trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Latanya PinnockWindfields Jr. - North York 13.3413.15
Whitney AcheampongEmery - North York 00.0313.94
Kaneisha LewinDownsview - North York NT13.96
Paige PetrouSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNT14.06
Elaine JinWindfields Jr. - North York 16.2014.46
Tishel EsmieNewtonbrook - North York 14.0414.26
Trinity WilsonWindfields Jr. - North York 14.1214.48
Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North York NT14.61
Ky'ana Sampson-CoxNewtonbrook - North York 14.8014.97
Janessa OppongDownsview - North York NT15.32
Nicole OsayandeC. W. Jefferys - North York NT14.73
Hilary NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North York NT14.97
Nickeshia HarriottEarl Haig - North York NT15.01
Helen TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North York NT15.20
Sarah MunroC. W. Jefferys - North York NT15.35
Lisa FernandesEarl Haig - North York NT15.46
Rozhin RazieeEarl Haig - North York NT15.54
Daniella KoninaEarl Haig - North York NT15.64
Tia SinclairC. W. Jefferys - North York NT15.70
Madison NgVictoria Park - North York NT15.88
Taisiya SazonovaNorthview Heights - North YorkNT15.88
Hillary ChanW.L. MacKenzie - North York NT15.93
Yara HegazyEarl Haig - North York NT15.97
Nicolette EdwardsDownsview - North York NT16.40
Christie LinZion Heights JHS NT17.21
Rachel YimWestview Centennial-North YorkNT17.44
Lonny AstorquizaEarl Haig - North York NT18.29
Veronica MartinEarl Haig - North York NT18.44
Julie GanVictoria Park - North York NTDNS
Tori SuttonNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Isabel DaCostaNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Leeza JamesNewtonbrook - North York 13.85DNS
Olivia CarvalhaisW.L. MacKenzie - North York NT15.32
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Latanya PinnockWindfields Jr. - North York 13.1512.89
Kaneisha LewinDownsview - North York 13.9613.99
Whitney AcheampongEmery - North York 13.9414.07
Tishel EsmieNewtonbrook - North York 14.2614.21
Paige PetrouSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York14.0614.32
Elaine JinWindfields Jr. - North York 14.4614.67
Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North York 14.6114.61
Trinity WilsonWindfields Jr. - North York 14.4814.72
Hilary NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North York 14.9714.79
Nicole OsayandeC. W. Jefferys - North York 14.7315.09
Nickeshia HarriottEarl Haig - North York 15.0115.11
Ky'ana Sampson-CoxNewtonbrook - North York 14.9715.36
Janessa OppongDownsview - North York 15.3215.43
Helen TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North York 15.2015.64
Sarah MunroC. W. Jefferys - North York 15.35DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Latanya PinnockWindfields Jr. - North York 12.8913.1010
Whitney AcheampongEmery - North York 14.0713.988
Kaneisha LewinDownsview - North York 13.9914.056
Tishel EsmieNewtonbrook - North York 14.2114.335
Trinity WilsonWindfields Jr. - North York 14.7214.464
Paige PetrouSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York14.3214.483
Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North York 14.6114.532
Elaine JinWindfields Jr. - North York 14.6714.721
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.