Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 12, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Hailey Wasyliw
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
13.68
Laura Graham
LaSalle - Sudbury
NT
13.69
Janelle Ouellet
F. J. McElligott - Mattawa
NT
13.70
Kerry Smith
Chippewa - North Bay
14.00
13.75
Kennedy Lanktree
Manitoulin - M'Chigeeng
14.00
13.79
Jennie Philipow
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
13.83
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
13.00
13.91
DaShanna Fatima-exh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
13.99
Ashley Benard-Legris
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.00
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.07
Brittany Lebel
LaSalle - Sudbury
NT
14.13
Tia Gleason-exh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.15
Chelsie Seargant
Marymount Academy
NT
14.21
Natasha Mayer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
14.48
Samantha Brownlee
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.50
Danielle Roy
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
14.54
Kalisha K Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
13.60
14.63
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
NT
14.65
Brooke B Cote
Englehart - Englehart
13.87
14.66
Alyssa Castonguay
Chippewa - North Bay
14.90
14.73
Sydney Knight
Chippewa - North Bay
14.20
14.90
Sophia Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
14.91
Mila White
Esc Algonquin -North Bay
NT
14.98
Kaylin Turcotte
Widdifield - North Bay
NT
15.00
Lyndsie Nadeau
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
15.18
Tabitha Tremblay
Esc Algonquin -North Bay
NT
15.33
Dana deBortoli
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
15.00
15.39
Keagan McKoshen
Marymount Academy
NT
15.41
Hope Joly
Marymount Academy
NT
15.43
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy
NT
15.48
Nadia Dagenais
timmins porcupine
14.00
15.71
Parker McLean
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.00
15.75
Julia Szalai
Marymount Academy
NT
15.88
Taylor Hannon-Poulin
Espanola - Espanola
NT
15.94
Alexis Jutras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
16.06
Erica Bichel
Marymount Academy
NT
16.15
Kalea Loewen
Marymount Academy
NT
16.18
Tanis Farr
Marymount Academy
NT
16.34
Véronique Coorpatro
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
16.75
Megan Kuzenko
Marymount Academy
NT
16.78
Mikaela Cheslock
Marymount Academy
NT
16.81
Vanessa Cerilli
Marymount Academy
NT
17.19
Katrina Hartleib
Marymount Academy
NT
17.23
Julie Gaudreau
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
NT
17.25
Jessica Audet
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
15.88
DNF
Lauren Czarny
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
14.45
DNS
Tia Richter
LaSalle - Sudbury
NT
DNS
Trena Restoule
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
NT
DNS
Kayla Samarian
Marymount Academy
NT
DNS
Chloe Renaud
Marymount Academy
NT
DNS
Emma Belanger
Widdifield - North Bay
NT
DNS
Alisha Siblock
Widdifield - North Bay
NT
DNS
Serena Luttrell
Marymount Academy
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Janelle Ouellet
F. J. McElligott - Mattawa
13.70
13.62
Hailey Wasyliw
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
13.68
13.73
Kennedy Lanktree
Manitoulin - M'Chigeeng
13.79
13.87
Laura Graham
LaSalle - Sudbury
13.69
14.00
Kerry Smith
Chippewa - North Bay
13.75
14.17
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
13.91
14.22
DaShanna Fatima-exh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
13.99
14.23
Jennie Philipow
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
13.83
14.32
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2012 20:27:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en