trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Melissa ChongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill00.3013.06
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan13.1813.19
Stephanie RosenbaumAlexander MacKenzie H S13.5013.27
Jada NnejiCardinal Carter - Aurora15.0813.74
Naomi LauBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.79
Nikol KamenetskyThornhill - ThornhillNT13.82
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.92
Leanne HollingworthHuron Heights - Newmarket13.8013.94
Katherine GattoOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.08
Glory EzeudeBill Crothers - Unionville14.2214.14
Viauna-Marie Hoo SangPine Ridge - Pickering13.8014.30
Tahellah CameronBill Crothers - Unionville14.7414.35
Vanessa ChungBill Crothers - Unionville14.2714.37
MacKenzide NelsonOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.45
Michelle AminiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT14.45
Evelinh KnightSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.6014.49
Sierra ConvilleStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.53
Juana LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.56
Kenya HazelwoodSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.57
Vanessa RogelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.68
Cheya ChhomBayview - Richmond HillNT14.79
Enanna DavidWestmount - ThornhillNT14.84
Cassandra TremblayCardinal Carter - Aurora15.7514.86
Ann Hirushee ZoysaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.90
Victoria KhounborinhSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.90
Michelle QuarcoopomeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond16.6214.96
Elizabeth FikslerWestmount - ThornhillNT14.97
Siera DuriganKeswick - KeswickNT14.10
Natalie WonRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT15.01
Mitra ShenkariThornhill - ThornhillNT15.06
Alexia PacellaSt. Brother AndreNT15.27
Kristen MiuraUnionville - Markham14.9015.29
Renaya ButtsSt. Brother AndreNT15.30
Mona YatesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.31
Nicole VictorinoFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.36
Mikayla MartinNewmarket - NewmarketNT15.38
Danielle GrayBur Oak S.S.NT15.44
Kalyn CarriganSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT15.48
Shani YonaStephen Lewis - VaughanNT15.50
Juliana HuttonStouffville - Stouffville15.9215.52
Lydia LinBayview - Richmond HillNT15.54
Celeste CameronFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.59
Nicole FungBur Oak S.S.NT15.63
Jada JohnsSt. Brother AndreNT15.69
Amanda deVriesStouffville - Stouffville20.5515.74
Alexa ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.78
Quinn BucciolAurora High SchoolNT15.79
Fernanda CarlinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.84
Nicole BautistaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT15.84
Katelyn HighfieldFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.85
Peola EllisMaple - Maple15.5715.88
Kyoko KohnoRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT15.93
Serrina PhilipSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.94
Josanne BuchananPine Ridge - Pickering00.4015.95
Jessica CookKeswick - KeswickNT15.98
Joey YuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT00.60
Emily NandanMaple - Maple15.8016.04
Rachel VellaUnionville - MarkhamNT16.05
Jessica WaslenkoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17.3016.15
Tekla SepsiAurora High School16.3416.23
Lakshmi KhatriUnionville - Markham16.0916.26
Apirami KamalendirenThornlea - ThornhillNT16.27
Kimberly XieUnionville - Markham15.6116.28
Siera EspositoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT16.30
Amarjot KangFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT16.33
Joyce RenStephen Lewis - VaughanNT16.35
Emily SynnottOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT16.42
Carmel MahdiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill15.9716.43
Taylor MurrayBill Crothers - Unionville16.5216.47
Kellly LauSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT16.49
Kristen PolintanSt. Brother AndreNT16.52
Abbey ClappertonSt. Brother AndreNT16.57
Kristine PetkovaThornlea - ThornhillNT16.83
Melody YazdaniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.89
Arghavan EftekhariBayview - Richmond HillNT17.13
Jessica MarkSt. Brother AndreNT17.16
Carolina MinaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT17.23
Emily XuThornhill - ThornhillNT17.57
Patricia ToveraSt. Brother AndreNT17.71
Henrietta KeseriiBayview - Richmond HillNT17.72
Izabella ZilavecFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT18.12
Stephanie TibandoSt. Brother AndreNT18.25
Noel TharakanSt. Brother AndreNT18.78
Alexandra LynBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Inna MakarenkoBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Joyce LiuMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Rachel KwokMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Ann ChadliwaStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Janai MenziesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Yuliya MalasayevaLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Katherine GattoOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Gigi WickhamCardinal Carter - Aurora14.70DNS
Abigayl CarvalhoCardinal Carter - Aurora14.50DNS
Shirley FanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Safiya HurstSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Hannah McIntoshOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Kassandra YoungOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Sylvia ZhangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill17.05DNS
Tamra NewtonStouffville - Stouffville15.94DNS
Kristen WongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Isabelle AmatangeloSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Yasmeen SaboorizadehAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Gia A GuidoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Anastasia Smith RichardsBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Taylor SteinbergThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Sophia BadakhshanThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Shellie IsnarWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Alexandra StoneThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Nathania ChanSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Katey MerksamerSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan13.1913.0310
Melissa ChongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0613.048
Stephanie RosenbaumAlexander MacKenzie H S13.2713.486
Jada NnejiCardinal Carter - Aurora13.7413.805
Naomi LauBill Crothers - Unionville13.7913.824
Nikol KamenetskyThornhill - Thornhill13.8213.843
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - Newmarket13.9214.012
Leanne HollingworthHuron Heights - Newmarket13.9414.021
Tahellah CameronBill Crothers - Unionville14.3514.25
Glory EzeudeBill Crothers - Unionville14.1414.31
MacKenzide NelsonOur Lady of Lourdes H S14.4514.54
Viauna-Marie Hoo SangPine Ridge - Pickering14.3014.59
Vanessa ChungBill Crothers - Unionville14.3714.63
Katherine GattoOur Lady of Lourdes H S14.0814.85
Michelle AminiLangstaff - Richmond Hill14.4515.11
Evelinh KnightSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.49SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.