chevannes-SkeenSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.5212.03
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.1212.78
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.2012.80
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.2112.85
Funnaya NwaghodoSt. Martin - Mississauga13.0013.30
Cheyenne WilsonErindale - Mississauga13.6013.80
Rashae SmithDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.4013.12
Sabrina NerbSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.5413.34
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4813.34
Rachel AcheamfourOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.0013.47
Bianca GrahamDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.9913.60
Chloe HillSt. Michael S.S.13.1013.84
Alexis Blair-HamiltonSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.8013.18
Jessica FrenchMayfield - Brampton12.8013.48
Paulina PrucnalSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.0013.56
Brittany VernonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.8413.56
Denia HurstStreetsville S S14:00.0013.60
Janeal HeadleyFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0013.78
Aniesha FrancisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton14.0013.81
Megan WalkerJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.7813.82
Teresa TrinhLoyola - Mississauga13.7013.91
Ciara PokuSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0013.92
Alantai MorrisonErindale - Mississauga13.8013.94
Trang NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0014.00
Love EmilyLorne Park - Mississauga13.9014.07
Tneesha RiderOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.0014.16
Ceara GalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.7014.37
Khadijat AnimashaunErindale - Mississauga14.0014.44
Clare Roxas-TiczonSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.9014.47
Bolade ShipeoluTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.8014.50
Jessica VergaraSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.4014.51
Ivana GrasicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau15.8014.53
Valerie MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.5014.58
Sasha-lee AngellCardinal Leger - Brampton17.0014.69
Heather FergusonLorne Park - Mississauga13.6014.72
Vicky HanHeart Lake - Brampton13.0214.73
Omorose OsagieNotre Dame - Brampton13.8514.90
Shanelle FaceyBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.9515.06
Shirin HomiarCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0015.38
Maggie LiuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga14.0015.50
Kayla CunananCardinal Leger - Brampton15.0015.82
Natalie DiCeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.80DNS
Anaija SeniorMayfield - Brampton13.42DNS
Pawan SinghFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.86DNS
Amy LeLorne Park - Mississauga13.20DNS
Farah PanthakiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.20DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Jadyn Chevannes-SkeenSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.0312.66
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.8013.33
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.8513.45
Rashae SmithDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.1213.52
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3413.64
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.7813.67
Chloe HillSt. Michael S.S.13.8413.75
Sabrina NerbSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.3413.88
Brittany VernonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.5613.92
Funnaya NwaghodoSt. Martin - Mississauga13.3013.93
Paulina PrucnalSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.5613.96
Alexis Blair-HamiltonSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.1813.96
Bianca GrahamDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.6014.35
Cheyenne WilsonErindale - Mississauga13.8014.39
Jessica FrenchMayfield - Brampton13.4814.47
Rachel AcheamfourOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4714.91
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Jadyn Chevannes-SkeenSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.6612.7810
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.3313.228
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.4513.556
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.6713.665
Rashae SmithDavid Suzuki Secondary School13.5213.724
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.6413.823
Sabrina NerbSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.8813.912
Chloe HillSt. Michael S.S.13.7514.131
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.